Klasyfikacja generalna
2012 / 2013



Na czerwono zaznaczeni sš zawodnicy, którzy nie majš 5 startów.
Miasto
Punkty za edycję
Msc Numer Nazwisko i imię Rk Klub Dystans
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
VII
VIII
IX
SUMA
1 4 BIENIEK TOMASZ 64 CIECHANOWICE
Mini CT
  
240
240
240
240
240
1200
2 1248 TOKARCZYK MAREK 62 ŒWIDNICA
Mini CT
  
240
240
240
240
240
1200
3 13 SZMEL EWA 58 PIECHOWICE
Mini CT
  
240
240
240
240
240
1200
4 116 MROZIŃSKI JAKUB 75 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
240
240
240
220
240
1180
5 194 HOFFMANN AUGUSTIN 43 SEMILY
Mini CT
  
220
240
240
240
240
1180
6 724 HAHN CLAUDIA 63 EBERSBACH-NEUGERSDORF
Mini CT
  
220
240
240
240
220
1160
7 49 MIESZAŁA JAKUB 94 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
220
240
240
240
210
1150
8 645 SMYKOWSKI WOJCIECH 82 SOSNÓWKA
Mini CT
  
210
220
210
240
240
220
1130
9 23 PACOWSKA-BRUDŁO ALEKSANDRA 77 WARSZAWA
LEŒNICZÓWKA
Mini CT
  
210
210
240
240
220
1120
10 306 KASPAR JAN 71 PRAHA
Mini CT
  
240
220
220
220
220
1120
11 773 JUDKA MONIKA 81 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
220
220
240
220
220
197
1120
12 635 ORTYŃSKI WITOLD 58 LUBIN
Mini CT
  
210
220
220
210
240
210
1100
13 742 SZOPIŃSKA PAULINA 80 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
197
240
220
210
210
1077
14 825 GŁÓWCZAK SZYMON 94 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
Mini CT
  
196
220
220
220
197
220
1077
15 119 BARTKOWIAK EDWARD 48 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
210
210
210
220
220
1070
16 16 WŁOCHAL MARIUSZ 62 WAŁBRZYCH
Mini CT
  
197
240
210
197
197
220
196
1064
17 810 RACZYŃSKI KONRAD 92 POZNAŃ
Mini CT
  
210
220
195
220
210
1055
18 787 HACZYK NATALIA 73 OPOLE
Mini CT
  
210
210
240
197
197
1054
19 649 DOBROWOLSKA BOŻENA 52 JELENIA GORA
Mini CT
  
197
196
220
220
220
195
1053
20 608 ROMAŃCZUK MONIKA 83 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
210
210
240
197
194
1051
21 2 SUDNIK KATARZYNA 72 GDAŃSK
Mini CT
  
220
197
196
220
210
1043
22 577 ZAWÓŁ STANISŁAW 66 SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Mini CT
  
195
197
210
196
220
210
1033
23 134 CHUDZIKIEWICZ TOMASZ 76 WOJCIESZÓW
Mini CT
  
197
210
197
197
220
197
1021
24 184 LIPEK ELŻBIETA 57 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
196
210
210
210
194
192
1020
25 776 GOLAK AGNIESZKA 76 WYRZEKA
Mini CT
  
195
220
197
210
196
1018
26 11 DAHRENDORF DOROTA 67 SZKLARSKA POREBA
Mini CT
  
210
210
197
197
197
1011
27 751 GÓRNICKI MIROSŁAW 49 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
196
197
220
197
197
197
1008
28 922 KOPERNOK MAREK 51 RYBNIK
Mini CT
  
197
193
195
220
195
1000
29 131 HACZYK JAROSŁAW 68 OPOLE
Mini CT
  
190
197
220
192
196
195
1000
30 725 MAŁYSZEWICZ JOLANTA 62 OSTROSZOWICE
Mini CT
  
210
195
197
197
197
996
31 782 KOZŁOWSKI WOJCIECH 68 ZIELONA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
188
220
194
193
192
195
194
996
32 30 NIEDBALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 59 PIECHOWICE
Mini CT
  
194
196
210
196
195
197
994
33 824 WAWRZYNIAK BOGUSŁAW 65 OSTRÓW- GORZYCE
Mini CT
  
196
196
196
195
210
196
994
34 795 GŁUSZAK KAROL 63 SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Mini CT
  
192
210
195
195
194
197
991
35 624 ZDZIECHOWSKI MACIEJ 00 ŒREM, DĽBROWA
Mini CT
  
192
210
197
196
195
990
36 440 PAWLIKOWSKI JÓZEF 51 SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Mini CT
  
193
196
194
192
194
196
194
974
37 200 ŁĘCZYCKI MAREK 60 JELENIA GÓRA
BIEGOWKI.PL
Mini CT
  
196
195
194
195
194
974
38 14 MROZIŃSKI STANISŁAW 43 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
195
196
195
196
192
974
39 644 ROLSKA ALICJA 74 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
194
195
194
196
193
972
40 308 LIPEK ZBIGNIEW 56 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
191
191
193
194
192
195
965
41 772 ROSTKOWSKI PIOTR 59 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
195
187
196
193
193
964
42 798 WIERCIOCH IWONA 71 LUBIN
Mini CT
  
195
194
191
191
191
962
43 830 HAHN BERND 88 EBERSBACH-NEUGERSDORF
SKICLUB KOTTMAR
Mini CT
  
240
240
240
240
960
44 1 MALINOWSKI MACIEJ 61 KONIN
Mini CT
  
189
196
196
189
189
959
45 343 LEPKA PIOTR 65 SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Mini CT
  
189
193
191
193
193
959
46 603 TUREK RUDOLF 41 WAŁBRZYCH
Mini CT
  
192
195
190
189
191
957
47 27 KASZUBSKI ARTUR 70 WAŁBRZYCH
Mini CT
  
187
196
191
189
189
189
954
48 583 ZDZIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ 73 ŒREM, DĽBROWA
Mini CT
  
190
197
182
193
191
953
49 556 MARCINOWSKI EUGENIUSZ 56 BIELAWA
Mini CT
  
192
186
190
191
192
951
50 120 ROLSKI MICHAŁ 74 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
187
196
190
188
189
950
51 34 WONIAK GRZEGORZ 78 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
189
192
193
186
190
950
52 781 DYMANOWSKI OLGIERD 66 ZDZIESZOWICE
Mini CT
  
174
195
210
175
189
180
949
53 819 ZAJĽC GRZEGORZ 69 WAŁBRZYCH
Mini CT
  
186
189
188
190
192
945
54 551 DOBROWOLSKI ROBERT 57 JELENIA GORA
Mini CT
  
186
194
184
187
188
188
943
55 124 FORTOŃSKI HENRYK 57 WAŁBRZYCH
Mini CT
  
192
183
186
186
186
190
940
56 827 JANIA JÓZEF 57 NADOLICE WIELKIE
Mini CT
  
187
185
188
187
191
938
57 323 STRUGAŁA RYSZARD 58 ŒWIDNICA ŒLĽSKA
Mini CT
  
184
191
181
185
183
187
187
934
58 823 KOSTKA KRZYSZTOF 55 WSCHOWA
Mini CT
  
190
193
188
179
183
933
59 101 STETTNER WŁADYSŁAW 63 LEŒNA
Mini CT
  
183
188
186
187
188
932
60 818 MALESZKA WOJCIECH 80 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
181
190
190
183
186
930
61 698 DOBIAS DAVID 77 SESTAJOVICE
Mini CT
  
172
193
192
184
187
928
62 700 KIPIŃSKI LECH 80 WROCŁAW
BIEG LEKARZY
Mini CT
  
187
183
178
192
188
928
63 328 HUCAŁ TOMASZ 76 TOMASZOWO
Mini CT
  
178
191
191
181
184
925
64 831 BUBEŁA ADAM 77 OLSZTYN
Mini CT
  
175
188
185
182
176
189
920
65 692 KALETKA STANISŁAW 55 GRYFINO
Mini CT
  
183
180
183
184
186
916
66 741 PLUCIŃSKI DARIUSZ 70 KOŁOBRZEG
Mini CT
  
180
182
184
186
183
915
67 794 GOLIS JERZY 67 IWINY
Mini CT
  
178
181
181
184
190
914
68 411 SZUROWSKI PIOTR 74 WAŁBRZYCH
Mini CT
  
180
186
189
181
174
910
69 844 RATAJAK TOMASZ 75 LUBOŃ
Mini CT
  
184
184
186
179
176
909
70 7 SKUBA ROBERT 80 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
179
180
175
187
185
906
71 784 ŁYŒ MICHAŁ 78 WŁODAWA
Mini CT
  
182
179
179
173
183
896
72 122 SOLIWODA DARIUSZ 66
Mini CT
  
176
179
174
181
182
892
73 317 SUCHANEK JANUSZ 59 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
179
174
179
177
182
891
74 728 HAHN DOMINIK 95 EBERSBACH-NEUGERSDORF
Mini CT
  
197
240
210
240
887
75 318 STETTNER JÓZEF 66 MIRSK
Mini CT
  
173
175
168
177
177
870
76 187 JERKA MAREK 78 LEGNICA
Mini CT
  
169
181
167
169
177
863
77 820 FIBIGER TOMASZ 80 POZNAŃ
Mini CT
  
159
175
158
165
182
839
78 838 KASZYŃSKI MACIEJ 75 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
166
176
161
161
172
836
79 828 OLAS RYSZARD 80 SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Mini CT
  
164
174
160
162
175
835
80 911 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW 79 SIEMIANOWICE ŒL
KS KANDAHAR
Mini CT
  
220
220
189
196
825
81 160 MISIEWICZ STANISŁAW 52 WROCŁAW
SPORTIMA
Mini CT
  
220
197
210
196
823
82 563 KUTKIEWICZ BARTOSZ 82 SIECHNICE
Mini CT
  
163
177
152
158
171
821
83 799 WIERCIOCH SŁAWOMIR 73 LUBIN
Mini CT
  
162
172
147
155
167
803
84 622 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ 74 SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Mini CT
  
192
210
192
194
788
85 555 BENSARI TOMISŁAW 72 GALOWICE
Mini CT
  
193
194
197
197
781
86 601 RODZIEWICZ RYSZARD 50 ŒWIDNICA
Mini CT
  
191
190
193
191
765
87 589 BENSARI REMIGIUSZ 74 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
188
189
185
191
753
88 307 MAZURCZAK ZDZISŁAW 60 BOLESŁAWIEC
Mini CT
  
185
182
184
182
733
89 568 WALACIK KRZYSZTOF 72 LUBIN
Mini CT
  
182
184
180
186
732
90 346 STETTNER ANDRZEJ 55 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
182
178
180
184
724
91 708 DRAPIKOWSKI MAREK 61 LEGNICA
Mini CT
  
181
177
181
181
720
92 617 SKROBISZEWSKI MARIUSZ 75 PIECHOWICE
Mini CT
  
183
186
178
171
718
93 803 SALAMONOWICZ JAN 65 ZGORZELEC
Mini CT
  
176
173
182
185
716
94 140 GAJOWSKI MACIEJ 78 KAMIENNA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
186
173
180
164
703
95 613 GODLEWSKI BOGDAN 74 SOBIN
Mini CT
  
174
169
172
178
693
96 926 BUBULA PAWEŁ 80 WIŒNIOWA
Mini CT
  
240
240
197
677
97 816 HONCZAR ANDRZEJ 76 BIAŁYSTOK
Mini CT
  
220
220
210
650
98 1136 KLIŒ JAN 53 ŁAZY
Mini CT
  
220
197
196
613
99 807 NOWAK DANIEL 00 WROCŁAW
START SKI
Mini CT
  
210
197
196
603
100 914 BRONOWICKI LUKASZ 82 JELENIA GÓRA
KLIMATYZACJE JELENIA GORA KLIMATE CONTROL
Mini CT
  
197
196
210
603
101 815 GRYGOROWICZ BOGDAN 49 LUBIN
STOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WALKING
Mini CT
  
197
195
196
588
102 764 TRZASKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 80 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
196
196
195
587
103 765 JAKOWICZ AGNIESZKA 72 OTWOCK
Mini CT
  
197
193
196
586
104 735 BALZA - PLUCIŃSKA EWA 69 KOŁOBRZEG
Mini CT
  
195
195
195
585
105 757 ZIĘBA IWONA 65 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
196
194
193
583
106 1195 FRITZ JAROSLAV 77 NA RADOUCI
Mini CT
  
195
195
192
582
107 777 KOTLARZ PAWEL 77 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
194
194
194
582
108 813 DANIELAK OSKAR 96 LUBOŃ
Mini CT
  
189
196
196
581
109 626 AUGUSTYNIAK KRZYSZTOF 81 POLKOWICE
Mini CT
  
195
190
195
580
110 1188 PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 83 WROCŁAW
START SKI
Mini CT
  
184
197
197
578
111 604 RACINIEWSKI SEBASTIAN 77 WALBRZYCH
Mini CT
  
191
194
193
578
112 108 ZAJĽC WIESŁAW 46 POLKOWICE
Mini CT
  
194
192
191
577
113 305 CZERWIŃSKI RYSZARD 56 POZNAŃ
Mini CT
  
190
192
192
574
114 841 BONDIA JACEK 69 ZIELONA GÓRA
SOGEST
Mini CT
  
192
190
191
573
115 554 BEZULSKI MICHAŁ 71 GORZÓW WLKP.
Mini CT
  
185
185
191
561
116 779 ROLECZEK PIOTR 69 ZŁOTORYJA
Mini CT
  
179
177
183
539
117 189 WASZKIEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW 57 BRZEZINA
Mini CT
  
180
176
176
532
118 424 OPALIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 75 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
182
170
179
531
119 778 NALEPA ŁUKASZ 80 WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
Mini CT
  
177
175
177
529
120 701 DYMITROW DAWID 82 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
171
180
170
521
121 837 TROJAN RADOSŁAW 75 JEŻÓW SUDECKI
Mini CT
  
173
178
155
506
122 754 ROMANOWICZ EMILIA 90 SUPRAŒL
Mini CT
  
240
240
480
123 901 LIGOCKA DANUTA 65 ISTEBNA
Mini CT
  
240
240
480
124 903 MAŁEK ANDRZEJ 49
Mini CT
  
240
220
460
125 909 WĘGLEWSKI RYSZARD 52 RADZIECHÓW
Mini CT
  
210
240
450
126 335 MUCHA EDWARD 54 LIMANOWA
Mini CT
  
220
220
440
127 1108 ZACHARA REMIGIUSZ 57 RABKA-ZDRÓJ
Mini CT
  
220
220
440
128 814 TROJAK WITOLD 64 TARNÓW
Mini CT
  
197
240
437
129 1110 RABSKI JÓZEF 59 SKAMIELNA BIAŁA
Mini CT
  
240
195
435
130 1109 ZACHARA MARIA 57 RABKA-ZDRÓJ
Mini CT
  
220
210
430
131 1100 SZLÓSARCZYK SZYMON 83 BRZĽCZOWICE
BRAK
Mini CT
  
240
188
428
132 127 PORĘBSKI PIOTR 59 RYBNIK
KONSORCJUM PRGIBSZ SA
Mini CT
  
210
210
420
133 774 ŒWIĘTEK MAGDALENA 96 SUCHY LAS
Mini CT
  
197
210
407
134 791 ŒWIĘTEK MATEUSZ 96 SUCHY LAS
Mini CT
  
195
210
405
135 910 WALUTA IRENEUSZ 74 KATOWICE
TEAM 360 STOPNI
Mini CT
  
195
210
405
136 836 GOMAN MARCEL 87 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
195
197
392
137 780 TROJAK KAMIL 88 TARNÓW
Mini CT
  
194
197
391
138 919 HERBA KONRAD 79 KRAKÓW
TCE ERICPOL
Mini CT
  
194
197
391
139 753 KUBACKA JUSTYNA 79 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
196
195
391
140 106 SZEREMETA SZYMON 93 LWÓWEK ŒLĽSKI
Mini CT
  
193
197
390
141 1098 SROKA DARIUSZ 69 CHRZANÓW
Mini CT
  
197
193
390
142 832 CIESIOŁKIEWICZ PAWEŁ 88 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
193
196
389
143 804 SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR 55 OSTROŁĘKA
Mini CT
  
194
195
389
144 597 KŁYŒ STANISŁAW 62 BYTOM 18
Mini CT
  
192
197
389
145 1079 KRAWCZYŃSKI KSAWERY 71 JAWORZNO
Mini CT
  
196
191
387
146 1101 STĘPIEŃ MAREK 61 BRZESKO
BKB VICTORIA BRZESKO
Mini CT
  
197
189
386
147 180 KORZAN MAREK 78 ŻORY
USTROŃSKA SZKOŁA NARCIARSTWA BIEGOWEGO
Mini CT
  
191
195
386
148 792 REWERS DAMIAN 96 SUCHY LAS
Mini CT
  
191
195
386
149 627 JASIŃSKI PIOTR 78 WROCŁAW
VELUX TEAM
Mini CT
  
195
191
386
150 1114 BORYCZKA PRZEMEK 75 KRAKÓW
Mini CT
  
191
194
385
151 845 PRZERADA KRZYSZTOF 69 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
194
190
384
152 916 BESKIDZKI RYSZARD 53 BIELSKO-BIAŁA
Mini CT
  
195
188
383
153 1006 BOLECHOWSKA-KAROŃ ANNA 75 GLIWICE
START SKI
Mini CT
  
192
191
383
154 581 ZAMORSKI WITOLD 79 KRAKÓW
MAŁOPOLSKIE TOWARZYSTWO NARCIARSTWA BIEG
Mini CT
  
187
195
382
155 1116 WYDRO JAN 42 KRAKÓW
Mini CT
  
197
184
381
156 839 WICHER PAWEŁ 71 PIECHOWICE
Mini CT
  
187
187
374
157 817 LUBIATOWSKI IRENEUSZ 66 GUBIN
Mini CT
  
181
183
364
158 575 MICIAK KRZYSZTOF 67 ŻERNIKI WROCLAWSKIE
Mini CT
  
185
178
363
159 847 PASIUT KAZIMIERZ 62 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
175
178
353
160 1185 BARAN PIOTR 78 KOSTRZYCA
KKON
Mini CT
  
164
180
344
161 1156 MICHALIK TOMASZ 74 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
166
173
339
162 834 REWERS MIROSŁAW 75 SUCHY LAS
Mini CT
  
170
163
333
163 606 KRUK BARTOSZ 73 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
173
159
332
164 1212 ZAGÓRSKI BOLESŁAW 73 WROCŁAW
BOLOSKI
Mini CT
  
171
156
327
165 1018 KAROŃ TOMASZ 76 GLIWICE
START SKI
Mini CT
  
153
168
321
166 918 GRYCAN KAZIMIERZ 72 CIECHOWICE
Mini CT
  
240
240
167 333 KUCZERA NORBERT 85 PLEŒNA
Mini CT
  
240
240
168 755 CZESNIK MARIA 77 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
240
240
169 338 FARON PIOTR 49 ZALESIE 180
Mini CT
  
240
240
170 1118 KRUPA FRANCISZEK 50 SZAFLARY
Mini CT
  
240
240
171 191 SKOWRON PIOTR 93 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
240
240
172 775 GALEWICZ MARTYNA 89 ZAKOPANE
Mini CT
  
240
240
173 1112 WANTULOK MATEUSZ 87 WISŁA
 W TEAM
Mini CT
  
240
240
174 921 WOJTYŁA WOJCIECH 01 PODGÓRZE
LKS PODGÓRZE
Mini CT
  
240
240
175 1095 NIEDZIELSKI PIOTR 83 KRAKÓW
Mini CT
  
220
220
176 906 STELMASZYK BŁAŻEJ 84 DĽBROWA GÓRNICZA
Mini CT
  
220
220
177 946 BZDAWSKI MACIEJ 83 KOŒCIELISKO
3 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO
Mini CT
  
220
220
178 1033 OLIWA DANIEL 91 SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
Mini CT
  
220
220
179 1082 BUBULA PIOTR 87 WIŒNIOWA
Mini CT
  
220
220
180 983 JAHN KAROLINA 84 STARGARD
3 BRT
Mini CT
  
220
220
181 1008 MIELNIK MONIKA 68 POZNAŃ
Mini CT
  
220
220
182 717 SMOŁOKOWSKA IZA 64 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
220
220
183 902 PLUTA PIOTR 62 WAŁBRZYCH
Mini CT
  
220
220
184 908 FIGURA ANDRZEJ 51 CIĘCINA
HALNY WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA
Mini CT
  
220
220
185 811 BŁAŻEJCZYK MICHAŁ 91 BYDGOSZCZ
Mini CT
  
220
220
186 638 NOWACKA KRYSTYNA 85 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
220
220
187 621 GRABOWSKA AGATA 95 WROCŁAW
GIMNAZJUM NR 16 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
220
220
188 609 KORYCIŃSKI RAFAŁ 71 GDAŃSK
Mini CT
  
220
220
189 6107 LEGUTKI ANDRZEJ 52 KRAKÓW
Mini CT
  
210
210
190 141 GLEŃ ROBERT 76 JEDLICZE
MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE
Mini CT
  
210
210
191 1120 BEHOUNEK MAŁGORZATA 61 ZAKOPANE
Mini CT
  
210
210
192 929 PIETRAS RADOSŁAW 84 MRZEŻYNO
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
210
210
193 154 OLSZOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 67 MIĘDZYBRODZIE-BIALSKIE
Mini CT
  
210
210
194 1155 MICHALIK JAN 84 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
210
210
195 1106 BEHOUNEK LESZEK 59 ZAKOPANE
Mini CT
  
210
210
196 1139 WŁOCH ANDRZEJ 95 MARKLOWICE GÓRNE
Mini CT
  
210
210
197 632 SKOWRON MICHAŁ 98 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
210
210
198 1245 LENSSINCK ELŻBIETA 71 WARSZAWA
SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
210
210
199 1209 ZEDNIK MIROSLAV 67 MLADA BOLESLAV
HK ML BOLESLAV
Mini CT
  
210
210
200 1086 KOZŁOWSKI MACIEJ 85 KRAKÓW
 
Mini CT
  
210
210
201 904 KOZAKA ANTONI 86 GDANSK
PZTW
Mini CT
  
210
210
202 463 JIRENA PAVEL 67 JABLONEC NAD NISOU
GASSO TEAM JABLONEC NAD NISOU
Mini CT
  
210
210
203 691 SOBEL JERZY 50 WODZISŁAW SL.
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI LEKARZY
Mini CT
  
210
210
204 1379 KOZŁOWICZ EDWARD 51 WAŁBRZYCH
Mini CT
  
210
210
205 1115 SZCZEŒNIAK PIOTR 84 KRAKÓW
Mini CT
  
210
210
206 1051 KUBIK AGNIESZKA 83 KRAKÓW
Mini CT
  
197
197
207 1147 ŻORNIAK MICHAŁ 85 KATOWICE
Mini CT
  
197
197
208 980 MEDERSKI JACEK 66 GRUDZIADZ
KLINIKA WETERYNARYJNA TEAM
Mini CT
  
197
197
209 800 SZLENDAK ŁUKASZ 83 KOWARY
Mini CT
  
197
197
210 991 RYBARCZYK PAWEŁ 97 SPYTKOWICE
Mini CT
  
197
197
211 959 KACZANOWSKA MONIKA 88 DZIAŁDOWO
1 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
197
197
212 607 MACIUKIEWICZ BASIA 89 WROCŁAW
SPORTIMA
Mini CT
  
197
197
213 5113 JAROSIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 85 ŻYWIEC
SPORT-PASJA ŻYWIEC
Mini CT
  
197
197
214 920 WOJTYŁA MARCELINA 00 PODGÓRZE
LKS PODGÓRZE
Mini CT
  
197
197
215 924 HYRNIK ZBIGNIEW 55 PODGÓRZE
LKS PODGÓRZE
Mini CT
  
197
197
216 1196 ŒWIERC MARCIN 85 LISOWICE
SALOMON
Mini CT
  
197
197
217 998 BIAŁAS DOROTA 58 BERLIN
Mini CT
  
196
196
218 252 PANENKA ONDREJ 80 PRAHA
Mini CT
  
196
196
219 712 SOBEL DOROTA 51 WODZISŁAW ŒL
MISTRZOWSTWA POLSKI LEKARZY
Mini CT
  
196
196
220 989 KONARCZAK DARIUSZ 84 POZNAŃ
2 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
196
196
221 1250 HAVEL LUKÁŠ 74 TRUTNOV
DSA TRUTNOV
Mini CT
  
196
196
222 806 TRACZEWSKA EWA 64 ŁOMIANKI
Mini CT
  
196
196
223 846 BAGIŃSKI FILIP 89 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
196
196
224 917 JARECKI SEBASTIAN 80 BIELSKO-BIAŁA
BRAK KLUBU
Mini CT
  
196
196
225 1113 WONICZKA MAREK 79 SIEMIANOWICE ŒLĽSKIE
Mini CT
  
196
196
226 1138 JANISZ AGATA 75 KRAKOW
Mini CT
  
196
196
227 1352 VALO KAREL 78 PRAGA
Mini CT
  
196
196
228 984 ŻEBROWSKA KORNELIA 90 MRĽGOWO
3 BRT
Mini CT
  
196
196
229 1202 BŁASZCZYK JOANNA 62 ŁOMIANKI
Mini CT
  
196
196
230 797 BABSKA NASTAZJA 91 BARCINEK/JEL.GÓRY
Mini CT
  
196
196
231 944 KALITA MAŁGORZATA 81 KOŒCIELISKO
3 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO
Mini CT
  
195
195
232 941 ZIELIŃSKA DOROTA 87 WARSZAWA
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
195
195
233 1088 MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR 40 BĘDZIN
TKKF CZELADZ
Mini CT
  
195
195
234 1119 DZIOBEK JERZY 59 SKAWINA
OPTIMA SKAWINA
Mini CT
  
195
195
235 997 HUZARSKA MARZENA 60 RUMIA
Mini CT
  
195
195
236 1146 WOJCIESZYN KATARZYNA 86 MYSŁOWICE
Mini CT
  
195
195
237 1093 SZCZOTKA MATEUSZ 98 GÓRKI WIELKIE
ELKAS SPŁYNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE
Mini CT
  
195
195
238 1134 SZKLINIARZ ANNA 03 KIELCE
Mini CT
  
194
194
239 1005 HAHS-GABORSKA JOANNA 78 SZCZECIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
194
194
240 790 KORZENIOWSKI KONRAD 94 KOZIEGŁOWY
Mini CT
  
194
194
241 1243 BAGAZINSKA MAGDALENA 67 POZNAŃ
START SKI
Mini CT
  
194
194
242 439 GLUGLA MARIUSZ 78 ŒWIECIE
 
Mini CT
  
194
194
243 710 SUCHY JAN 49 PRAHA
MFF UK PRAHA
Mini CT
  
194
194
244 1034 GAJOWSKI HUBERT 05 KOWARY
BIEGOWKI.PL
Mini CT
  
194
194
245 1078 PRÓCHNIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 54 ZELKÓW
UKS SOKOLIK PRZYTKOWICE
Mini CT
  
194
194
246 982 SAWICZ JAKUB 87 MARCISZÓW
3 BRT
Mini CT
  
194
194
247 990 RYBARCZYK NATALIA 87 POZNAŃ
2 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
194
194
248 1099 CHRAPEK MARIUSZ 77 KRAKÓW
Mini CT
  
194
194
249 262 ZAJUSZ MARCIN 56 ANDRYCHÓW
Mini CT
  
194
194
250 33 GÓRA-SAWICKA ALDONA 66 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
194
194
251 769 DRABIK MAGDA 86 SZCZECIN
Mini CT
  
193
193
252 1210 PORĘBA WALDEMAR 74 CZARNY BÓR
STRAŻ POŻARNA
Mini CT
  
193
193
253 1000 PANAK MAŁGORZATA 68 KANIE
Mini CT
  
193
193
254 981 SKÓRKA JAROSŁAW 85 SUWAŁKI
3 BRT
Mini CT
  
193
193
255 943 WANICKA KRYSTYNA 81 GDYNIA
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
193
193
256 274 GRZYWACZ KRZYSZTOF 59 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
193
193
257 752 KRENZ-KUROWSKA JOANNA 79 PRZESIEKA
Mini CT
  
193
193
258 840 KRYCH WŁODZIMIERZ 61 TORUŃ
BIEGOWKI.PL
Mini CT
  
193
193
259 987 PODGÓRSKI JERZY 37 ŁÓD
Mini CT
  
193
193
260 1214 FILAK JERZY 50 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
193
193
261 1135 SZKLINIARZ JOANNA 66 KIELCE
Mini CT
  
193
193
262 801 FELCZAK BOBUMIŁA 63 KOZIEGŁOWY
Mini CT
  
193
193
263 1094 MALINOWSKI WIESŁAW 56 KRAKÓW
SKOTNIKI-SKI TEAM
Mini CT
  
193
193
264 1117 SKÓRA MARCIN 80 ZEDERMAN
Mini CT
  
193
193
265 925 MAJ WITOLD 81 POZNACHOWICE DOLNE
Mini CT
  
193
193
266 1009 MACIUKIEWICZ BARBARA 89 WROCŁAW
SPORTIMA
Mini CT
  
193
193
267 696 KOCIERZ PIOTR 75 ZYWIEC
Mini CT
  
193
193
268 953 ONYSZCZUK ANGELIKA 90 HRUBIESZÓW
4 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA SZKOLNEGO
Mini CT
  
192
192
269 1206 TOMCZAK RYSZARD 47 SZCZECIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
192
192
270 1081 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF 65 CZELAD
CZELAD PIASKI
Mini CT
  
192
192
271 1007 PILARSKA MAGDALENA 82 POZNAŃ
STR POZNAŃ
Mini CT
  
192
192
272 808 MAĆKÓW NATALIA 78 SZCZECIN
Mini CT
  
192
192
273 421 ROMANOWSKA ANETA 67 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
192
192
274 905 ŻUREK TOMASZ 79 BOROWIANKA
Mini CT
  
192
192
275 6077 CIASTOŃ PIOTR 73 KRAKOW
Mini CT
  
192
192
276 756 RUTA PAULINA 80 ZŁOTORYJA
Mini CT
  
192
192
277 1200 SIERAŃSKI PIOTR 83 ZIELONKA
Mini CT
  
192
192
278 1152 CHLEBOWSKA JOANNA 65 WROCŁAW
START SKI
Mini CT
  
192
192
279 992 TERLECKA MARTA 79 POZNAŃ
2 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
191
191
280 1148 WOJCIESZYN MICHAŁ 60 MYSŁOWICE
Mini CT
  
191
191
281 973 ZACHAREWICZ NATALA 85 KRAKÓW
CWT SP
Mini CT
  
191
191
282 1004 SORÓWKA JOANNA 74 SZCZECIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
191
191
283 954 TERLECKI WOJCIECH 88 KOSZALIN
CSSP
Mini CT
  
191
191
284 939 STUDENCKI CZESŁAW 62 KOŒCIELISKO
3 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO
Mini CT
  
191
191
285 732 WÜNDRICH HARTMUT 66 OBERCUNNERSDORF
Mini CT
  
191
191
286 1087 SZCZECIŃSKI WITOLD 57 GLIWICE
SWENOR TEAM
Mini CT
  
190
190
287 1184 OCHREM ZBIGNIEW 53 KRAKÓW
Mini CT
  
190
190
288 1073 CICHOR MIROSŁAW 66 ANDRYCHÓW
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI LEKARZY
Mini CT
  
190
190
289 948 MARCZAK PAULINA 88 POWIDZ
3 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO
Mini CT
  
190
190
290 812 JANASIK JAN 96 ŒRODA WLKP
Mini CT
  
190
190
291 956 TRZNADEL MAŁGORZATA 78 DĘBLIN
4 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA SZKOLNEGO
Mini CT
  
190
190
292 1002 STAŒKIEWICZ PAULINA 79 SZCZECIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
190
190
293 1378 ZAWADZKI TADEUSZ 48 ŒWIEBODZICE
Mini CT
  
190
190
294 955 BALMAS ZOFIA 64 KOSZALIN
CSSP
Mini CT
  
190
190
295 1097 SZCZOTKA ARKADIUSZ 74 GÓRKI WIELKIE
ELKAS SPŁYNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE
Mini CT
  
190
190
296 952 PĘZIOŁ MAREK 85 LIPA JANOWSKA
4 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA SZKOLNEGO
Mini CT
  
190
190
297 1247 SZMYD JUSTYNA 68 POZNAN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
190
190
298 1016 GACIA MAGDALENA 78 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
190
190
299 1246 OLIWA JOLANTA 64 STRZELNO
START SKI
Mini CT
  
189
189
300 706 HYRNIK WOJCIECH 81 TYCHY
Mini CT
  
189
189
301 1010 WIELGOSZ ANNA 82 KATOWICE
START SKI
Mini CT
  
189
189
302 951 SOBIEGRAJ KRZYSZTOF 88 SZYDŁOW
4 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA SZKOLNEGO
Mini CT
  
189
189
303 974 GRĽDKOWSKA ANNA 83 WŁODAWA
CWT SP
Mini CT
  
189
189
304 999 DOLLERSCHELL VIOLETTA 68 SCHILDOW
START SKI
Mini CT
  
189
189
305 1003 SZADZIUK MAŁGORZATA 79 SZCZECIN
Mini CT
  
189
189
306 1187 OSIECKI IRENEUSZ 60 GDAŃSK
Mini CT
  
189
189
307 842 ANTKOWIAK MIROSŁAW 62 KONIN
WIELOBOISTA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
Mini CT
  
189
189
308 1001 BĽKOWSKA SYLWIA 76 SZCZECIN
Mini CT
  
189
189
309 945 KARPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 80 ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI
3 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO
Mini CT
  
188
188
310 785 BEDNAREK MATEUSZ 96 GORZYCE WIELKIE
Mini CT
  
188
188
311 993 GURGUL AGNIESZKA 78 ŻAGAŃ
PIANOFORTE
Mini CT
  
188
188
312 848 TOMASZEWSKI KAROL 87 RACZKI
Mini CT
  
188
188
313 1208 WIERZBICKI JĘDRZEJ 70 POZNAŃ
Mini CT
  
188
188
314 125 OLEJNICZAK HENRYK 53 KOŒCIEWSKO
Mini CT
  
188
188
315 1011 WIŒNIEWSKA DOROTA 84 POZNAŃ
START SKI
Mini CT
  
188
188
316 850 MROCZEK TOMASZ 73 LUBLIN
Mini CT
  
188
188
317 1149 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ 64 GRODKÓW
BIEG LEKARZY
Mini CT
  
188
188
318 113 OCHMAŃSKI PIOTR 68 GDAŃSK
Mini CT
  
187
187
319 942 ZAKACZ ANITA 75 WARSZAWA
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
187
187
320 1019 JAKUBEC VIT 77
SILIVINSKI TRAB TEAM
Mini CT
  
187
187
321 969 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN 85 WAŁCZ
1 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
187
187
322 1197 HERCOG PIOTR 76 KUDOWA ZDRÓJ
SALOMON SUUNTO RUNNING
Mini CT
  
187
187
323 578 PEŁCZYŃSKI KONRAD 80 WAŁBRZYCH
MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
186
186
324 573 STĘPIEŃ ARKADIUSZ 70 ŒCINAWA
VICTOR TEAM
Mini CT
  
186
186
325 995 MIKOŁEJKO ANNA 79 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
186
186
326 964 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR 84 SŁAWNO
CSSP
Mini CT
  
186
186
327 971 KARBOWIAK HUBERT 69 WROCŁAW
CWT SP
Mini CT
  
185
185
328 1076 ZAWODNIK DO UZUP
Mini CT
  
185
185
329 1158 ŒWIRNIAK BERNARD 55 STRZEGOM
AKS STRZEGOM
Mini CT
  
185
185
330 835 CIECIUCH MACIEJ 75
Mini CT
  
185
185
331 936 MĽKOSA TOMASZ 84 WARSZAWA
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
185
185
332 1153 WEKSEJ JAROSLAW 58 PILCHOWO
START SKI
Mini CT
  
185
185
333 1089 ŻEREBIEC JACEK 74 GOLESZÓW
MISTRZOWSTWA POLSKI LEKARZY
Mini CT
  
185
185
334 972 KURYJ MAREK 78 KRAKÓW
CWT SP
Mini CT
  
185
185
335 996 KLIMCZUK ANNA 81 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
185
185
336 1161 OGÓREK JACEK 71 JELENIA GÓRA
 
Mini CT
  
184
184
337 986 BANACH ROBERT 74 LESZNO
2 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
184
184
338 994 LASKOWSKA ANNA 77 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
184
184
339 112 KURIATA ROBERT 66 ZŁOTORYJA
Mini CT
  
184
184
340 1236 ODROBINA MIROSŁAW 63 POLKOWICE
KGHM
Mini CT
  
183
183
341 805 BURZA RADOSŁAW 75 IŁAWA
SSP `ORKA` IŁAWA
Mini CT
  
183
183
342 947 WARCHOŁ MAREK 55 POWIDZ
3 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO
Mini CT
  
182
182
343 979 SŁAWIŃSKI MARCIN 71 WROCŁAW
3 BRT
Mini CT
  
182
182
344 1166 STANIEWICZ WITOLD 67 POZNAŃ
GLAS-TECH
Mini CT
  
181
181
345 821 BUJAK PIOTR 73 JELENIA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
181
181
346 1203 DROZDOWSKI GRZEGORZ 61 SZCZECIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
181
181
347 849 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW 67 POZNAŃ
Mini CT
  
180
180
348 1191 BIAŁAS WIESŁAW 57 BERLIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
180
180
349 915 SYPNIEWSKI KRZYSIO 72 SZCZYTNO
3 BRT
Mini CT
  
180
180
350 743 KLOPFLEISCH GERD 56 BERLIN
SSV KOPENICK/OBERSPREE-BERLIN
Mini CT
  
179
179
351 966 WYBRANOWSKI DARIUSZ 68 MICHAŁÓW
1 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
179
179
352 730 SOBCZYK PIOTR 68 ŁUKÓW
Mini CT
  
179
179
353 1235 SZMYD MARIUSZ 66 POZNAN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
179
179
354 958 JAKUBIK JACEK 70 RYKI
1 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
178
178
355 1151 SACHANBINSKI ALEKSANDER 65 OZIMEK
START SKI
Mini CT
  
178
178
356 796 MARCINIAK JAROSŁAW 68 SMÓLNIK
AQUA WŁOCŁAWEK
Mini CT
  
178
178
357 1198 MOZOŁOWSKI MAREK 57 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
178
178
358 970 STANOCH EDWARD 70 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
177
177
359 962 CHRZĽSZCZ JAROSŁAW 78 TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
JW 4191
Mini CT
  
177
177
360 786 ZUSZEK ANDRZEJ 65 OSTRÓ WLKP.
Mini CT
  
177
177
361 1234 GRZEGOREK KRZYSZTOF 65 POZNAŃ
STARTSKI
Mini CT
  
176
176
362 932 RAMSS KRZYSZTOF 72 GDYNIA
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
176
176
363 788 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN 82 ZLOTORYJA
Mini CT
  
176
176
364 1204 PĽGOWSKI JACEK 63 SZCZECIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
176
176
365 940 KALITA MARCIN 80 KOŒCIELISKO
3 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO
Mini CT
  
176
176
366 1186 BŁASZCZYK PIOTR 62 ŁOMIANKI
Mini CT
  
175
175
367 833 MIKOŁAJCZAK MARIUSZ 71 POZNAŃ
Mini CT
  
175
175
368 1160 KLUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ 65 MIRKÓW
NABIEGOWKACH.PL
Mini CT
  
175
175
369 1157 WIESE RYSZARD 65 SIERAKÓW
Mini CT
  
175
175
370 1233 RUTKOWSKI MAREK 76 WITKÓW
RUTKOWSKI TEAM
Mini CT
  
174
174
371 963 BANY MAREK 80 WARSZAWA
JW 4191
Mini CT
  
174
174
372 802 BARAN JACEK 67 GOLINA
KB WARTKO
Mini CT
  
174
174
373 793 WYTRYKUS JAROSŁAW 66 ZIELONA GÓRA
Mini CT
  
172
172
374 1199 RUTKOWSKI ROBERT 71 MYŒLIBÓRZ
EPIDEMIASPORTU
Mini CT
  
172
172
375 931 BARTKOWIAK TOMASZ 78 WARSZAWA
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
172
172
376 949 LEDZIANOWSKI WIESŁAW 67 RADOM
4 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA SZKOLNEGO
Mini CT
  
171
171
377 965 GOLECKI MIROSŁAW 77 ROSNOWO
CSSP
Mini CT
  
171
171
378 961 PŁATKOWSKI JAROSŁAW 65 BRWINÓW
JW 4191
Mini CT
  
170
170
379 1232 HOŁDYS GRZEGORZ 81 WROCŁAW
START SKI
Mini CT
  
170
170
380 935 LADMANN CZESŁAW 71 GDYNIA
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
169
169
381 1226 SMOGULECKI DANIEL 75 SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Mini CT
  
169
169
382 1201 MIKOŁAJEWICZ GRZEGORZ 78 POZNAŃ
Mini CT
  
168
168
383 198 URYN TOMASZ 80 WYSOKA
Mini CT
  
168
168
384 930 JANOTA MARCIN 79 JUSZCZYNA
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
168
168
385 1237 ZDZIEBŁO WOJCIECH 73 ŻORY
Mini CT
  
167
167
386 423 ZAWADA PRZEMEK 77 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
167
167
387 934 KONKEL GRZEGORZ 72 WŁADYSŁAWOWO
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
167
167
388 1189 GURGUL MARIUSZ 71 ŻAGAŃ
Mini CT
  
166
166
389 1162 MARCZAK MICHAŁ 76 BLOK DOBRYSZYCE
RADOMSKO-SĽD
Mini CT
  
166
166
390 960 LASOTA ARTUR 75 SKÓRZEWO
JW 4191
Mini CT
  
166
166
391 1190 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ 65 RUMIA
Mini CT
  
165
165
392 1193 LEMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ 78 SZCZECIN
AQUATICA SZCZECIN
Mini CT
  
165
165
393 168 ZDERADICKA PETR 74 MLADA BOLESLAV
Mini CT
  
165
165
394 1159 WIELGOSZ DOMINIK 81 KATOWICE
START SKI
Mini CT
  
165
165
395 1192 DOLLERSCHELL OLAF 69 SCHILDOW
START SKI
Mini CT
  
164
164
396 967 BYKOWSKI ROBERT 75 KOSZALIN
CSSP
Mini CT
  
164
164
397 1015 WIESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN 76
Mini CT
  
163
163
398 975 PACHACZ JANUSZ 81
1 OREL GRÓJEC
Mini CT
  
162
162
399 6 KRUPSKI MICHAŁ 81 WROCŁAW
Mini CT
  
161
161
400 612 RYBACKI PIOTR 77 ODOLANÓW
Mini CT
  
160
160
401 1017 GABORSKI MARCIN 74 SZCZECIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
160
160
402 1194 WESOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ 73 MIERZYN
Mini CT
  
159
159
403 1205 SIELICKI DARIUSZ 80 GOLENIÓW
START SKI
Mini CT
  
157
157
404 985 TERLECKI KRZYSZTOF 80 POZNAŃ
2 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
157
157
405 937 REMPLEWICZ MARIUSZ 80 GRYFICE
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
156
156
406 968 HALAMUS NORBERT 80 MIROSŁAWIEC
1 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
154
154
407 1154 PAWLIK MAREK 81 SZCZECIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
154
154
408 950 SEREMAK PAWEŁ 82 SOBOLEW
4 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA SZKOLNEGO
Mini CT
  
153
153
409 1207 SORÓWKA TOMASZ 74 SZCZECIN
START SKI
Mini CT
  
152
152
410 988 SZAFRAN TOMASZ 81 POZNAŃ
2 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
151
151
411 957 WIECZOREK WOJCIECH 81 KOSZALIN
1 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Mini CT
  
150
150
412 976 RÓŻALSKI JAROSŁAW 78
1 OREL GRÓJEC
Mini CT
  
149
149
413 978 CHYLICKI SEBASTIAN 77
1 OREL GRÓJEC
Mini CT
  
148
148
414 938 SASS JAROSŁAW 74 GDYNIA
SIŁY POWIETRZNE - 3. BROP SOCHACZEW
Mini CT
  
146
146
415 977 CHYB WIESŁAW 74
1 OREL GRÓJEC
Mini CT
  
145
145
416 1240 WEREMCZUK MARIUSZ 77 WARSZAWA
Mini CT
  
144
144
417 933 RODAK JANUSZ 74 DĘBLIN
4 SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA SZKOLNEGO
Mini CT
  
143
143
418 789 ZAWODNIK DO UZUPEŁNIENIA
Mini CT
  
0