Zawody obsługuje firma "STARTER"

II PRZEŁAJOWY BIEG Z KOZIOŁKIEM
KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE, 17 sierpnia 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 170
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Klasyfikacje
1  BANASIK WIESŁAW  OPEN / M50ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIE 
2  BANASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAMATORKK 
3  BARON BEATA  OPEN / K30GLOGOWEKAMATOR 
4  BARTNIK ANNA  OPEN / K30OPOLEWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLUSI 
5  BĄK TYMOTEUSZ  OPEN / M40GLIWICEI-SYSTEMS.PL 
6  BEDNARCZYK WIESŁAW  OPEN / M60+BRZEGKOTWICA BRZEGSI 
7  BĘBEN JERZY  OPEN / M60+GOGOLINDYCZUŚ TEAM 
8  BŁACH ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
9  BODNAR IZABELA  OPEN / K50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAMATORKK 
10 BOGDAN RADOSŁAW OPEN / M16KIETRZ 
11  BONK TOMASZ  OPEN / M40KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLENAPALONE DZIKI 
12  BORN MARCIN  OPEN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOSP KŁODNICASI KK 
13  BUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / K40UJAZDBUDZIKI UJAZD 
14  CHACHUŁA RYSZARD  OPEN / M40ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAM 
15  CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAKADEMIA BIEGANIA / KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
16  CHOJNACKA KAJA  OPEN / K30OPOLEKAJOZA & JUZKA TEAM 
17  CIASTKO JAROSŁAW  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKK 
18  CIECHOMSKI BOGDAN  OPEN / M60+STARA KUŹNIA``ZAWISZA `` STARA KUŹNIAKK 
19 CWYNAR RAFAŁ OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
20  CZAK TOMASZ  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOMPANIKK 
21 CZARNECKA KLAUDIA OPEN / K30STARA-KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 
22  CZEKAJ JUSTYNA  OPEN / K20KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
23  CZEKAŁA KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40KROWIARKIEKO-OKNA RUNNERS 
24 DĄBROWSKA NATALIA OPEN / K30OPOLEBIEG OPOLSKI 
25  DEIERLING ARKADIUSZ  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEINFINITI FITNESS CLUBKK 
26  DRUŻDŻEL ALEKSANDER  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLERAGNAROKKK 
27  DUDZIAK TADEUSZ  OPEN / M50BRANICE 
28  DZIEKAN KATARZYNA  OPEN / K20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEANTONTEAMKK 
29  DZIWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M30BIERAWANAPALONE DZIKI 
30  FILUSCH MAREK  OPEN / M50KEDZIERZYN KOZLEPARKRUN KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 
31  FRANK ALEKSANDER  OPEN / M20REŃSKA WIEŚKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
32  FRANK JOACHIM  OPEN / M50REŃSAK WIEŚKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN -KOŻLEKOZIOŁEK 
33 FURMAN DAWID OPEN / M30BŁAŻEJOWICEDLA MILUSI 
34  GAJ MONIKA  OPEN / K30KIETRZDAR-BUD TEAM 
35  GALL KACPER  OPEN / M16KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
36  GIET ADAM  OPEN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKK 
37  GOCKA MONIKA  OPEN / K30OPOLESPORTOWY DZIELNICOWY 
38  GOGAŁA RYSZARD  OPEN / M40GŁUBCZYCE 
39  GRYGIEL BOLESŁAW  OPEN / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KEDZIERZYN-KOZLEKK 
40  GRZEGORCZYN MAGDALENA  OPEN / K30OPOLEWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 
41  GRZESIK ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M50SIEDLISKAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 
42  GRZYWNA GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M20LUBLINIECKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
43  GRZYWNA MAREK  OPEN / M50OLESNOMDM NTSI 
44  GUMIENNY MAGDALENA  OPEN / K40KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 
45  HAŃCZA KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
46  HAŃCZUK EMILIA  OPEN / K30KRAPKOWICE 
47  HAŃCZUK MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / K20KRAPKOWICE 
48  HARNUS DAMIAN  OPEN / M20KEDZIERZYN - KOZLEKK 
49  HERUD MAGDALENA  OPEN / K30PIETROWICE WIELKIEEKO-OKNA RUNNERS 
50  HORNIAK ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENIEZRZESZONY 
51  ILNICKA MONIKA  OPEN / K30OPOLE (RACŁ. ŚL.)WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 
52  IWAŃSKI JÓZEF  OPEN / M60+KRAPKOWICE 
53  JAKUBIEC ROMAN  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
54  JUNGIEWICZ MARTA  OPEN / K20DĘBICA 
55 JURKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA OPEN / K40TARNOWSKIE-GORYKK 
56  KASIURA GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M40KRAPKOWICEAMATOR 
57  KAWOŃ ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M60+NAMYSŁÓWSI 
58  KAZIMIERCZUK MONIKA  OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
59  KAŹMIERCZYK ROMAN  OPEN / M40KRAPKOWICEAMATOR 
60  KĘDZIERA KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M30BIERAWANAPALONE DZIKI 
61  KOCHON ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
62  KOENIG PATRYK  OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERS 
63 KOENIG PAWEL OPEN / M16RACIBORZEKO-OKNA RUNNERS 
64  KOŁDYKA-GAWRON MARZENA  OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
65  KORDYACZNY KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M60+PAWŁOWICZKIZAWISZASTARAKUZNIA 
66  KOWALIK KAMIL  OPEN / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
67  KOWYNIA GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M20TWARDAWAANTONTEAM 
68  KOZIOŁ ADRIAN  OPEN / M30KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 
69  KRAWCZYK MARTA  OPEN / K40ZAWADZKIE 
70  KREKORA PAULINA  OPEN / K20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
71  KRĘCICHWOST KAMIL  OPEN / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
72  KRÓL KATARZYNA  OPEN / K30SZONÓWNESSI TEAM 
73  KRUSZYNA PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / M20KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKK 
74  KRZYSICA KATARZYNA  OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
75  KUCHARCZYK BENEDYKT  OPEN / M60+BORONÓWJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 
76  KUPKA JACEK  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAMKK 
77  KUSTRA KAROL  OPEN / M50NYSA 
78  KUŚ TOMASZ  OPEN / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
79 LEŚNIA TOMASZ OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESZKOŁA TAŃCA ORIAN-SHOWKK 
80  LEWALD KAROLINA  OPEN / K16KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK SEKCJA STREET WORKOUT KĘDZIERZYN -KOŻLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
81  LEWANDOWSKA WIOLETTA  OPEN / K40KRAPKOWICE 
82  LISEK JOZEF  OPEN / M60+STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE 
83  ŁUCARZ JOLANTA  OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KEDZIERZYN-KOZLEKK 
84  MAJCHRZAK MARCIN  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHOLBOX RUNNERSKK 
85  MARTYNIUK RYSZARD  OPEN / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE 
86  MASTALERZ MICHAŁ  OPEN / M30OPOLEBIEGAMY POMAGAMY 
87  MATULA MAREK  OPEN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
88  MAZUREK ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKK 
89 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / M40 KK 
90  MIERZEJEWSKI MAREK  OPEN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
91  MILIŃSKA LILIANNA  OPEN / K30NIEMODLINNIEMODLIN BIEGA 
92  MROWIEC BERNARD  OPEN / M50TWORKÓWKLUB BIEGAM BO LUBIE RACIBÓRZ 
93  MUDRY MATEUSZ  OPEN / M20KIETRZ 
94  NAWA WALDEMAR  OPEN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKK 
95  NIEMIEC DAMIAN  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOLEGIUM SĘDZIÓW OPOLSKI ZWIĄZEK PIŁKI NOŻNEJKK 
96 NIEZGODA MICHAŁ OPEN / M20KRAPKOWICE--OTMĘT 
97  NOGALA ALEKSANDRA  OPEN / K20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEANTONTEAMKK 
98  NYKIEL MICHAŁ  OPEN / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
99  OBSTÓJ KAROLINA  OPEN / K20WROCŁAWMUAY RUNNING TEAM / #SOBAS TEAM 
100  OLEJNIK DANUTA  OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBVB 09KK 
101  OLEJNIK RAFAŁ  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBVB 09KK 
102 ORIAN ADRIAN OPEN / M16ZDZIESZOWICEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
103 ORIAN PIOTR OPEN / M40ZDZIESZOWICEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
104  OSAK GOSIA  OPEN / K30ZAWADZKIE 
105 OSSOWSKI ARKADIUSZ OPEN / M40GŁOGÓWEK 
106  PACAN ZBIGNIEW  OPEN / M50ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAM 
107  PASZEK STANISŁAW  OPEN / M16RYBNIK 
108  PATLA SŁAWOMIR  OPEN / M30ZDZIESZOWICE 
109 PIŚNIAK AGNIESZKA OPEN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESAMER CZELENDŻKK 
110 PLOCH BOZENA OPEN / K40RACIBORZAMATOR 
111  PŁOSKOŃSKI PIOTR  OPEN / M50STRZAŁKÓWKBKS-RADOMSKO 
112  POSPÍŠIL PETR  OPEN / M40OTICEOTICE 
113  POŚLEDNIA TERESA  OPEN / K40OPOLEWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 
114 POŚNIAK TOMASZ OPEN / M30ZIMNA WÓDKA 
115  POTEMPA WOJCIECH  OPEN / M16BORONÓW 
116  PRZYBYŁ ELŻBIETA  OPEN / K40RADZIONKÓWCIDRY LOTAJOM 
117  PRZYBYŁ RAFAŁ  OPEN / M40RADZIONKÓW 
118 PRZYBYŁA KINGA  OPEN / K30BIERAWANAPALONE DZIKI 
119  PULST ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M20WIĘKSZYCEPARAWANOWIECKK 
120  PUSTUŁKA ADAM  OPEN / M40GŁOGÓWEKDRIM TIM GŁOGÓWEK RUNNING 
121  RUDOLF JACEK  OPEN / M50KRAPKOWICERUDOLF MEDSI 
122 SADŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESAMER CZELENDŻKK 
123  SAMELSKI BŁAŻEJ  OPEN / M20STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE 
124  SCHATT JOANNA  OPEN / K20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
125  SIENIAWSKA JANINA  OPEN / K60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK KK 
126  SKRZYŃSKI JANUSZ  OPEN / M30RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 
127  SKWARCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M50OLSZANKAGZ LZS GRODKOWSI 
128  SŁOTOSZ WALDEMAR  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEROMUS TEAMKK 
129 SMIECH ANNA OPEN / K16WIĘKSZYCEWIĘKSZYCE 
130  SMIECH MONIKA  OPEN / K30WIĘKSZYCEWIĘKSZYCE 
131  SMUDA ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M40GLIWICEAKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 
132 SMUŻNY ŁUKASZ OPEN / M16WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH 
133  SOBAS JACEK  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS \\\KOZIOŁEK\\\ KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE / AKADEMIABIEGANIA.COMKOZIOŁEK KK 
134  SOBOTA MARTIN  OPEN / M20CHRÓŚCICE 
135  STAŃKO MARCIN  OPEN / M30GLIWICE 
136  STAROSTKA ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENIEZNISZCZALNI KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
137  STAROSTKA JACEK  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
138  STASZEWSKI KONRAD  OPEN / M30SOSNOWIEC#CZELADZBIEGA 
139  STOSIEK DAWID  OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ 
140  STOSIEK MICHAELA  OPEN / K20RACIBÓRZ 
141  SUTOR-ZIEMBA MARTA  OPEN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEANTONTEAMKK 
142 SZARZYŃSKI MICHAŁ OPEN / M16KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN -KOŻLE 
143  SZCZEPANIAK BRONISŁAW  OPEN / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
144  SZEJA URSZULA  OPEN / K50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKK 
145 TIAHNYBOK PAWEŁ OPEN / M40KALETYSPARTAN TEAM 
146  TOMASZEK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M30KRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAM/ANTON TEAM 
147 TUŁNOWSKI RAFAŁ OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKK 
148  URBANOWICZ ALEKSANDER  OPEN / M50GLIWICEKTB `PRZEZ LAS `GLIWICE 
149  WAWRÓW MIROSŁAW  OPEN / M30BABORÓWKLUB BIEGAM BO LUBIE RACIBÓRZ 
150 WCISEŁ AGNIESZKA OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENAPALONE DZIKIKK 
151  WCISEŁ PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENAPALONE DZIKIKK 
152  WĘGRZYK EUGENIUSZ  OPEN / M60+NIEZNASZYNNIEZRZESZONY 
153 WĘGRZYK ROMAN OPEN / M40UJAZDROMUS TEAM-UJAZD 
154  WILPERT BEATA  OPEN / K50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKK 
155  WOJTASZEWSKA SABINA  OPEN / K30RACIBORZKLUB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ RACIBÓRZ 
156  WOLAK MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBERGSON TEAM RUNKK 
157  WOŚKO JAN  OPEN / M60+KRAPKOWICECROSS KRAPKOWICESI 
158  WRĘCZYCKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30LUBLINIEC5 PUŁK CHEMICZNY 
159  WRONSKI LUCJAN  OPEN / M30KOTLARNIA``ZAWISZA `` STARA KUŹNIA 
160  WYLEŻOŁ PIOTR  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEWWW.PROJEKTORY.OPOLE.PLKK 
161  WYSZYNSKA KARINA  OPEN / K30KIETRZDAR-BUD TEAM 
162  ZADROŻNY ZBIGNIEW  OPEN / M40WALCE 
163  ZAGOŻDŻON KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M50ZDZIESZOWICE 
164 ZAJDEL DARIUSZ OPEN / M50ZAWADZKIEZAWADZKIE BIEGNIE 
165  ZAUŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / M60+STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE 
166  ZDON PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
167  ZYZIK RAFAŁ  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENAPALONE DZIKIKK 
168  ŻEGLEŃ AGNIESZKA  OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
169  ŻYDEK KATARZYNA  OPEN / K20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKK 
170  ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEACTIVE EAGLES PROKK