Formularz systemu Datasport

IV Bieg Nadodrzański
Racibórz, 07 stycznia 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 547
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 494
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  ANIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / M40GŁOGÓWEKGŁOGÓWEKOK 
2  ANTCZAK ROBERT  OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
3  AUGUSCIK PAWEL  OPEN / M40RACIBÓRZEKO OKNA RUNNERSOK 
4  BAJER GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M30LUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
5  BAJER MARZENA  OPEN / K30LUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
6  BĄKOWSKI MIŁOSZ  OPEN / M20RACIBÓRZNIEZRZESZONYOK 
7  BĘBENEK MARCIN  OPEN / M30JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJGB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI  
8  BIGOS GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M30JAWORZNOGRAMMIOK 
9 BIZOŃ MONIKA OPEN / LUBOMIAOK 
10  BLANIK MAREK  OPEN / M30RADLINRADLINOK 
11  BŁĄKAŁA ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M50LYSKIAKTYWNI LYSKIOK 
12  BŁĄKAŁA ARTUR  OPEN / M20LYSKIAKTYWNI LYSKIOK 
13  BŁĘDOWSKI BOGDAN  OPEN / M40ROGÓWAMATOROK 
14  BORN MARCIN  OPEN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOK 
15  BRONIAK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40GŁUBCZYCEREBELION OF FREE RUNNERSOK 
16  BUCH FILIP  OPEN / M20KIETRZMKS-SMS VICTORIA RACIBÓRZOK 
17  BUCZEK PIOTR  OPEN / M30BIELSKO BIAŁAŻELAZNY 83OK 
18  BUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / K40UJAZDBUDZIKI UJAZDOK 
19  BUDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / M40UJAZDBUDZIKI UJAZDOK 
20  BUGDOŁ ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M30KROWIARKI-PSP RACIBORZOK 
21  BUGLA ROMAN  OPEN / M40RACIBÓRZOK 
22  BUKSIŃSKA IWONA  OPEN / K50ZABRZEOK 
23  BURDA ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M20RACIBÓRZEKO OKNA RUNNERSOK 
24  BURSY BETINA  OPEN / K30PRZYSZOWICEOK 
25 BYWALEC STANISŁAW  OPEN / M60RYDUŁTOWYAKTYWNI LYSKIOK 
26  CHLUBA NIKOL  OPEN / K20RACIBÓRZOK 
27 CHOBOT ARTUR OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
28  CHROMIK STANISŁAW  OPEN / M40LUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
29  CHRZAN TADEUSZ  OPEN / M50RYDUŁTOWYFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI  
30  CIECIAK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M40ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYOK 
31  CIERPIAŁOWSKA MARLENA  OPEN / K20ZABRZEOK 
32  CIESIELSKI DARIUSZ  OPEN / M40KIETRZEKO OKNA RUNNERSOK 
33  CUBER MATEUSZ  OPEN / M30SYRYNIAOK 
34  CYBULSKI GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M50RACIBORZWSZYSTKO DLA PTAKOWOK 
 amator
35  CYRAN MARCIN  OPEN / M30ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCAOK 
36 CZARNECKA AGNIESZKA OPEN / OK 
37  CZARNECKI ADRIAN  OPEN / M20GORZYCEOK 
38 CZARNECKI DANIEL OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
39  CZARNOTA LESZEK  OPEN / M40MARKLOWICEOK 
40 CZAUDERNA KLAUDIA OPEN / GLIWICEOK 
41  CZECH JOANNA  OPEN / K20TURZEOK 
42  CZEKAJ JUSTYNA  OPEN / K20KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLEANTON TEAMOK 
43  CZEKAJŁO AGNIESZKA  OPEN / K30RACIBÓRZ-OK 
44  CZEKAJŁO JACEK  OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZBRAKOK 
45  CZEKAŁA KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M30KROWIARKIEKO OKNA RUNNERSOK 
46  CZOGAŁA KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M30LUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
47  CZOGAŁA SZYMON  OPEN / M20LYSKIAKTYWNI LYSKIOK 
48  CZYRNEK DARIUSZ  OPEN / M40RYBNIK-OK