Zawody obsługuje firma "STARTER"

„KARTOFELEK 2018”
UJAZD, 07 października 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 163
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Klasyfikacje
1  AKONOM AGNIESZKA 810KM / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
2 BACHRYJ ARKADIUSZ12510KM / M30KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOL 
3  BADURA TOMASZ 5710KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBÓB BIEGAPOLPOL 
4  BANASIAK TOMASZ 15510KM / M40RACIBÓRZPOLPOL 
5  BĘBEN JERZY 5010KM / M60+ROZWADZADYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOL 
6  BICK BEATA 88NW / KKĘDZIERZYN KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAMPOLPOL 
7  BICK ROBERT 610KM / M40KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAMPOLPOL 
8  BISKUPEK AGNIESZKA 4310KM / K20KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
9  BLASZCZAK HENRYK 9810KM / M60+TYCHYTYCHYPOLPOL 
10  BŁACH ŁUKASZ 11910KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
11 BŁASIAK IWONA12410KM / K30KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOL 
12  BODNAR IZABELA 1210KM / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAMATORPOLPOL 
13  BODZIOCH ROBERT 2910KM / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
14  BOK MARCIN 4510KM / M20ŻĘDOWICEANTONTEAMPOLPOL 
15  BOK PIOTR 4610KM / M50ŻĘDOWICENITROERGPOLPOL 
16 BOREK AGIESZKA158NW / KZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
17  BOREK JADWIGA 10610KM / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEACTIV EAGLES PROPOLPOL 
18 BRYŚ EWA104NW / KKĘDZIERZYNBRAKPOLPOL 
19 BRYŚ MARIUSZ103NW / MKĘDZIERZYNNAPALONE DZIKIPOLPOL 
20  BUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 2110KM / K40UJAZDBUDZIKI UJAZDPOLPOLUJAZD 
21 BUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF163 OPOLEFENIKS PGE ELEKTROWNIA OPOLEPOLPOL 
22 BUDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ2810KM / M40UJAZDBUDZIKI UJAZDPOLPOLUJAZD 
23 CHACHUŁA RYSZARD16110KM / M40ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOL 
24  CIASTKO JAROSŁAW 13610KM / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
25 CIECHOMSKA IWONA12210KM / K40STARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOL 
26  CIECHOMSKI BOGDAN 12910KM / M60+STARA KUŹNIA``ZAWISZA `` STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOL 
27 CZARNECKA KLAUDIA12710KM / K30STARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOL 
28 CZARNECKI PRZEMYSŁAW12810KM / M30STARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOL 
29  CZEKAJ JUSTYNA 1710KM / K20KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLEPOLPOL 
30 DĄBROWSKA NATALIA6610KM / K30OPOLEBRAKPOLPOL 
31  DEC MIREK 15010KM / M40OPOLERAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLPOL 
32 DRĄŻEK BEATA710KM / K40KĘDZIERZYNAMATORPOLPOL 
33  DRĄŻEK ZDZISŁAW 9010KM / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBEATADRĄŻEKPOLPOL 
34  DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ 5510KM / M30PYSKOWICEOPEL ACTIVE TEAMPOLPOL 
35  FIGZAŁ LESZEK 5610KM / M50WRZOSOWAPOLPOL 
36  FORTUNA MARCIN 8310KM / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
37  FRĄTCZAK SYLWESTER 8210KM / M40KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLEPOLPOL 
38  GAWLIK SANDRA 14910KM / K30STRZELCE OPOLSKIESTRZELECCY BIEGACZEPOLPOL 
39  GNYLA ADAM 1610KM / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENAPALONE DZIKIPOLPOL 
40  GODULLA PAWEŁ 2010KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOZLEOPTYK MAXIMAPOLPOL 
41  GOLEC SYLWIA 15410KM / K40OPOLEPOLPOL 
42  GRYBOŚ PIOTR 14810KM / M40KOSZĘCINKOSZĘCINPOLPOL 
43 GRZESIŃSKA ANNA95NW / KSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEKIJOWE KSIĘŻNICZKIPOLPOL 
44  GRZYWNA GRZEGORZ 6810KM / M20WOJCIECHÓWWKB META LUBLINIECPOLPOL 
45  GUŁA JOANNA 7410KM / K30SIECHNICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUPPOLPOL 
46 GUMIENNY MAGDALENA12310KM / K40KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOL 
47  HALUSIAK SZYMON 11410KM / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
48  HARNUS DAMIAN 5310KM / M20KEDZIERZYN - KOZLEPOLPOL 
49  IWANEJKO IZABELA 1110KM / K40KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKAJTEAMPOLPOL 
50  JAGIELA JOANNA 8010KM / K30OPOLEKUBUŚ TEAMPOLPOL 
51  JAGIELA RAFAŁ 7910KM / M30OPOLEKUBUŚ TEAMPOLPOL 
52  JAGIEŁA ADAM 14410KM / M40SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEKRS TKKF JASTZRĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOL 
53  JANICZEK ŁUKASZ 9210KM / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
54 JARZOMBEK ADAM11710KM / M40PYSKOWICEOLIMPIA GŁOWACKA TWOJA STREFA ROZWOJUPOLPOL 
55  JARZOMBEK FILIP 11810KM / M20PYSKOWICEPOLPOL 
56  JESZKE ARKADIUSZ 8410KM / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
57  JURCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ 7810KM / M40STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
58 KAZIMIERCZUK MONIKA6710KM / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
59  KĘDZIERA KRZYSZTOF 15610KM / M30BIERAWANAPALONE DZIKIPOLPOL 
60  KĘDZIERSKI ZENON 8610KM / M60+STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
61  KIEL TOMASZ 9110KM / M40SLAWIECICELUKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA UJAZDPOLPOL 
62  KOCHON ŁUKASZ 510KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
63  KOLEK ROMAN 13010KM / M50JEMIELNICAPOLPOL 
64  KOŁDYKA-GAWRON MARZENA 3210KM / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
65  KOŁODZIEJ SZYMON 13810KM / M20GÓRAŻDŻEPOLPOL 
66  KONKOLEWSKA AGNIESZKA 10910KM / K30NIEZDROWICEPOLPOLUJAZD 
67  KONKOLEWSKI MACIEJ 10810KM / M30NIEZDROWICEPOLPOLUJAZD 
68  KOTELUK TOMASZ 4910KM / M40KALINOWICERSIR STRZELCE OP.POLPOL 
69  KOWALSKA-JESZKE BARBARA 8510KM / K30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
70  KRĘCICHWOST KAMIL 1810KM / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
71  KRÓL KATARZYNA 1910KM / K30SZONÓWPOLPOL 
72  KSIĄŻEK GRZEGORZ 14510KM / M30TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTARNOGÓRSKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWEPOLPOL 
73 KUBUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA16210KM / K40ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
74  KUPKA JACEK 910KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAMPOLPOL 
75 KURPET BOGUSŁAWA65NW / KJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJWOLNY STRZELECPOLPOL 
76  KURPET ZYGMUNT 64NW / MJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJWOLNY STRZELECPOLPOL 
77  KUTIAN ADAM 12110KM / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
78  LESZCZYŃSKA BOŻENA 5910KM / K60+NIEMODLINAMATORSKOPOLPOL 
79  LESZCZYŃSKI JANUSZ 6010KM / M60+NIEMODLINAMATORSKOPOLPOL 
80  MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA 5410KM / K30PYSKOWICEAKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICEPOLPOL 
81 MAJER MIECZYSŁAW16410KM / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
82  MALORNY TOMASZ 7710KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
83  MAŃKA PIOTR 310KM / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAMPOLPOL 
84 MAREK GRACA11110KM / M40JEMIELNICAPOLPOL 
85  MARTYNIUK RYSZARD 8710KM / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
86  MATUSZAK MARZENA 7210KM / K30MIKOŁÓWPOLPOL 
87  MATUSZAK PAWEL 7110KM / M30MIKOŁÓWOPEL ACTIVE TEAMPOLPOL 
88  MELICH TOMASZ 10710KM / M20ŁANYBERGER POLSKAPOLPOL 
89  MILER BARBARA 14010KM / K50NIEMODLINNIEMODLIN BIEGAPOLPOL 
90  MILER ZBIGNIEW 13910KM / M50NIEMODLINNIEMODLIN BIEGAPOLPOL 
91  MIRSKA-ZACHARCZUK EWA 2310KM / K40KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
92  MRÓZ PIOTR 13110KM / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
93 MUSIOŁ MICHAŁ15710KM / M30KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOL 
94  MUSZKIET WALDEMAR 13410KM / M30ZIMNA WÓDKAPOLPOLUJAZD 
95 NEZNAL MONIKA96NW / KSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEKIJOWE KSIĘŻNICZKIPOLPOL 
96  NIEMIEC HALINA 1410KM / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKAJTEAMPOLPOL 
97  NIKONOWICZ KAROLINA 10210KM / K30KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEPOLPOL 
98  NIZIOŁEK EWA 14110KM / K40NIEMODLINNIEMODLIN BIEGAPOLPOL 
99  NIZIOŁEK JACEK 14210KM / M40NIEMODLINNIEMODLIN BIEGAPOLPOL 
100  NOWOJSKI WOJCIECH 14710KM / M20STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
101  OLEWICZ PIOTR 13210KM / M40STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
102  OSZYTKO PIOTR 24NW / MKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENAPALONE DZIKIPOLPOL 
103  PANCYLEJKO BEATA 13510KM / K40OPOLERAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLPOL 
104  PIELKA ERWIN 7610KM / M50SŁUPSKOORCZYK SŁUPSKOPOLPOL 
105  PODGÓRSKA JOLANTA 2210KM / K40DZIELAWYPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
106 POŁULICH - PODWYSOCKA HANNA137NW / KKORZONEKPAWEŁKI Z HANKIPOLPOL 
107 POŚNIAK TOMASZ210KM / M30ZIMNA WÓDKAPOLPOLUJAZD 
108  RAMS ELZBIETA 410KM / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
109  RAWLUK DAMIAN 7510KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
110 REICHERT ANDRZEJ15110KM / M60+UJAZDZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOLUJAZD 
111  ROGOWSKI MICHAŁ 8110KM / M20K-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
112  RUDLICKA KAROLINA 11610KM / K30KATOWICE1987POLPOL 
113 RUDNER DOROTA15210KM / K30ZIMNA WÓDKAPOLPOLUJAZD 
114 RUDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA97NW / KGLIWICE 44-114KIJOWE KSIĘŻNICZKIPOLPOL 
115  SAŁEK MATEUSZ 10010KM / M20OZIMEKPGE FENIKS OPOLEPOLPOL 
116  SIEKIERKA KAROLINA 7010KM / K30SŁUPSKOPOLPOL 
117  SIENIAWSKA JANINA 3410KM / K60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
118 SITEK EWA105NW / KKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAMATORSKOPOLPOL 
119 SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZ3510KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
120  SŁOTOSZ WALDEMAR 2610KM / M40KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEPOLPOL 
121  SOBEL ŁUKASZ 5810KM / M30UJAZDOPEL ACTIVE TEAMPOLPOLUJAZD 
122  SOLARZ BOGUSŁAW 51NW / MSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
123  SOLARZ KRYSTYNA 120NW / KSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
124  STAROSTKA ANDRZEJ 1310KM / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
125 STĘPIEŃ-PODGÓRSKA ANNA101NW / KKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
126  STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ 11310KM / M60+PYSKOWICE1951POLPOL 
127  SZOSTEK RAFAŁ 9310KM / M20CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLPOL 
128  SZULC DANUTA 133NW / KSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
129 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA7310KM / K20STARE KOŹLEPOLPOL 
130  SZYMAŃSKA LUCYNA 2710KM / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
131  ŚMIETANA JOLANTA 99NW / KNIEZDROWICECZEMPJON TEAMPOLPOL 
132  ŚMIGIELSKA JUSTYNA 14310KM / K30ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
133  ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN 14610KM / M20ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
134  ŚNIEŻEK ADAM 6210KM / M30ŻERNICAGOGGLE PAE TEAMPOLPOL 
135  TOMAKA KRYSTIAN 3110KM / M30UJAZDCZEMPJON TEAMPOLPOLUJAZD 
136  TOMKÓW EWA 4110KM / K40KOMPRACHCICEPOLPOL 
137  TOMKÓW ROBERT 4010KM / M40KOMPRACHCICEFAST FOOT OPOLEPOLPOL 
138 TUŁNOWSKI RAFAŁ6910KM / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
139  ULFIK ŁUKASZ 4710KM / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIERATOWNIK MEDYCZNYPOLPOL 
140  URBANOWSKI MARCIN 3010KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEANTONTEAMPOLPOL 
141  USZKO GRZEGORZ 3610KM / M50SIEDLECPOLPOL 
142  USZKO SABINA 3710KM / K50SIEDLECPOLPOL 
143 WAZ GRAŻYNA153NW / KSTRZELCE OPOLSKIENIEZRZESZONYPOLPOL 
144  WCISEŁ PAWEŁ 5210KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENAPALONE DZIKIPOLPOL 
145  WEBER-KOZIARSKA MAGDALENA 89NW / KNIEZDROWICECZEMPJON TEAMPOLPOL 
146 WESOŁOWSKA EWA94NW / KKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEROWEROWI ZAJAWKOWICZE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
147  WĘGLARZ CZESŁAW 4210KM / M50KĘDZIERZYN- KOZLEMULTI FITPOLPOL 
148  WĘGRZYK ROMAN 2510KM / M40UJAZDROMUS TEAM-UJAZDPOLPOLUJAZD 
149  WIERCIOCH TOMASZ 1010KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEROWEROWI ZAJAWKOWICZE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
150  WITCZAK ADAM 3310KM / M30PYSKOWICEM.A.J. CORREREPOLPOL 
151  WOJCIECH NAJUCH 11510KM / M30TARNOWSKIE GÓRYRAMBO STILL ALIVEPOLPOL 
152 WOJDA TADEUSZ6110KM / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
153  WOJTYŁA TADEUSZ 11010KM / M60+NIEZDROWICEPOLPOLUJAZD 
154 WROŃSKI LUCJAN12610KM / M30KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOL 
155 WYLEŻOŁ PIOTR16010KM / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
156  WYRZGOL ANDRZEJ 4810KM / M40KIELCZAAMATORPOLPOL 
157  ZAGOŻDŻON KRZYSZTOF 4410KM / M50ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOL 
158  ZAUŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ 11210KM / M60+STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
159 ZENOWSKI ZENON15910KM / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
160  ZWIERZCHOWSKA DANUTA 39NW / KKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAMATORPOLPOL 
161  ZWIERZCHOWSKI DARIUSZ 3810KM / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAMATORPOLPOL 
162  ZYZIK RAFAŁ 6310KM / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENAPALONE DZIKIPOLPOL 
163  ŻYTKO PIOTR 1510KM / M30ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOL