Lista zgłoszonych Bieg Gladiatora 2018
Bieg Gladiatora 2018 Entry list

Zapisanych: 1423

  Nazwisko
Name
Imię
First name
Nr start.
Sobota
Bib
Nr start.
Niedziela
Bib
Kraj
Country
Seria Sob. Seria Niedz. Wpłata Sob.. Wpłata Niedz. Profil
 ABRATKIEWICZMAGDALENANormalOPOLEHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSeria II  OK Pokaż
 ZAWODNIKAnonimowyExterme KOSMICZNE PIECZARKIPOLSeria II  OK 
 ZAWODNIKAnonimowyNormal BROWARKIPOLSeria III  OK 
 ADAMCZYKKATARZYNAExtermeKSIĄŻNICACROSSBOX74POLSeria XIII OK  Pokaż
 ADAMCZYKAGNIESZKANormalDZIERŻONIÓWPIĘKNI I ZDROWIPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 ADAMIAKMARTAExtermeNormalZŁOTY STOKABY DO METY!POLSeria IISeria II OK OK Pokaż
 ADAMIECMATEUSZExtermeWROCŁAWUSZŁO POWIETRZE Z DĘTKIPOLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 ADAMKIEWICZJAKUBNormalŚWIDNICAELECTROLUX ŚWIDNICAPOLSeria IV   Pokaż
 ADAMOWICZKORNELIUSZNormalCIEPŁOWODYTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 ADAMOWICZMACIEJNormalDZIERŻONIÓWTYMCZASEM EBSeria V OK  
 ADAMSKAJOANNAExtermeWAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHPOLSeria II OK  
ADAMSKIROBERTExtermeWAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHPOLSeria II OK  
 ADAMSKIDAWIDNormalSTARA ŁOMNICAMATPLAST TEAMPOLSeria III OK  Pokaż
 ADRIANIZDEBSKINormalWROCŁAWPOLSeria XII OK  Pokaż
 AFTANASSEBASTIANNormalBIELAWATYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 ALBANOWSKAMARTYNAExtermeBUDZISŁAW KOŚCIELNYTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria IX   Pokaż
 ALFAWICKIGRZEGORZNormalWROCŁAWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 AMANOWICZARTURNormalTRZEBNICATYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 ZAWODNIKAnonimowyNormal POLSeria VIII OK  
 ANDRZEJEWSKIDROGOSZExtermeLUBINRUNATTACKPOLSeria II  OK Pokaż
 ZAWODNIKAnonimowyNormal METALISPOLSeria III   
 ANTONIEWICZPRZEMYSŁAWExtermeŚWIDNICACROSSBOX74POLSeria XIII   Pokaż
 ARTEMCZUKMICHAŁExtermeZDUNYPAŁER RENDŻERSIPOLSeria X OK  Pokaż
 ARTURWAGNEROWSKINormalPIESZYCEGRUPA MOCNEGO PIEDYKNIĘCIAPOLSeria VII OK  Pokaż
 BABICKIPAWELNormalBIELAWAPAŁAC BIELAWA SPORT TEAMPOLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 BABIICHUKIHORExtermeExtermeTWARDOGÓRA-UKRSeria XSeria IX   Pokaż
 BABULAANDRZEJExtermeWAŁBRZYCHCROSS RUN 24POLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 ZAWODNIKAnonimowyExterme POLSeria IX OK  
 ZAWODNIKAnonimowyExterme PIĘKNE I BESTIEPOLSeria III   
 BAGIŃSKAEWAExtermeDZIERŻONIÓWPIĘKNE I BESTIEPOLSeria III  OK Pokaż
 BALAKMAGDALENANormalPIESZYCEPIĘKNI I ZDROWIPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 BALASPIOTRNormalPIŁAWA GÓRNAZEBRA TEAMPOLSeria XI OK  Pokaż
 BANASIAKKATARZYNAExtermeNOWA RUDAAKTYWNA NOWA RUDAPOLSeria VIII OK  Pokaż
 BANASIAKGRZEGORZExtermeNOWA RUDAAKTYWNA NOWA RUDAPOLSeria VIII OK  Pokaż
 BANAŚKATARZYNANormalSZALEJÓW GÓRNYBROWARKIPOLSeria III  OK Pokaż
 BANAŚPATRYCJANormalSZALEJÓW GÓRNYBROWARKIPOLSeria III  OK Pokaż
 BANAŚKONRADNormalSZALEJÓW GÓRNYBROWARKIPOLSeria III  OK Pokaż
 BANDERAGRZEGORZNormalBIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 BANDURAMAREKNormalMIETKÓWDZIKIE ŚWINIEPOLSeria III OK  Pokaż
 BARANMACIEJNormalNOWA RUDATBDPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 BARCZAKANNANormalMOGILNOHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSeria III   Pokaż
 BARSKAMAGDANormalGUBINZWARYJOWANE AKTYWOWANEPOLSeria IX OK  Pokaż
 ZAWODNIKAnonimowyExterme WAŁBRZYSKIE CENTRUM SIŁYPOLSeria III  OK 
 BARTCZAKADRIANExtermeKŁODZKO#BYLEDOBIECPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 BARTCZAKDOMINIKAExtermeKŁODZKO#BYLEDOBIECPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 BARTCZYSZYNMICHAŁExtermeWROCŁAWOSTATNI STAWIA PIWOPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 BARTNIKROBERTExtermeOLEŚNICAPOLSeria VI   Pokaż
 BARTNIKARTURNormalZARYBARTNIK TEAMPOLSeria IX OK  Pokaż
 BARWINEKPIOTRNormalBIELAWASKT TIGERPOLSeria XII OK  Pokaż
 BAUCHPATRYCJANormalSTRZEGOMBYSTRZYCKIE DZIKIPOLSeria II OK  Pokaż
 BAWIECKATARZYNAExtermeWAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHPOLSeria II OK  Pokaż
 BEDNARCZYKPAWEŁNormalBIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 BEDNARSKIWOJCIECHNormalKŁODZKOSeria VI OK  
 BEDNARSKIMARCINNormalDZIERŻONIÓWPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 BEDNARZKATARZYNANormalDZIERŻONIÓWSKT TIGERPOLSeria XII OK  Pokaż
 BEDNARZ-WUWERAGATANormalBIELAWAOPSBIELAWAPOLSeria X OK  Pokaż
 BEGIŃSKISEBASTIANNormalPRZEDBOROWAZEBRA TEAMPOLSeria XI OK  Pokaż
 BELTAPRZEMYSŁAWNormalJELENIA GÓRAPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 BERNAŚDOMINIKNormalDZIERZONIOWZEBRA TEAMPOLSeria XI OK  Pokaż
 BEŁTOWSKIARTURNormalDZIERŻONIÓWSKT TIGERPOLSeria XII OK  Pokaż
 BIAŁASKONRADNormalWROCŁAWWAŁBRZYSKIE DZIKIPOLSeria VI  OK 
 BIELŁUKASZNormalKAMIENNA GÓRACONTENDER KAMIENNA GÓRAPOLSeria VIII  OK Pokaż
 BIELAKIEWICZSŁAWOMIRExtermeWAŁBRZYCHCROSS RUN 24POLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 BIELECKAMAGDALENAExtermeGRODKÓWMUNDURY BRZESKIEPOLSeria X OK  Pokaż
 BIERNACIKPIOTRNormalLEWIN KŁODZKIPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 BIERNATMARCELLNormalWROCŁAWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 BINIECKAANITAExtermeBOLESŁAWIECANITA TEAMPOLSeria VIII   Pokaż
 BINIECKIWALDEMARExtermeGROMADKAANITA TEAMPOLSeria VIII   Pokaż
 BINKOWSKAKATARZYNANormalSZCZAWNO ZDRÓJZEBRA TEAMPOLSeria XI OK  Pokaż
 BISKUPDAMIANExtermeWAŁBRZYCHKAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCHPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 BISKUPSKIJAKUBExtermeWROCŁAWPOLSeria II  OK Pokaż
 BIZANTOMASZExtermeKŁODZKOPOLSeria II OK  Pokaż
 BLATKIEWICZTOMASZNormalDZIERŻONIÓWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 BOCZKOWSKIMICHAŁExtermeBIELAWAJUKPOLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 BOGACKITOMASZNormalWAŁBRZYCHYINYANG OCRTEAMPOLSeria VI   Pokaż
 BOJZANMACIEJNormalSIERADZTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 BOLESTAIRENEUSZNormalSIEDLCETYMCZASEM EBPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 BOLISĘGAANDRZEJNormalDZIERŻONIÓWPOLSeria III   Pokaż
 BOMBATERESANormalWAŁBRZYCHZWARYJOWANE AKTYWOWANEPOLSeria IX OK  Pokaż
 BONCZAROWSKISEBASTIANNormalTRZEBNICAUKS GLADIUS TRZEBNICAPOLSeria IX  OK Pokaż
 BORASKAMILNormalBIELAWAZEBRA TEAMPOLSeria XI OK  Pokaż
 BOROWAKATARZYNANormalLUBSKOHAT-TRICK LUBSKOPOLSeria X OK  Pokaż
 BOROWIAKNATALIANormalJEDLINA-ZDRÓJCROSS RUN 24POLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 BOROWIECJAKUBExtermeWROCLAWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 BOROWSKIKAMILExtermeWROCLAWRÓŻOWE PANTERKIPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 BOROŃRAFAŁNormalARTELSeria VII OK  
 BORSUKIEWICZPAWEŁNormalWAŁBRZYCHPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 BOŻEKDAWIDNormalŚWIEBODZICETYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 BOŻEKARTURExtermeWAŁBRZYCHKAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCHPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 BOĆKOKRZYSZTOFExtermeTRZEBNICAWATAHAPOLSeria I OK  Pokaż
 BOĆKOEWAExtermeTRZEBNICAWATAHAPOLSeria III OK  Pokaż
 BRASZKAMAREKNormalKAMIENIEC ZABKOWICKIPOLSeria II OK  Pokaż
 BRODADOMINIKExtermeWROCŁAWWILLY ŁONKA TEAMPOLSeria III   Pokaż
 BRODZIŃSKIKRZYSZTOFNormalBIELAWAPOLSeria XVI OK  Pokaż
 BROZYNAROBERTExtermeDZIERŻONIÓWPROFESJONALNI AMATORZYPOLSeria IX OK  Pokaż
 BROŚKATARZYNANormalPIESZYCEBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 BRYGADZINANDRZEJExtermeWROCŁAWUSZŁO POWIETRZE Z DĘTKIPOLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 BRYKADRIANNormalWROCŁAWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 BRZEŹNAMARZENANormalDZIERŻONIÓWMETALISPOLSeria III   Pokaż
 BRZOSTEKANNANormalWROCŁAWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XIII   Pokaż
 BUCZEKFILIPNormalŚWIEBODZICECENTRUM PROFILAKTYKI ZDROWOTNEJ I POMOCY PRZEDMEDYPOLSeria III   Pokaż
 BUCZKOWSKAAGNIESZKANormalBIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 BUGAREWICZMONIKANormalŚWIDNICASKT TIGERPOLSeria XII OK  Pokaż
 BUKOWSKADOMINIKANormalPAŁAC BIELAWA SPORT TEAMSeria IV OK  
 BUKOWSKIMARIUSZNormalPIŁAWA DOLNASKT TIGERPOLSeria XII OK  Pokaż
 BUNK-KOŹLAKBARBARAExtermeWAŁBRZYCHDRUŻYNA APOLSeria VIII OK  Pokaż
 BURDAKONRADNormalWROCŁAWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 BURDAPIOTRExtermeŚWIDNICACROSSBOX74POLSeria IV  OK Pokaż
 BURDUNWOJCIECHExtermeBIELAWAPOLSeria III OK  Pokaż
 BYCZEKMACIEJNormalBIELAWAPAŁAC BIELAWA SPORT TEAMPOLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 BŁACHOTNIKDANIELANormalGŁUSZYCAGŁYSZYCA ONLY FIGHTINGPOLSeria XIII OK  Pokaż
 BŁASZCZYKPIOTRNormalWROCŁAWUSZŁO POWIETRZE Z DĘTKIPOLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 BĄKTOMASZNormalJEDLINA-ZDRÓJCROSS RUN 24POLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 BĘBENANITANormalROŚCISŁAWICEFITNESACJA BRZEG DOLNYPOLSeria X OK  Pokaż
 CAGOWSKAJUSTYNAExtermePOLANICA ZDRÓJ#BYLEDOBIECPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 CEBEREKKRZYSZTOFNormalZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIETYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 CERAZYADRIANNormalNYSATYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 CHAJEWSKAMAGDALENANormalBOGUSZÓW GORCECROSS RUN 24POLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 CHAWLUKŁUKASZNormalDZIERŻONIÓWTYMCZASEM EBPOLSeria V OK  
 CHAŁUBIECMICHAŁExtermeOŁAWACHELSEAPOLSeria III   Pokaż
 CHAŁUBIECSZYMONExtermeOŁAWACHELSEAPOLSeria III  OK Pokaż
 CHLEBOWSKANATALIANormalGOSZCZANÓWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 CHLEBOWSKAKAROLINANormalGOSZCZANÓWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 CHMIELEWSKAANNANormalJEDLINA-ZDRÓJCROSS RUN 24Seria IV OK  
 CHMURAJACEKKROSNOWICE OK OK 
 CHOPKOWICZPIOTRExtermePACZKÓWPOLSeria X OK  Pokaż
 CHORĄŻYARTURExtermeŚWIDNICACROSSFIT 58100POLSeria X   Pokaż
 CHOWANIAKREMIGIUSZExtermeOŁAWACROSSFIT BIELAWAPOLSeria VII  OK Pokaż
 CHOŁOMEKMAREKNormalRUDA ŚLĄSKAHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSeria III OK  Pokaż
 CHWISTPIOTRNormalDZIERŻONIÓWCROSS OSIR BIELAWAPOLSeria VIII   Pokaż
 CHYBALSKAEWELINANormalJAWORZWARYJOWANE AKTYWOWANEPOLSeria IX OK  Pokaż
 CHYZYBARTŁOMIEJNormalSTRZELINDST-TEAMPOLSeria X OK  Pokaż
 CICHOCKIMAREKExtermeCZERWONAWODAPOLSeria VII   Pokaż
 CIDYŁORAFAŁNormalJAWORTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 CIELEŃMARCINNormalGRĄDYFERDEK I W BLUZIE DA RADĘPOLSeria VIII OK  Pokaż
 CIERPISZEWANormalŚWIDNICABROWARKIPOLSeria III  OK Pokaż
 CIERPISZKRZYSZTOFNormalGRODZISZCZEBROWARKIPOLSeria III  OK Pokaż
 CIESIELSKITOMASZNormalJAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKACROSS RUN 24Seria IV OK  
 CIESIELSKIBARTOSZNormalWAŁBRZYCHPOLSeria XVI OK  Pokaż
 CIEŚLAKRZYSZTOFExtermeWROCŁAWPOLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 CIEŚLAKPIOTRNormalNOWA RUDAMATPLAST TEAMPOLSeria III OK  Pokaż
 CIEŚLIKKLAUDIAExtermeWROCŁAWOSTATNI STAWIA PIWOPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 CIEŚLIKJOANNANormalDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAENERGYMPOLSeria VIII OK  Pokaż
 ZAWODNIKAnonimowyExterme POLSeria IX OK  
 CISIŃSKIARTURNormalSKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLESKRZYDLATE ŚWINIEPOLSeria VI  OK Pokaż
 CWYKIELANNAExtermeKŁODZKO#BYLEDOBIECPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 CYBRUCHJACEKExtermeWROCŁAWBEERWALKING CHAMPIONSPOLSeria II OK  Pokaż
 CYMBAŁAMICHAŁNormalWĄSOSZSKW TEAMPOLSeria IV OK  Pokaż
 CYMOREKPIOTRNormalPOLANICA ZDRÓJTBDPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 CZABAJBEATANormalZGORZELECCROSSTEAM ZGORZELECPOLSeria IX OK  Pokaż
 CZAJAŁUKASZExtermeBOGUSZÓW-GORCEPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHPOLSeria II OK  Pokaż
 CZAJKAPATRYCJAExtermeKŁODZKO#BYLEDOBIECPOLSeria V OK  Pokaż
 CZAJKAROBERTNormalPOLKOWICEGRUPA MOCNEGO PIEDYKNIĘCIAPOLSeria VII OK  Pokaż
 CZARNECKIKONRADNormalZIĘBICERYCERZE ZODIAKUPOLSeria VI OK  Pokaż
 CZERNIAKGRZEGORZExtermeWROCŁAWPOLSeria X OK  Pokaż
 CZORNIJMACIEJExtermeJELENIA GÓRATYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria IX   Pokaż
 CZUCHRAJŁUKASZExtermeKŁODZKOJACIERPIEDOLEPOLSeria IV  OK Pokaż
 CZUCHRAJALEKSANDERExtermeBOŻKÓWJACIERPIEDOLEPOLSeria IV  OK Pokaż
 CZUCHRAJSŁAWOMIRExtermeBOŻKÓWJACIERPIEDOLEPOLSeria IV  OK Pokaż
 CZYŻEWSKIMAREKNormalDZIERŻONIÓWSKT TIGERPOLSeria XII OK  Pokaż
 CĄKAŁAADRIANNormalWROCLAWTYGRYSY Z AMAZONIIPOLSeria XVI   Pokaż
 CĘDROWICZEDYTANormalBIELAWAANIOŁY I DEMONY SMOLIŃSKIEGOPOLSeria XIII OK  Pokaż
 CĘDROWICZMARIUSZNormalBIELAWAANIOŁY I DEMONY SMOLIŃSKIEGOPOLSeria XIII OK  Pokaż
 ĆWIKOWSKIBOGUSLAWNormalWROCŁAWBAJANA TEAMPOLSeria IX OK  Pokaż
 ĆWIKŁAMARCINNormalPOLANICA ZDRÓJMATPLAST TEAMPOLSeria III OK  Pokaż