Zawody obsługuje firma "STARTER"

VI WOJEWÓDZKI BIEG O PUCHAR BORSUKA
ZAGWIŹDZIE, 09 września 2017 r.


Liczba zawodników : 92
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Klasyfikacje
1  ALEKSANDROWICZ MACIEJ 3212KM / MWAWELNOPOLPOL 
2  BRYKSA IWONA 612KM / KOPOLEPOLPOL 
3 BRZEZOWSKI MIŁOSZ76KIDS / MNOWE BUDKOWICEPSP STARE BUDKOWICEPOLPOLKL. I-II 
4  BUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 443,5 / KUJAZDBUDZIKI UJAZDPOLPOL 
5  BUDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ 3312KM / MUJAZDKLUB BUDZIKI UJAZDPOLPOL 
6  BUKOWSKI EDWARD 2912KM / MKLUCZBORKKLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL 
7  CHAMALA KRZYSZTOF 6712KM / MLUBOSZYCEWEEGREEPOLPOL 
8  CIEŚLA JAN 2612KM / MRUDNIKIFALSTART RUDNIKIPOLPOL 
9  CIEŚLAK DAWID 41KIDS / MŚWIĘCINYPOLPOLGIM 
10  CIEŚLAK KAMIL 40KIDS / MŚWIĘCINYPOLPOLKL. III-IV 
11 CIEŚLAK MARCELINA82KIDS / KŚWIĘCINYPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
12 CIEŚLAK SZYMON81KIDS / MŚWIĘCINYPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
13  CZEKANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA 74KIDS / KKUPPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
14 DRESCHER FILIP83KIDS / MMURÓWPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL. III-IV 
15  DROBNIK PIOTR 5212KM / MWSCHOWALLKS OSOWA SIEŃPOLPOL 
16  DYCZEK MARIUSZ 563,5 / MZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOL 
17  DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ 503,5 / MPYSKOWICEOPEL ACTIVE TEAMPOLPOL 
18 EDER LIVIEN77KIDS / KSTARE BUDKOWICEPSP STARE BUDKOWICEPOLPOLKL. I-II 
19 FILIPOWSKA -BOJDOL ZUZANNA78KIDS / KKAŁYPSP STARE BUDKOWICEPOLPOLKL. I-II 
20  FRANKIEWICZ AGATA 103,5 / KWOŁCZYNZESPÓŁ OPOLSKICH PARKÓW KRAJOBRAZOWYCHPOLPOL 
21  FUKIET MATEUSZ 613,5 / MBRZEGPOLPOL 
22  GÓRAL MAŁGORZATA 2212KM / KSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
23 GREINER OLIVIA84KIDS / KZAGWIŹDZIEPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
24  GRUBIAK OLIWIA 19KIDS / KMURÓWPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
25  HUMPA JOZEF 653,5 / MZAGWIZDZIEPOLPOL 
26  JAMBOR DAWID 2812KM / MZAGWIŹDZIEPOLPOL 
27 JANAS ALEKSANDER79KIDS / MKAŁYPSP STARE BUDKOWICEPOLPOLKL. I-II 
28 JANUS LUKAS85KIDS / MZAGWIŹDZIEPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
29  KADŁUCZKA JAN 6812KM / MGŁOGÓWEKCROSS KRAPKOWICEPOLPOL 
30  KARDAS ALICIA 16KIDS / KOZIMEKBIEGAJĄCE SÓWKIPOLPOLKL. I-II 
31  KARDAS MARCIN 83,5 / MOZIMEKPOLARISPOLPOL 
32  KĘDZIERSKI ZENON 6412KM / MSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
33 KŁOCZANIUK MAREK5712KM / MKĘPNOLUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLPOL 
34  KOLEK ROMAN 43,5 / MJEMIELNICAPOLPOL 
35 KONIECZNY FILIP86KIDS / MRADOMIEROWICEPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL. III-IV 
36  KUKLOK WERONIKA 72KIDS / KSTARE BUDKOWICEPOLPOLGIM 
37  LEŚNIAK MACIEJ 2112KM / MOPOLE10 BLOGPOLPOL 
38  LUDWIG-CHŁĄD ANETA 7312KM / KOPOLEEUROVENT ATHLETICS OPOLEPOLPOL 
39  MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA 4912KM / KPYSKOWICEAKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICEPOLPOL 
40  MARKIEWICZ WIESŁAW 6312KM / MKAŁYGMINA MURÓWPOLPOL 
41  MAZURKIEWICZ DAWID 4312KM / MKLUCZBORKPOLPOL 
42  MERKEL BARTŁOMIEJ 312KM / MSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
43 MIGOWSKI MICHAŁ87KIDS / MMURÓWPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
44  MOCHNACZ JOANNA 703,5 / KOPOLEPOLPOL 
45 MUSIAŁ PATRYCJA80KIDS / KSTARE BUDKOWICEPSP STARE BUDKOWICEPOLPOLKL. I-II 
46 NAGIRNJAK NATALIA6012KM / KWINNICALKB RUDNIKUKRUKR 
47  NAPIERAJ ANDRZEJ 1812KM / MŻYTNIÓWFALSTART RUDNIKIPOLPOL 
48  NASTULA TOMASZ 3812KM / MZAGWIŹDZIEPOLPOL 
49  NAWROT DARIUSZ 73,5 / MMURÓWNAWROTPOLPOL 
50 NAWROT MICHAŁ912KM / MMURÓWNAWROTPOLPOL 
51 NAWROT OLIWIA15KIDS / KMURÓWNAWROTPOLPOLGIM 
52  OLSZAŃSKA JOANNA 533,5 / KTWARDOGÓRADROBNY TEAMPOLPOL 
53  ORIAN MARYSIA 11KIDS / KZDZIESZOWICELUKS ROSPONDEK / KS KOZIOŁEKPOLPOLKL. I-II 
54  ORIAN MARZENA 13,5 / KZDZIESZOWICEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
55  PAPIERZ JAROSŁAW 3712KM / MOPOLEOPOLE BIEGAPOLPOL 
56 PIEGZA FILIP88KIDS / MSTRARE BUDKOWICEPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL. III-IV 
57 PINDRAL KAMIL89KIDS / MOKOŁYPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL. III-IV 
58  PLUSKOTA HENRYK 4212KM / MPRASZKANEAPCO PRASZKAPOLPOL 
59  POLAK KRZYSZTOF 713,5 / MOPOLEPOLPOL 
60 POLAK MICHALINA343,5 / KOPOLEPOLPOL 
61  POLAK RAFAŁ 353,5 / MOPOLEAZS KU POLITECHNIKI OPOLSKIEJPOLPOL 
62  POŚPIECH ŁUKASZ 51KIDS / MZAGWIŹDZIEPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
63  POZNIAK ROBERT 3012KM / MDOBRZEŃ WIELKIDOBRZEŃ WIELKIPOLPOL 
64  PUSZCZEWICZ ZENON 363,5 / MPISARZOWICEKOTWICA BRZEGPOLPOL 
65  PYKA ŁUKASZ 5412KM / MOPOLEORSPOLPOL 
66  RESZKO KRZYSZTOF 203,5 / MKLUCZBORKNADLEŚNICTWO KLUCZBORKPOLPOL 
67 ROSICKA ALEKSANDRA90KIDS / KMURÓWPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL. III-IV 
68  ROSZUK JAKUB 4512KM / MBIESTRZYNNIKKLUB TRIATHLONOWY KONAPOLPOL 
69  SCHEITZA BARTŁOMIEJ 14KIDS / MDĄBRÓWKA DOLNAPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
70  SIEWIER DAMIAN 5912KM / MGLIWICEBIZI79POLPOL 
71  SMUDA NORBERT 173,5 / MŚLĘZAPOLPOL 
72 SOKALSKA KLAUDIA91KIDS / KZAGWIŹDZIEPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
73  STEFANOWSKI MARIUSZ 53,5 / MOPOLEPOLPOL 
74  SUCHECKA MAŁGORZATA 273,5 / KNAMYSŁÓWACTIVRUN NAMYSŁÓWPOLPOL 
75 SZECÓWKA KAMIL92KIDS / MMURÓWPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL. III-IV 
76  SZKUDNIEWSKA ELŻBIETA 623,5 / KBRZEGPOLPOL 
77  SZOBER GRZEGORZ 3912KM / MSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEOSIR STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
78  SZPAK-ORIAN ADRIAN 12KIDS / MZDZIESZOWICEKS `KOZIOŁEK` / LUKS `ROSPONDEK`POLPOLKL.V-VII 
79  ŚMIGIEL ŁUKASZ 6912KM / MPRĄDYPOLPOL 
80  ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIAN 212KM / MSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
81  TOMKÓW EWA 243,5 / KKOMPRACHCICEPOLPOL 
82  TOMKÓW MIKOŁAJ 25KIDS / MNIEMODLINPOLPOLKL.V-VII 
83  TOMKÓW ROBERT 2312KM / MKOMPRACHCICEFAST FOOT OPOLEPOLPOL 
84  TOMOWIAK RAFAŁ 5812KM / MLESZNOSZYMANOWSKITEAMPOLPOL 
85  URYGA WIOLETTA 5512KM / KKLUCZBORKKLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL 
86 WALIDUDA ANNA4812KM / KWIERZBNIKKOTWICA BRZEGPOLPOL 
87 WALIDUDA DAMIAN47KIDS / MWIERZBNIKKOTWICA BRZEGPOLPOLGIM 
88 WALIDUDA JUSTYNA46KIDS / KWIERZBNIKKOTWICA BRZEGPOLPOLGIM 
89  WIERCIOCH TOMASZ 3112KM / MKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEROWEROWI ZAJAWKOWICZE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
90 ZACZYŃSKA-POZNIAK JAROSŁAWA6612KM / KDOBRZEŃ WIELKIDOBRZEŃ WIELKIPOLPOL 
91 ŻAK AGNIESZKA133,5 / KKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLELUKS ROSPONDEK/KS KOZIOŁEKPOLPOL 
92 ŻUKOWSKI FILIP75KIDS / MNOWE BUDKOWICEPUBLICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MUROWIEPOLPOLKL.V-VII