Formularz systemu Datasport

Charytatywny Bieg po Szansę Dla Adama
Głodno /K Rostarzewa, 24 marca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 182
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
1  ANDRYS LUCYNA 87BG / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIRUNMAGEDDON 
2 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA164BG / SZCZECINBRAK 
3  ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 101BG / BABIMOST 
4 ANTOLAK MONIKA56BG / RAKONIEWICE 
5  ARENT JACEK 82BG / RAKONIEWICE 
6  BARANOWSKA-GRACZ KAMILA 121BG / RAKONIEWICEBRAK 
7  BARTKOWIAK PIOTR 152BG / GRODZISK WLKP.GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
8  BARTKOWIAK SŁAWOMIR 114BG / BERZYNA 
9  BASIAGA MIKOŁAJ 109BG / WOLSZTYN 
10  BASIAGA SZYMON 110BG / WOLSZTYNBRAK 
11 BASINSKI MARCIN180BG / RAKONIEWICE 
12 BASIŃSKA DOROTA111NW / RAKONIEWICE 
13 BASIŃSKA LIDIA118NW / RAKONIEWICE 
14 BASIŃSKI JERZY119NW / RAKONIEWICE 
15 BASIŃSKI MIROSŁAW112NW / RAKONIEWICE 
16  BENDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 94NW / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
17  BENDOWSKI ŁUKASZ 151BG / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
18  BENDOWSKI MAREK 95NW / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
19  BIELAWSKI TOMASZ 172BG / KUBACZYNDRUŻYNA SZPIKU GRANOWO 
20  BOGUCKA BARBARA 40BG / RAKONIEWICESKATE2CITY 
21  BOROWCZAK ALEKSANDRA 6BG / DRZYMAŁOWO#TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO 
22  BOROWCZAK BOGUSŁAW 4BG / DRZYMAŁOWO#TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO 
23  BOROWCZAK NORBERT 7BG / DRZYMAŁOWO# TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO 
24  BRENDEL SŁAWOMIR 108BG / BELĘCIN 
25 BRUDŁO JANINA113NW / RAKONIEWICE 
26  BRYKALSKA BOGUMIŁA 46BG / MODRZYCA 
27  BRZEZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA 130BG / WOLSZTYNWOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA 
28 BRZOZA AGNIESZKA71NW / ROSTARZEWONIEZRZESZONY 
29 BRZOZA HANNA73NW / ROSTARZEWONIEZRZESZONY 
30 BRZOZA JULIA72NW / ROSTARZEWONIEZRZESZONY 
31 BRZOZA MACIEJ74NW / ROSTARZEWONIEZRZESZONY 
32  CHAŁUPKA MARCIN 155BG / WOLSZTYNWOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY 
33 CZEKALSKA ALICJA139BG / SKRZYNKIBRAK 
34 CZEKALSKI RADEK138BG / SKRZYNKISKRZYNKOWICZE 
35  CZOP JAN 54BG / BABIMOSTBABIMOJSKI KLUB BIEGOWY BAKCYL 
36  CZUBEK MAGDALENA 19BG / WIELKA WIEŚ, BUKRODZINA TEAM 
37  DAWIDOWICZ ANDRZEJ 175BG / BLEDZEWSAMSEBIEGAM 
38  DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ 100BG / ŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL 
39 FLEISZEROWICZ ELEONORA79NW / CHOBIENICE 
40  FRĄCKOWIAK BRUNO 78BG / RAKONIEWICERODZINA TEAM 
41 FRĄCKOWIAK DOROTA77BG / RAKONIEWICERODZINA TEAM 
42 GĄBKA ROKSANA177BG / MIĘDZYCHÓD2X TEAM 
43  GIEŁDON WERONIKA 38BG / GRANOWO 
44  GÓRNA MONIKA 117BG / POZNAŃ 
45  GÓRNY ADRIAN 128BG / POZNAŃ 
46 GÓRSKA ANNA146BG / SKRZYNKIBRAK 
47 GÓRSKI ANTONI144BG / SKRZYNKIBRAK 
48 GÓRSKI JÓZEF145BG / SKRZYNKIBRAK 
49 GÓRSKI STANISŁAW143BG / SKRZYNKIBRAK 
50 GÓRSKI TOMASZ142BG / SKRZYNKIBRAK 
51 GRACZ KATARZYNA161BG / JABŁONNAX 
52  GRACZ ŁUKASZ 137BG / RAKONIEWICE 
53 GRZESIK MATEUSZ3BG / WOLSZTYN 
54  GUCIŃSKA EWA 99NW / ŚMIGIEL 
55  GUZEK JACEK 39NW / NOWY TOMYSL 
56 HAŁUSZCZAK VIOLETTA75NW / KOPANICA 
57  HERKT HANKA 27BG / RAKONIEWICE 
58  IWAŃCZUK JOANNA 135BG / SULECHÓWBRAK 
59  JANDY KRZYSZTOF 65NW / NOWY TOMYŚLNIEZRZESZONY 
60 JANKOWIAK MIROSŁAWA59BG / RAKONIEWICEZAKŁAD DRZEWNY QUERCUS JANKOWIAK WRÓBLEWSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA 
61 JANKOWIAK NEL57BG / RAKONIEWICE 
62  JANKOWIAK PIOTR 58BG / RAKONIEWICE 
63  JANKOWIAK TOMASZ 55BG / RAKONIEWICE 
64  JOKSZ LESZEK 123BG / RAKONIEWICEOSP TARNOWA 
65  JÓZEFOWSKA DARIA 2NW / NOWA WIEŚ 
66  KACZMAREK JAKUB 48BG / RAKONIEWICE 
67  KACZMAREK JAKUB 154BG / RAKONIEWICE 
68 KACZMAREK JAKUB181BG / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI1991 
69 KACZMAREK NATALIA182BG / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI1991 
70  KACZMAREK PAULINA 168BG / ŚWIEBODZINKU AZS UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃSKI 
71  KACZMAREK ZBIGNIEW 160BG / GRODZISK WLKP.BRAK 
72  KARDASZEWSKI DOMINIK 9NW / BELĘCINPUMBY BELĘCIN 
73  KASPRZAK BEATA 80BG / GRODZISK WLKP 
74  KAZUBSKI ŁUKASZ 53BG / RAKONIEWICEKK FALA PARK 
75 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA157NW / POZNAŃ 
76  KAŹMIERCZAK JOANNA 26BG / RAKONIEWICE 
77  KAŹMIERCZAK KRZYSZTOF 158NW / KUŚLIN 
78  KINECKI KONSTANTY MAREK 148BG / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKILO `SŁOWAK` 
79  KLOREK RENATA 153BG / RAKONIEWICE 
80 KORZENIEWSKA MARTYNA171BG / ŚMIGIELŚMIGIELSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING 
81 KOWALSKA EUGENIA102NW / RAKONIEWICE 
82 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY162BG /   
83 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ103BG / RAKONIEWICE 
84  KOZIOŁEK MARCIN 13BG / WOLSZTYNWOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY 
85  KRAMSKA JUSTYNA 10BG / TUCHORZAPHOENIX CONTACT WIELKOPOLSKA 
86  KRASUCKI STEFAN 124BG / ŚWIEBODZINBRAK 
87 KULUS MICHAŁ179BG / WOLSZTYN 
88  KULUS PRZEMYSŁAW 170BG / WOLSZTYN 
89  KUNYTSKA SVITLANA 125BG / ŚWIEBODZINBRAK 
90  KUPŚ MAŁGORZATA 29BG / PLEWISKA 
91  LEWANDOWSKI ADAM 178BG / KOŚCIANBRAK 
92  ŁUCZAK SŁAWOMIR 30BG / RAKONIEWICE 
93  MAĆKOWIAK JOLANTA 81BG / RAKONIEWICE 
94  MADALIŃSKA KATARZYNA 24BG / RAKONIEWICE 
95  MADALIŃSKI PIOTR 25BG / RAKONIEWICE 
96  MAJCHEREK MONIKA 134BG / GRANOWOBRAK 
97  MARCINIAK AGATA 5BG / WOLSZTYNMARCINIAK TEAM 
98  MARCINIAK BŁAŻEJ 62BG / WOLSZTYNMARCINIAK TEAM 
99 MARCINIAK HUBERT166BG / WIELICHOWOBRAK 
100  MARCINIAK PATRYCJA 98BG / ŚMIGIELŚMIGIELSKA GRUPA NW 
101  MARCINIAK WALDEMAR 106BG / RAKONIEWICEMARCINIAK TEAM 
102  MATUSZAK DAWID 35BG / OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 
103  MATYSIK WIKTOR 43BG / SOLEC 
104  MICHALSKA RENATA 126BG / GRANOWOBRAK 
105  MICHAŁOWSKI DAWID 167BG / WIELICHOWOBRAK 
106  MROZEK BEATA 32BG / RAKONIEWICENIAGARA RAKONIEWICE 
107 NADOBNIK BŁAŻEJ115BG / RAKONIEWICE 
108  NADOLNA EWELINA 176BG / ŚMIGIEL 
109  NOLKA WOJCIECH 159BG / BIAŁA WIEŚGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
110 NOWACKA MAGDALENA16BG / WIELICHOWO 
111 NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA15BG / WIELICHOWO 
112  NOWAK MARCIN 41BG / NOWA DĄBROWAOSP NOWA DĄBROWA 
113  OHLY JAKUB 28BG / GRODZISK WLKPDANFLOR TEAM. 
114 PAPIERZ VIOLETA17BG / WIELICHOWO 
115  PATALAS KINGA 183NW / GRODZISK WLKP.NIEZRZESZONY 
116  PIASKOWSKI ARTUR 89BG / OPALENICAOPALENICA 
117  POCENTEK PIOTR 93BG / RAKONIEWICENIEZRZESZONY 
118 POPIOŁKIEWICZ ALDONA96BG / ŚMIGIEL 
119 PRZYBYLSKA NIKOLA8BG / WOLSZTYN 
120  PRZYBYŁA SEBASTIAN 33BG / WOLSZTYN 
121  PRZYBYŁEK MARYSIA 116NW / ŚMIGIELMARSZ PO ZDROWIE 
122  RATAJCZAK PIOTR 42BG / RAKONIEWICE 
123  ROSIŃSKI RADOSŁAW 105BG / WOLSZTYN 
124  ROSTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR 149BG / WOLSZTYN 
125 RUBCZYŃSKA EWA90NW / POZNAŃ 
126  RUBCZYŃSKI ADAM 21BG / RAKONIEWICE 
127 RUBCZYŃSKI MACIEJ92BG / RAKONIEWICE 
128  RUBCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ 85BG / TARNOWAMARCINIAK TEAM 
129 RUBCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW91NW / RAKONIEWICE 
130  RYBACKI MATEUSZ 150NW / WOLSZTYN 
131  RZĄDKOWSKA WERONIKA 1BG / WOLSZTYN 
132  RZEŹNIK ALINA 23NW / ZIELONA GÓRA 
133  RZEŹNIK DACJAN 22BG / ZIELONA GÓRABOHAR PALETY RUNNERS 
134 RZOŃCA MICHAŁ 97BG / ŚREM 
135  SANDOMIERSKI MARIUSZ 31BG / POZNAŃ 
136  SANDOMIERSKA MARTA 34BG / POZNAŃ 
137  SANDOMIERSKA SYLWIA 36BG / OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 
138  SIKORA TOMASZ 84NW / SIENIAWAWICHER SIENIAWA 
139  SKIERŚ ALBERT 163NW / ZIELONA GÓRAZAMACH W SMOLEŃSKU RAZY SZESNAŚCIE 
140  SKOPIŃSKA MONIKA 76NW / KRZYCKO MAŁEWIND WOLVES 
141  SMERDKA KAMIL 11BG / OBRA 
142  SMOLAREK MAREK 14BG / WOLSZTYN 
143  STACHOWIAK MIROSLAW 127BG / KAMIENIEC 
144  STRYSZYK IZABELA 50BG / LUDWIKOWO 
145 STRZELECKA HANIA132BG / NOWY TOMYŚL 
146 STRZELECKI FRANEK133BG / NOWY TOMYŚL2012 
147  SZAFRAŃSKA KAROLINA 37NW / NIECHLÓW 
148  SZCZYGIEŁ BOGNA 20BG / RAKONIEWICE 
149  SZEWCZYK ŁUKASZ 147BG / ZBĄSZYNEK 
150  SZMAŃDA KATARZYNA 44BG / WRONIAWYWOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY 
151  SZUDRA MILENA 63BG / ŚMIGIEL 
152  SZULC AGNIESZKA 18BG / WOLSZTYN 
153 SZUMSKA LIDIA173BG / SŁAWA 
154  SZUMSKI ŁUKASZ 174BG / SŁAWA 
155  SZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENA 120NW / ŚMIGIELŚMIGIELSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING 
156  ŚLEDŹ MAGDALENA 169BG / WĄBIEWO 
157 TOMIAK ELŻBIETA69NW / RAKONIEWICE 
158 TOMIAK KAROL70NW / RAKONIEWICE 
159 TOMIAK MALWINA66NW / TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 
160 TOMIAK PIOTR67NW / TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 
161 TOMIAK SZYMON156BG / ROSTARZEWO 
162 TOMIAK TYMOTEUSZ68NW / TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 
163 URBANEK KLAUDIA136BG / NOWY TOMYŚL 
164  WASILA MAŁGORZATA 45BG / RAKONIEWICE 
165  WASZKOWIAK TOMASZ 64BG / GRANOWODRUŻYNA BIEGACZY - GMINA GRANOWO 
166 WINIARCZYK MARIOLA104NW / RAKONIEWICENIEZRZESZONY 
167 WINIARCZYK WŁADYSŁAW107NW / RAKONIEWICENIEZRZESZONY 
168  WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENA 83BG / WOLSZTYN 
169  WOJTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA 47BG / WRONIAWY 
170  WOŁK MARCIN 49BG / RAKONIEWICE 
171  WOŚ ŁUKASZ 88BG / RAKONIEWICEBRAK 
172  WÓJCIK KRYSTIAN 12BG / RAKONIEWICE 
173  ZAJDEL KRYSTIAN 129BG / ROSTARZEWOGŁODNO TEAM 
174  ZEBRUCKA EDYTA 86BG / SŁOCIN 39GRUNMAGEDDON 
175 ZEMBROWSKA MATYLDA140BG / SKRZYNKIBRAK 
176 ZEMBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF141BG / SKRZYNKIBRAK 
177  ZGRAJEWSKA SYLWIA 60BG / OPALENICAOPALENICA 
178  ZGRAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ 61BG / OPALENICA 
179  ŻOK ALEKSANDRA 51BG / POZNAŃ 
180  ŻOK JERZY 165BG / WOLSZTYN 
181  ŻOK PAWEŁ 52BG / POZNAŃ 
182  ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF 122BG / WOLSZTYNWOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY