Zawody obsługuje firma "STARTER" - Bieg bez opłaty startowej

BIEGAM BIO LUBIĘ
KRAPKOWICE, 21 września 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 240
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Koszulka Klasyfikacje
1  BACHUL KATARZYNA  5KM / K30-49OPOLEOK 
2  BADURA TOMASZ  5KM / M30-49KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOK 
3  BADURA TOMASZ  5KM / M30-49KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOK 
4  BAJER EWA  5KM / K30-49KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEOK 
5  BANACHOWSKI BARTOSZ  5KM / M30-49OPOLEKS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICEOK 
6  BANASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ  5KM / M30-49KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOK 
7  BARON KAMIL  5KM / M14-29JASIONASILESIA RINGOKPOWIAT 
8  BARSKA AGNIESZKA  5KM / K30-49GOGOLINOKPOWIAT 
9  BARSKI JAKUB  5KM / M14-29GOGOLINOKPOWIAT 
10  BARUCHA ANDRZEJ  5KM / M30-49OPOLEKB ODRA OPOLEOK 
11  BAWOŁ ADAM  5KM / M30-49STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN--KOŻLEOK 
12 BEKIERSKA ALEKSANDRA 5KM / K30-49KRAPKOWICESZURAM NIE BIEGAM - ZACHOWAJ ODSTĘP -)OKPOWIAT 
13  BEKIERSKI ANDRZEJ  5KM / K30-49KRAPKOWICESZURAM NIE BIEGAM - ZACHOWAJ ODSTĘP -)OKPOWIAT 
14  BĘBEN JERZY  5KM / M50+GOGOLINDYCZUŚ TEAMOKPOWIAT 
15  BĘBEN TOMASZ  5KM / M30-49STRZELCE OPOLSKIEŚMIGŁO TEAMOK 
16  BIELIŃSKA MONIKA  5KM / K30-49PRZYSZOWICEOK 
17  BIELIŃSKI PIOTR  5KM / M30-49KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEKOK 
18  BODNAR IZABELA  5KM / K50+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAMATOROK 
19  BORN MARCIN  5KM / M50+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOSP KŁODNICAOK 
20  BROSZCZAK GRZEGORZ  5KM / M50+ROZWADZAGODZIKOWICETEAMOK 
21  BRZOZOWSKI JACEK  5KM / M30-49OPOLEOK 
22  BUDREWICZ ELZBIETA  5KM / K30-49ZDZIESZOWICEOKPOWIAT 
23  BUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA  5KM / K30-49UJAZDBUDZIKI UJAZDOK 
24  BUDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ  5KM / M30-49UJAZDBUDZIKI UJAZDOK 
25  BUDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ  5KM / M30-49KRAPKOWICEGARAGEGYM KRAPKOWICEOKPOWIAT 
26  CEBULA DAWID  5KM / M30-49BROŻECOKPOWIAT 
27  CHACHUŁA RYSZARD  5KM / M30-49ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAMOKPOWIAT 
28  CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW  5KM / M14-29KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAKADEMIABIEGANIA.COM / KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOK 
29  CIASTKO JAROSŁAW  5KM / M30-49KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEOK 
30  CIESIELSKI MACIEJ  5KM / M30-49WROCŁAWCIESIU TEAMOK 
31  CYBIŃSKI MAREK  5KM / M50+GOGOLINOKPOWIAT 
32 CZARNECKA KLAUDIA 5KM / K30-49STARA-KUŹNIAZAWISZASTARAKUZNIAOK 
33  CZARNECKI PRZEMYSŁAW  5KM / M30-49STARA-KUŹNIAZAWISZASTARAKUZNIAOK 
34  CZEKAJ JUSTYNA  5KM / K14-29KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEKOK 
35  CZERNEK DAREK  5KM / M30-49GOGOLINGOGOLIN BIEGAOKPOWIAT