Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Jelenia Góra Trophy Maja Włoszczowska MTB Race XCO UCI HC 2018
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6
Jelenia Góra, 22 września 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 232
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 206
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1 BARTOSZ SIERŻANT222JR M / POZNAŃKS STOMIL POZNAŃPOLPOLOK 
2 BASIŃSKI ALEKSANDER67SJRM / WROCŁAWNIEZRZESZONYPOLPOLOK 
3  BASIŃSKI MICHAŁ 66SJRM / WROCŁAWNIEZRZESZONY WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
4  BEDNAREK KAROL 315YJRM / BRALINUKS SPORT BRALINPOLPOLOK 
5 BIAŁEK ANTONINA18EW / U23WARSZAWAWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKIPOLPOLOK 
6 BIEDROŃCZYK MACIEJ219JR M / SKOMIELNA BIAŁAKS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁAPOLPOLOK 
7 BIELECKA DOROTA367YJRW / WAŁBRZYCHKKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
8 BIELIŃSKI JAKUB233JR M / JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAMKS `KAROLINA` JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
9 BINKOWSKI JAKUB308YJRM / BUGAJKS STOMIL POZNAŃPOLPOLOK 
10  BISKUP JULIA 183SJRW / RYBNIKSUPLIFTING TEAM BUGLA BIKE SERVISPOLPOLOK 
11  BLEVINS CHRISTOPHER 261U23M / DURANGOUSA CYCLINGUSAUSAOK 
12 BORSOS BENEDEK268U23M / BUDAPESTSVS PRO TEAMHUNHUNOK 
13  BRAIDOT DANIELE 104EM / EMMOSSAC.S. CARABINIERIITAITAOK 
14  BREGENZER ALEX 272U23M / ZELLINGENRK VIKTORIA WOMBACHGERGEROK 
15  BÁRTEK DAVID 289U23M / VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘIČÍKELLYS BIKERANCH TEAMCZECZEOK 
16 BRYŁKA KONRAD310YJRM / WIERUSZÓWWKK WIERUSZÓWPOLPOLOK 
17 BRZÓSKA FILIP304YJRM / NOWA RUDAKKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
18  BUDKEVICH KANSTANTSIN 124EM / EMORSHANATIONAL TEAM BELARUSBLRBLROK 
19 BUDZIŃSKI MARCIN274U23M / SŁAWNOHUROM LKK LUKS SŁAWNO ACCENTPOLPOLOK 
20 BUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ275U23M / SŁAWNOHUROM LKK LUKS SŁAWNO ACCENTPOLPOLOK 
21 BUNDSCHUH JOHAN319YJRM / ALTENBERGWHITE ROCK E.V.GERGEROK 
 45th place German Championship
22 CABELICKA JITKA2EW / EWBRANDYS NAD LABEMGAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAMCZECZEOK 
23  CHOMA LAURA 179SJRW / TYCHYTYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE CHOMA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
24  CICHOŃ MICHAŁ 225JR M / DĘBICAK.S. MOSIR DUKLAPOLPOLOK 
25 CIERLUK KAROLINA16EW / EWWROCŁAWMITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
26 CINK ONDŘEJ102EM / EMPRAHADUKLA PRAHACZECZEOK 
27  CISAK MAKSYMILIAN 59SJRM / RYBNIKKLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANYPOLPOLOK 
28 CZABOK KLAUDIA17EW / U23WARSZAWAWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKIPOLPOL  
29 CZABOK KONRAD214JR M / WARSZAWAWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKIPOLPOLOK