Zawody obsługuje firma STARTER
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 156
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Koszulka Klasyfikacje
  ARCISZEWSKI MARCIN  1/8 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
  BADURA TOMASZ  1/8 / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  BALCAREK MAGDALENA  1/8 / K40+POŁOMIAPOLPOLOK 
  BANACHOWSKI BARTOSZ  1/8 / M30OPOLEKS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  BARTKOWIAK HUBERT  1/8 / M50+ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
  BŁACH WOJCIECH  1/8 / M30SOSNOWIECMIZOPOL.PL TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BŁAŻEWICZ ANDRZEJ  1/8 / M20ŚWIDNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BŁAŻEWSKI GRZEGORZ  1/8 / M40KLUCZBORKZORGINICIPOLPOLOK 
  BOBROWSKA MAŁGORZATA  1/8 / K40+KRAPKOWICERUN4FUNPOLPOLOK 
  BODORA JACEK  1/8 / M30TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLBRUKPOLPOLOK 
  BOGACKI RAFAŁ  1/8 / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLECARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BOREK PAWEŁ  1/8 / M20KRAKÓWBRAKPOLPOLOK 
 BORN MARCIN 1/8 / M50+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOSP KŁODNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BUCZEK BARTOSZ  1/8 / M40KRAKÓWBUCZEK TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BUCZKO MICHAŁ  1/8 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CICHUTA DAWID  1/8 / M30KRAKÓWWM TRISELFPOLPOLOK 
  CISŁO KRZYSZTOF  1/8 / M30WYSOKAARDENTCODEPOLPOLOK 
  CYBULSKI BARTLOMIEJ  1/8 / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEWELLFITPOLPOLOK 
  CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ  1/8 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  DĄBROWSKI IRENEUSZ  1/8 / M40OPOLEHOVAWART OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  DOŁMAT TOMASZ  1/8 / M20GLIWICEV LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE IM. ANDRZEJA STRUGA W GLIWICACHPOLPOLOK 
  DOMIN BARTOSZ  1/8 / M30ZAGÓRZECOLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJPOLPOLOK 
  DREWNICKI SEBASTIAN  1/8 / M30GROBLICEMKS SIECHNICEPOLPOLOK 
  DUDEK MICHAŁ  1/8 / M40SKOCZÓW2-KOŁA SKLEP I SERWIS ROWEROWYPOLPOLOK 
 DUDLEJ JACEK 1/8 / M40WROCŁAWMAJADUPOLPOLOK 
  DZIEDZIC RADOSŁAW  1/8 / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  ELGUEA JULEN  1/8 / M30WROCŁAWCICLISMO WROCLAWPOLPOLOK 
  ŔEZNÍČEK VLADISLAV  1/8 / M50+BOUZOVSOKOL BOUZOVCZECZEOK 
  FRIEDRICH ADAM  1/8 / M40KAMIEŃ ŚLĄSKITRIATHLON KAMIEŃ ŚLĄSKIPOLPOLOK 
  FRYZIEL ŁUKASZ  1/8 / M20KRAPKOWICEKLUB SPORTOWY GLADIATORESPOLPOLOK 
  GABRIELCZYK MICHAŁ  1/8 / M20KOMPRACHCICEPOLPOLOK 
  GADAJ GRZEGORZ  1/8 / M30RADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGU / ŚLĄSK KOLARSKOPOLPOLOK 
  GAWEŁEK ZBIGNIEW  1/8 / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
  GIET ADAM  1/8 / M50+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  GIET MAGDALENA  1/8 / K20DZIERGOWICECARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  GLINKA MICHAL  1/8 / M40PRASZKANO NAME PRASZKAPOLPOLOK 
  GÓRNIK JUSTYNA  1/8 / K20ZABRZEGARDA GIERAŁTOWICEPOLPOLOK 
GRODZIŃSKA ANNA 1/8 / K30OPOLEQULKAPOLPOLOK 
  GUTKOWSKI ADAM  1/8 / M30KRAPKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  GWIAZDA KATARZYNA  1/8 / K30OPOLECYKLOOPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  HARAZIN ANNA  1/8 / K20PAWŁOWICE2 TM 4,7POLPOLOK 
  HARMANSA PIOTR  1/8 / M50+GOGOLINTRIATHLON GOGOLINPOLPOLOK 
  HOŃKA MICHAŁ  1/8 / M40KRAPKOWICEKAPIJA SPORTPOLPOLOK 
  IGNAC PAWEŁ  1/8 / M30RACIBÓRZHEAVY RUNS LIGHTPOLPOLOK 
  ŠIMON JAN  1/8 / M20OPAVAINFINITYSPORT.CZCZECZEOK 
  IWAN PIOTR  1/8 / M20RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMPOLPOLOK 
JACKOWSKI ARTUR 1/8 / M40ISTEBNAPUNK ISTEBNAPOLPOLOK 
  JANICKA-JAWOR JOANNA  1/8 / K40+MYSŁOWICEEMJOT TRI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  JANIKOWSKI MARIUSZ  1/8 / M50+WROCŁAWAECOMPOLPOLOK 
  JANIUK MARIUSZ  1/8 / M30OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
 JARECKI ARKADIUSZ 1/8 / M20MILICZPOLPOLOK 
  JASIÓWKA BARTŁOMIEJ  1/8 / M30POLSKA NOWA WIEŚPSP PNWPOLPOLOK 
  JAŚKOWIEC MICHAŁ  1/8 / M20PRUDNIKPOLPOLOK 
  JAWOR MARCIN  1/8 / M40MYSŁOWICEEMJOT TRI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  JUSZCZYK PAWEŁ  1/8 / M20KOTÓRZ WIELKIPOLPOLOK 
  KANIA ADAM  1/8 / M30OPOLEKB ODRA OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  KOCHANOWSKI RAFAŁ  1/8 / M40OPOLEDĘBOWA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  KOCHON ŁUKASZ  1/8 / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
 KORFINI IREK 1/8 / M50+FORREHAUGESUND TRIATLON KLUBBNORNOROK 
  KORZEŃ ARTUR  1/8 / M40OŁAWAJELCZ TRIATHLON PROJECTPOLPOLOK 
 KOSTRUH DAVID 1/8 / M50+OPAVA 6DIPARDICZECZEOK 
  KOŚNIEWSKI ADAM  1/8 / M30DĘBSKA KUŹNIAPOLPOLOK 
  KOWOHL ADRIAN  1/8 / M40KRAPKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  KRAŚNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ  1/8 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  KRUPA ADAM  1/8 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  KUBIEŃ ADAM  1/8 / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  KUCHNIA DANIEL SZT / MOBROWIECPOLPOLOKR 
  KUCHNIA SABINA SZT / KOBROWIECBRAKPOLPOLOKs 
  KUCHNIA WIKTORIA  1/8 / K20OBROWIECPOLPOLOK 
  KUCZYŃSKA KINGA  1/8 / K20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  LACH RAFAŁ  1/8 / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  LEGIEC MICHAL  1/8 / M30OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  LIGĘZA TOMASZ  1/8 / M30KRAKÓWSZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  LIGOCKI TOMASZ  1/8 / M50+SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIECHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  LOS PATRYK  1/8 / M30KRAPKOWICEKAPIJAPOLPOLOK 
  LOSOR ANDRZEJ  1/8 / M40PRÓSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
  LUCKA JUDYTA  1/8 / K40+BIELSKO- BIAŁAPOLPOLOK 
  ŁOPIANIAK MARTYNA  1/8 / K20OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  ŁOPIANIAK TOMASZ  1/8 / M40OPOLEKTT TERMINATOR OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  ŁUKASZYŃSKI MAREK  1/8 / M20OPOLEKB ODRA OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA  1/8 / K30KORNICEPOLPOLOK 
  MALINOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  1/8 / M40RYBNIK-POLPOLOK 
  MALORNY TOMASZ  1/8 / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  MAŁEK KAMIL  1/8 / M20OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  MAŁOTA DAMIAN  1/8 / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBLOKERSI KKPOLPOL 
  MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW  1/8 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  MARTYNIAK GRZEGORZ  1/8 / M40KRAPKOWICEAMATORPOLPOLOK 
  MARTYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ  1/8 / M30OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
 MEDWID KATARZYNASZT / KKRAPKOWICERESPONDEK TEAMPOLPOLOKM 
  MESSYASZ KRZYSZTOF  1/8 / M30OŁAWABIMARKO&WELDA&GALI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  MICHALEWICZ MARCIN  1/8 / M30MYSŁOWICEWWW.ITMASTERS.COM.PLPOLPOLOK 
  MICHNIEWICZ MACIEJ  1/8 / M40OPOLEGT KONAPOLPOLOK 
  MIESHKOV VLADYSLAV  1/8 / M30WROCŁAWSEKCJA BOKSU GWARDIA WE WROCŁAWIUPOLPOLOK 
  MŁYŃCZAK JAKUB  1/8 / M20GLIWICEV LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE IM. ANDRZEJA STRUGA W GLIWICACHPOLPOLOK 
  MOŚ DARIUSZ  1/8 / M30TRZEBINIAPOLPOLOK 
  MRÓZ PIOTR  1/8 / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  NAJWER TOMASZ  1/8 / M40KRAPKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  NIESŁONY DOMINIKA  1/8 / K20OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW  1/8 / M40SWARZĘDZKLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZPOLPOLOK 
  NIKOŁAJCZYK ŁUKASZ  1/8 / M30ZDZIESZOWICEPITBULL`S FIGHT CLUB ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  OLEJNICZAK MARCIN  1/8 / M40ZDZIESZOWICEKLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE BIKE-TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  OSTRASZ BARTEK  1/8 / M30WROCŁAWVIESSMANN BIKE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  OWCZAREK KRZYSZTOF  1/8 / M20CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLPOLOK 
  OZAIST PIOTR  1/8 / M30KRAPKOWICEGOGOLIN BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
  PASZEK SEBASTIAN  1/8 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  PATEREK MAREK  1/8 / M30ZDZIESZOWICEWOPR LEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
  PIETRZAK PRZEMYSŁAW  1/8 / M40KRAPKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  PILECKA-KALAMARZ ANNA  1/8 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  PŁOCIENIAK KATARZYNA  1/8 / K40+WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  PODOBA GRZEGORZ  1/8 / M30GLIWICEPOLPOLOK 
  PROKOP BARTOSZ  1/8 / M20RUDA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
  PROKOP JAROSŁAW  1/8 / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKACHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 RESPONDEK ALEKSANDRASZT / KKRAPKOWICERESPONDEK TEAMPOLPOLOKs 
  ROLLNIK THOMAS  1/8 / M30NIEDERSTOTZINGENTRIATHLON GÜNZBURGGERGEROK 
  ROSKOSZ BARTOSZ  1/8 / M30MIŁOSZYCEJELCZ TRIATHLON PROJECTPOLPOLOK 
  ROSZUK JAKUB  1/8 / M40OZIMEKKRISS COACHINGPOLPOLOK 
 RUSAKOWICZ SYLWIASZT / KKRAPKOWICEGARAGEGYMPOLPOLOKs 
  RYBUS KAMIL  1/8 / M20BOCHEŃOSP BOCHEŃPOLPOLOK 
 RZEPECKI DARIUSZ 1/8 / M30SOSNOWIECFITTEAM/ NO LIMITPOLPOLOK 
  SABADZHIEVA EVGENIIA  1/8 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  SOBAŃSKA IZABELA  1/8 / K20DRUŻBICEPOLPOLOK 
  SPITZKI ARNOLD  1/8 / M30JASIONAPOLPOLOK 
  STEC MARIUSZ  1/8 / M30SZCZYRKPOLPOLOK 
  STUCHLIK TADEUSZ  1/8 / M50+TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTG TRIPOLPOLOK 
  SUBRT MICHAL  1/8 / M40ODRYBTFLYCZECZEOK 
 SUŁKOWSKI MARCINSZT / MKRAPKOWICEGARAGEGYMPOLPOLOKR 
  SZCZEPANIK RENATA  1/8 / K40+KRAKÓWGECKO CLIMB SWIM BIKE & RUNPOLPOLOK 
  SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAŁ  1/8 / M30GŁOGÓWRATOWNICY RUDNA/KGHM ZG RUNPOLPOLOK 
  SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ  1/8 / M30MYSŁOWICEADIENT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 SZYMAŃSKA LUCYNA 1/8 / K40+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOSP KŁODNICAPOLPOLOK 
 ŚMIETANA MARCIN 1/8 / M40WROCŁAWTRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  ŚNIEŻEK ADAM  1/8 / M30ŻERNICAGOGGLE PAE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 TARGOSZ LESŁAWSZT / MKRAPKOWICEGARAGEGYMPOLPOLOKM 
  THOMANN JACEK  1/8 / M30KATOWICEGOULTRA.PLPOLPOLOK 
  TOKARCZYK PIOTR  1/8 / M40KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  TREFON MICHALINA  1/8 / K30ROGOŻNIKPOLPOLOK 
  TRUSZKIEWICZ BARTOSZ  1/8 / M40OŁAWAMOTO JELCZ OŁAWAPOLPOLOK 
  TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA  1/8 / K40+BĘDZINIMPERIUM SPORTU TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  WAĆKOWSKA LENA  1/8 / K20WROCŁAWKSPZ GREYPOLPOLOK 
  WALCZAK DANIEL  1/8 / M20SOSNOWIECMIZOPOL.PL TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  WANIOWSKI JAN JAKUB  1/8 / M30KRAPKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  WANIOWSKI JERZY  1/8 / M50+KRAPKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
 WANKE PIOTR 1/8 / M30OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  WARCHOŁ GRZEGORZ  1/8 / M30ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOLOK 
  WELZER DARIUSZ  1/8 / M40OŁAWABIMARKO & WELDA & GALI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  WILCZEK DOMINIKA  1/8 / K20PIETROWICE WIELKIEPOLPOLOK 
  WINNICKI KRZYSZTOF  1/8 / M30LUBINLABOSPORTPOLPOLOK 
WITOSZEK GRZEGOR  1/8 / M30KATOWICEPOLPOLOK 
 WODZIŃSKA DANUTASZT / KKRAPKOWICERESPONDEK TEAMPOLPOLOKR 
  WOLLNY KAMIL  1/8 / M20KORNICEEKO-OKNA RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
  WORONOWICZ KONRAD  1/8 / M20OŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIEPOLPOLOK 
  WOSKOWSKA MAGDALENA  1/8 / K30RACIBÓRZRAFAKO TRITEAMPOLPOLOK 
  ZIMERMAN ADRIAN  1/8 / M30ZDZIESZOWICEKAPIJA SPORTPOLPOLOK 
  ZWIERZ KRZYSZTOF  1/8 / M30OPOLEPROFIREHA SPORTPOLPOLOK 
  ZYCH PAWEŁ  1/8 / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  ŻYMOŁKA PIOTR  1/8 / M30MOSZNAGAZELE MOSZNAPOLPOLOK