Zawody obsługuje firma DataSport

Uphill Race Śnieżka 2017
Karpacz, 25 czerwca 2017 r.


Liczba zawodników : 401
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 401
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  ABRAMOWICZ BARTOSZ 1OPEN / M3ŁÓDŹBBSDPOLPOLOK 
2  ADAMSKI ARKADIUSZ 2OPEN / M2KOSTRZYNWALKA KOSTRZYNPOLPOLOK 
3  ADAMSKI DARIUSZ 3OPEN / M5KOSTRZYNWALKA KOSTRZYNPOLPOLOK 
4  ADAMSKI JĘDRZEJ 4OPEN / M3ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
5  ALCHIMOWICZ RAFAŁ 133OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAKS OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
6  ANDRZEJCZAK SEBASTIAN 5OPEN / M4BACZYNAKRZYWE KOŁAPOLPOLOK 
7  ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ 7OPEN / M2WILKOWICEREAL 64-STOPOLPOLOK 
8  ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 6OPEN / M3POZNAŃNORTHTEC BIKE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
9  ANKIEWICZ TOMASZ 8OPEN / M3LEGIONOWOPOLPOLOK 
10  ANTOSZ MICHAŁ 9OPEN / M3WROCŁAWMTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
11  ARDELLI MAREK 10OPEN / M3WYSOKABIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
12  BAHAJ DAMIAN  OPEN / M2ZGORZELECPOLPOLOK 
13  BALCER DZIERŻYSŁAW 12OPEN / M3SIERADZPOLPOLOK 
14  BALCER REMIGIUSZ 13OPEN / M4MROCZAPOLPOLOK 
15  BALCER ZIEMOWIT 14OPEN / M3WROCŁAWNEOCRAFT BIKE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
16  BANASZEK KAROL 15OPEN / M3KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOK 
17 BARON MARIUSZ 16OPEN / M4WROCŁAWSCT WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
18  BARTKIEWICZ TOMASZ 17OPEN / M4KAMIONKIPKO BANK POLSKIPOLPOLOK 
19  BASIŃSKI PAWEŁ 19OPEN / M3WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
20  BEDNARZ ROBERT 20OPEN / M4WARSZAWADIMENSION DATAPOLPOLOK 
21  BEJMA MONIKA 21OPEN / K3WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOLOK 
22  BEJMERT DANIEL 22OPEN / M3WAŁBRZYCHSPORTFUELPOLPOLOK 
23 BERNACIK JACEK 23OPEN / M4ZALASEWOKLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZPOLPOLOK 
24  BIDAS BARTOSZ 24OPEN / M2PŁOŃSKFATBIKE.COM.PLPOLPOLOKFatbike 
25  BIELECKI ŁUKASZ 370OPEN / M3KARPACZPOLPOLOK 
26  BIELERZEWSKI PAWEŁ 25OPEN / M3BIEDRUSKOPOLPOLOK 
27  BINIEK RYSZARD 26OPEN / M6DOBROMIERZTEAM29ERPOLPOLOKFatbike 
28  BONIKOWSKI MACIEJ 27OPEN / M3LESZNOPOLPOLOK 
29  BORKOWSKI MARIUSZ 28OPEN / M3ŁĘKNICAPOLPOLOK 
30 BOROWSKI JAROMIR 29OPEN / M3ŁÓDŹRS TEAMPOLPOLOK 
31  BRODACKA ANNA 214OPEN / K3WROCŁAWMTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
32  BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ 30OPEN / M4JELONEKPOLPOLOK 
33  BUBNOWSKI PAWEŁ 31OPEN / M3WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
34  BUCZAK ANDRZEJ 32OPEN / M4BYSTRZYCA OŁAWSKAPOLPOLOK 
35  BUCZKOWSKI ROBERT 33OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAHUTA JULIA SPORT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
36  BUDZIŃSKI PIOTR 34OPEN / M3WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOLOK 
37 BURDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ297OPEN / M3WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOLOK 
38  CHEŁSTOWSKI MAREK 35OPEN / M3LUBLINBIKEMAG.PLPOLPOLOK 
39 CHEŁSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ36OPEN / M3WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
40  CHLEBICKI PAWEŁ 37OPEN / M3MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIDYNAMO MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIPOLPOLOK 
41  CHMIELEWSKI FILIP 38OPEN / M3ZIELONA GÓRAADB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
42  CHRUŃ TOMASZ 39OPEN / M2BRZEGPOLPOLOK 
43  CHYLIŃSKI DAWID  OPEN / M3GDYNIACCCPOLPOLOK 
44  CICH WALDEMAR 368OPEN / M4KARPACZPOLPOLOK 
45  CICHALEWSKI RYSZARD 41OPEN / M5WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
46  CIESIELSKI PATRYK 42OPEN / M1POZNAŃPOLPOLOK 
47  CZAPLA MARCELA 43OPEN / K2WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
48 CZAPSKI SŁAWOMIR 44OPEN / M4PRZECŁAWPOLPOLOK 
49  CZERNICKI FILIP  OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
50  CZOPOR MATEUSZ 46OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOLOK