Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 305
Odebrało numery: 204

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 242
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Koszulka Odebrał
numer
1  ADAMOWICZ ARKADIUSZ 213OPEN / M40MAJDYPOLPOLOKOK 
2  ANDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR 167OPEN / M50ŚWINOUJŚCIEMARYNARKA WOJENNA ŚWINOUJŚCIEPOLPOLOKOK 
3  ANTUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / M20BIAŁYSTOKDECATHLON KIELCEPOLPOL OK  
4  BABIŃSKI MACIEJ 170OPEN / M30ŚWINOUJSCIEKLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJPOLPOLOKOK 
5  BADOWIEC MAGDALENA  OPEN / K30TARNOWSKIE GÓRYGOGGLE PAE TEAMPOLPOL OK  
6  BALCER DARIUSZ 198OPEN / M40WARSZAWADR ARI BPOLPOLOKOK 
7  BALŚ ANDRZEJ 115OPEN / M60WARSZAWAPOLPOLOKOK 
8  BARTKOWSKI ARTUR  OPEN / M30LEGIONOWOBRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOPOLPOL OK  
9  BASAJ PAWEŁ 219OPEN / M40SUWAŁKIBBL SUWAŁKIPOLPOLOKOK 
10  BATORYNA ALEKSANDER 183OPEN / M30BĘDZINPOLPOLOKOK 
11  BĄKOWICZ KAMIL  OPEN / M30KAMIEŃSKAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKPOLPOL OK  
12  BEJGIER EDMUND 111OPEN / M50OSIELSKOBIEGAM Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKOPOLPOLOKOK 
13 BEREZNOWSKA PATRYCJA1OPEN / K40WIELISZEWAZS AWF KATOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
14  BERNACKI BARTOSZ  OPEN / M30ŁĄKA PRUDNICKAPOLPOL OK  
15  BĘDKOWSKI JACEK 4OPEN / M30ŁOWICZZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOLOKOK 
16  BĘDZICHOWSKI RAFAEL 199OPEN / M20SŁUBICE-POLPOLOKOK  
17  BIAŁA JOANNA  OPEN / K40ZĄBKINIECH ŻYJE BALPOLPOL OK  
18  BIEGASIEWICZ MONIKA 7OPEN / K40SZCZECINMKL SZCZECINPOLPOLOKOK 
19  BOBINSKA MARTA  OPEN / K30WARSZAWARBSPOLPOL OK  
20  BORKOWSKI JERZY 107OPEN / M60RADOMBIEGIEM RADOMPOLPOLOKOK 
21  BOROWSKI PIOTR 125OPEN / M50GLIWICEOPEL ACTIVE TEAMPOLPOLOKOK 
22  BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA MONIKA  OPEN / K40GDYNIAPOLPOL OK  
23  BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ 94OPEN / M40BYDGOSZCZR2GPOLPOLOKOK 
24 BRZĘK SZYMON242OPEN / M30EŁK`EŁCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WALKI,, SEKCJA ZERO ```POLPOLOKOK 
25  BRZOZOWICZ JAKUB 16OPEN / M30ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICETS AKS CHORZÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
26  BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ 54OPEN / M60ZAMOŚĆKRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA WARSZAWAPOLPOLOKOK 
27  BUCZEK ROBERT 67OPEN / M50WARSZAWAFMW RUNNERSPOLPOLOKOK 
28  BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ 129OPEN / M40BOLESŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
29  BUJNOWSKI ARTUR 124OPEN / M30KNURÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
30  BURDYŃSKI PAWEŁ 222OPEN / M20WIELBARKMONPOLPOLOKOK 
31 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / M50 -POLPOL OK  
32  CISEK MIROSŁAW 65OPEN / M40PIASECZNOPOLPOLOKOK 
33  CZERNICH KAMIL  OPEN / M30WARSZAWAAKS POLONIA WARSZAWAPOLPOL OK  
34 CZICHY BARBARA18OPEN / K50TARNOWSKIE GÓRYWKB META LUBLINIECPOLPOLOKOK