Formularz systemu Datasport

Piastowska Piętnastka
WROCŁAW, 29 maja 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 97
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 44
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  BALICKI PIOTR   M40OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICA  
2  BODZIONY MATEUSZ   M30WROCŁAW  
3  BORKOWSKI ROBERT   M40WROCŁAWWROCŁAWOK 
4  BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ   M40WROCŁAWOK 
5  BURCHARDT MIRKA   K60BYDGOSZCZWKB PIAST WROCŁAWOK 
6  BYŁÓW ANDRZEJ   M40WROCŁAWOK 
7  CAŁY ALICJA   WROCŁAW  
8  CIEŚLA PIOTR   M20BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOK 
9  CZWAKIEL MARCIN   M30WROCŁAWGEPARDY PALESTRY  
10 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA  K20WROCŁAWOK 
11  DREKO ANNA   K40WROCŁAWPROGRESOK 
12  DREKO KRZYSZTOF   M40WROCŁAWPROGRESOK 
13 DWORNICKI KAMIL  M30WROCŁAW  
14  FIEBICH ZBIGNIEW   M40LESZNOLUCKY LUKI  
15  FLOREK KATARZYNA   K30WROCŁAW  
16 GADZIŃSKI MAREK  M50WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW  
17  GADZIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ   M60WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWOK 
18  GAMBAL KAMIL   M30SIECHNICEOK 
19 GNIADEK DARIUSZ  M50WROCŁAWOK 
20  GOLLA TOMASZ   M40WROCŁAWOK 
21 GOŁĘBIEWSKI SEBASTIAN  M30BOGATYNIA  
22  GÓRNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA   K20LEGNICA  
23  GRANICZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ   M40WROCLAW  
24  HACHOŁ GRAŻYNA   K60WROCŁAWSPEKTRUM OŚRODEK OKULISTYKI KLINICZNEJOK 
25  HACHOŁ JUSTYNA   K40WROCŁAWOK 
26  JAKÓBCZYK PIOTR   M30WROCŁAWTOMASZ SOBCZYK TEAM  
27 KACZMAREK MAREK  M60WROCŁAWMASTERS  
28  KĄKLEWSKI TOMASZ   M40LEGNICAKGHM ZG RUNOK 
29  KĘDZIORA MAREK   M60WROCŁAWDANCELAND WROCŁAWOK 
30  KIERAT PAWEŁ   M30JEDLINA ZDRÓJCROSSBOX READY TO FIGHT WALIM  
31  KOŁACZEK SYLWIA   K40WROCŁAW  
32  KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ   M50WROCŁAW  
33  KRĘCIGŁOWA RYSZARD   WROCŁAWWRATISLAVIAOK 
34 KROKOWSKI MAREK  M30WROCŁAWOK 
35  KRZEMIEŃ SŁAWOMIR   M40TRZEBNICAKRATOS TRZEBNICA  
36  KUCHARSKA BARBARA   WROCŁAWANBA  
37  KUCHARSKI ANDRZEJ   WROCŁAWANBA  
38  KUCZYŃSKA BARBARA   WROCŁAWOK 
39  KUDZIA JOWITA   K20GAJKÓW  
40  KURPANIK KAROL   WROCŁAWOK 
41  KUSZEWSKA IWONA   K30WROCŁAWOK 
42  KWIT ANETA   K40SIECHNICE  
43 LATAŁA ERYK  M40SKOROSZYCE  
44  LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ   WROCŁAWOK 
45  LEŻYŃSKI JAROSŁAW   M30LUBINKGHM ZG RUN  
46  LITKA KRZYSZTOF   M40WROCŁAWPZU SPORT TEAM  
47  MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ   M40WROCŁAWOK 
48  MALARSKA JOLANTA   K50BRZEG DOLNYFITNESSACJA  
49  MALCHER ADAM   M50MROCZEŃ  
50  MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA   K50WROCŁAWRUN WILCZYCE  
51  MAZUR KRZYSZTOF   M20CZĘSTOCHOWA  
52  MAZURCZAK EWA   K40KIEŁCZÓWEKRUN WILCZYCE  
53  MENDALKA MAŁGORZATA   K30WROCŁAW  
54  MIROWSKI SŁAWOMIR   M40WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWOK 
55  MITROSZ ANDRZEJ   M60WROCŁAWBRAT ALBERT TEAMOK 
56  MUCHA WOJCIECH   M30WROCŁAW  
57  NAKONECZNA ANNA   K40WROCŁAWOK 
58  NIEMIEC ANETA   WROCŁAWK7OK 
59  OJRZYŃSKI KORDIAN   M20PAJĘCZNO  
60 OLEWICZ WOJCIECH  WROCŁAWOK 
61  OLSZEWSKA PAULINA   K30ZAGÓRZE ŚLĄSKIEOK 
62  OWCZAREK TOMASZ   M40LUBINŚLĘZAK TEAM  
63 OWCZAREK WIOLETTA  K40LUBINBKMM  
64  PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN   M30KRYNICZNO  
65  PASCHKE MARCIN   M30WYSOKAALIOR RUNNING TEAMOK 
66  PESZKO RAFAŁ   WROCŁAWDĄBROWSKI TEAM  
67  PIECZKA WOJCIECH   M30WROCLAWWKURW_TEAM  
68  PIREK AGATA   BRZEG DOLNYFAT BAT TEAMOK 
69  PIREK NATALIA   WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWOK 
70  PIREK PAWEŁ   BRZEG DOLNYFAT BAT TEAMOK 
71  PODWÓRNY JAN   M50WROCŁAWTRENUJZNAMI.PL  
72  PROKOPCZYK JAROSŁAW   M40OPOLEPROJEKT GAMBIA  
73  PRUKOP WOJCIECH   M50WROCŁAWRAWLPLUG  
74  PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW   SMOLECWKB PIAST WROCŁAWOK 
75  RICHTER DOROTA   WROCŁAWOK 
76  ROKITNICKA JESSICA   K20BRZEG  
77  STAROMŁYŃSKI MARCIN   M30KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIETHE TROOPEROK 
78  SUCHIŃSKA KATARZYNA   K20DŁUGOŁĘKA#GOLDTEAM  
79  SULMA AGNIESZKA   K40WROCLAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWOK 
80 SZERSZON PIOTR  M40WROCŁAW  
81  SZUKIEWICZ BOŻENA   WROCŁAW  
82  SZYMCZAK MARTYNA   K20OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI  
83  ŚLIWA ANNA   K30KIEŁCZÓWCOMARCH RUNNING TEAM  
84  URBAŃSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA   K60KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU  
85 WACHOWSKA DOROTA  K40WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L  
86  WARWAS ARTUR   M50WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW  
87  WASILEWSKI SEBASTIAN   M40JÓZEFÓW  
88  WERBANOW ADRIAN   WROCŁAWOK 
89  WĘGLARZ SŁAWOMIR   M40KARWIANYOK 
90  WIERZEJSKI HENRYK   WROCŁAWAMATOR  
91 WINNIK TOMEK  M30LUTYNIAWKB PIAST WROCŁAW  
92  WOLLNY ŁUKASZ   WROCŁAWOIRP WROCŁAWOK 
93  WOŹNIAK ALINA   BYDGOSZCZOK 
94  WÓJCIK KATARZYNA   WROCŁAW  
95  WÓJCIK WOJCIECH   M40WROCŁAWOK 
96  WRONSKA DANIELA   K30WROCŁAWOIRP WROCŁAWOK 
97 ZIELEŃ-PUSZCZECKA MARTA  K30WROCŁAWOK