Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

X Bieg na Stożek
Wisła, 11 lipca 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 113
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 87
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1 BANAŚ ROKSANA B2km / K08+PIEKIELNIKKLUB SPORTOWY CHOCHOŁÓWOK 
2  BASISTA KASIA  NW / K40PSZÓWFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI  
3  BIELOV YURIY  B5km / M20KATOWICE  
4  BOBER WOJCIECH  B5km / M30ROGÓWPIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY  
5  BOBEREK GRZEGORZ  B5km / M40DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOK 
6  BRZOZOWSKI JACEK  B5km / M40USTROŃOK 
7  CABAN JAKUB  B5km / M30MOSKORZEWOK 
8  CHMIEL DOMINIKA  B5km / K20-34BIELSKO-BIAŁAOK 
9  CHROSTEK RAFAŁ  B5km / M30BIELSKO-BIAŁAZ GÓRKIOK 
10  CHRUKIN PATRYCJA  B5km / K20-34JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJOK 
11  CYRUS BOGDAN  NW / M50STRZEBIŃSILESIA NORDIC TEAM  
12  CZARNOTA LESZEK  B5km / M50MARKLOWICEOK 
13  DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ  B5km / M50RYBNIK  
14  DĄBROWSKI JERZY  B5km / M60POLKOWICEDRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHMOK 
15  FIGURA ANDRZEJ  B5km / M70CIĘCINAHALNY WĘGIERSKA GÓRKAOK 
16  FIJAK JAN  B5km / M40SIENNA  
17 FOTEK ADAM B5km / M30BĘDZINOK 
18  GABRYŚ ARKADIUSZ  NW / M40CIESZYNPRZEWODNIKOK 
19  GAWEŁ BOGDAN  B5km / M60OŚWIĘCIM-ZABORZEFESTIWAL BIEGOWY W KRYNICY-ZDRÓJOK 
20  GAWEŁ ELŻBIETA  NW / K50BIELSKO-BIAŁAOK 
21  GAWLAS DOMINIK  B5km / M30CIESZYNTJ JAKAL KARVINA  
22  GOIK MAGDALENA  B5km / K50+BYTOMCAMINO MADALENAOK 
23  GREŃ ZYGMUNT  B5km / M60BRENNAUKS BRENNA-GÓRKI  
24  GRZONKA ANDRZEJ  B5km / M40JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJKAMUFLAŻ TATTOOOK 
25  GRZYWACZ MARCIN  B5km / M40CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICESIGNIFY BIELSKO-BIAŁAOK 
26 HAJDA JUSTYNA B5km / K20-34RADZIONKÓWMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIECOK 
27 HAREMBSKA PAULINA B5km / K35-49WARSZAWAJACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM  
28 HONCHARENKO YEVHENII B5km / M20ŻORYNESSI TIME ŻORY  
29  HOPPE MATEUSZ  B5km / M30SOSNOWIEC  
30  IZYDOREK MICHAŁ  B5km / M20MESZNAKS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁAOK 
31 JACHYMCZYK NORBERT B5km / M40JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNOOK 
32  JAKUBOWSKA RENATA  B5km / K50+BIELSKO -BIAŁAOK 
33  JANOWSKA MAGDALENA  B5km / K35-49KATOWICETRIDIVISION TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
34  JAWOREK RAFAŁ  B5km / M40MYSŁOWICEWSPÓLNA TEAMOK 
35  JENDRYSIK BOGDAN  B5km / M50ZABRZETKKF `HADES` MIKOŁÓWOK 
36  JĘDROS PRZEMYSŁAW  B5km / M30GLIWICEINŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM  
37  JÓZEF MAREK  B5km / M40KATOWICEOK 
38  KARPIŃSKI ROBERT  B5km / M40BIELSKO-BIAŁAKS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁAOK 
39  KMITA TOMASZ  B5km / M20JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ  
40  KNOPEK BARTŁOMIEJ  B5km / M30BIERUŃOK 
41  KOBIELA MARIUSZ  B5km / M40WISŁAWYBIERZOK 
42  KOLASA PRZEMYSŁAW  B5km / M30ZATOROK 
43  KORZENIOWSKI MATEUSZ  B5km / M20BIELSKO BIAŁAROZBBIEGANE KOMOROWICEOK 
44  KUBIAK PAWEŁ  B5km / M20KATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTAOK 
45  KUČERKA JAKUB  B5km / M30WISŁAKASIA I KUBAOK 
46  KUSY RAFAŁ  B5km / M40MIĘDZYŚWIEĆPBRUNOK 
47  LASKOWSKA SABINA  NW / K30RUDZICZKA  
48  LAZAR PAWEŁ  B5km / M20WISŁAOK 
49  LYSKO MAREK  B5km / M40KATOWICEOK 
50  MADEJ JÓZEF  B5km / M70OŚWIĘCIMZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMOK 
51  MAGIERA JANUSZ  NW / M50WODZISŁAW ŚLFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIOK 
52  MARKIEWICZ-PIOTROWSKA ROMANA  B5km / K35-49KATOWICE#OTYSZANINOK 
53  MATUSZCZYK GRAŻYNA  B5km / K35-49RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMOK 
54 MATUSZCZYK MAREK B5km / M40RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMOK 
55  MATYKIEWICZ RAFAŁ  B5km / M30POGWIZDÓWOK 
56  MAZUR KRZYSZTOF  B5km / M20CZĘSTOCHOWAOK 
57  MICHALAK MIROSŁAW  B5km / M40TYCHYOK 
58 MICKA DARIUSZ B5km / M30ŻORYOK 
59 MISZCZYK ŁUKASZ B5km / M30SIEMIANOWICE ŚŁĄSKIEOK 
60  MYŚLIWIEC JAN  B5km / M50ŚLEMIEŃMKS MOS BYTOMOK 
61  NOSALIK MAREK  B5km / M50ŻYWIECMTAOK 
62  OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW  B5km / M30KOZYBIMBER SQUADOK 
63  ORZOŁEK JOANNA  B5km / K35-49KOLNOSPARTA BISKUPIECOK 
64  ORZYSZEK ROKSANA  B5km / K20-34RYDUŁTOWY  
65  PAJĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ  B5km / M30MYSŁOWICEWSPÓLNA TEAMOK 
66  PAMUŁA ALEKSANDRA  B5km / K35-49ZABRZEOK 
67 PAMUŁA ŁUKASZ B5km / M30ZABRZEOK 
68  PASAK AGNIESZKA  B5km / K35-49PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEOK 
69  PIETROSZEK MARTYNA  B2km / K08+GOŁKOWICEKS SKI TEAM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIOK 
70  PIGUŁA DARIA  B5km / K35-49CZELADŹCARBON SILESIA SPORT  
71  POLOK JAKUB  B5km / M20CIESZYN  
72  PYREK PRZEMYSŁAW  B5km / M20OŚWIĘCIMTRAINING BY PP/ KS KANDAHAROK 
73  RASZKA JANUSZ  B5km / M50CIESZYNDARK-ONEOK 
74  RĄB AGNIESZKA  B5km / K35-49WARSZAWA  
75  RĄB ŁUKASZ  B5km / M40WARSZAWADZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM  
76 ROCZEK WOJCIECH B5km / M40PIEKARY SLĄSKIEOK 
77  RODZIEWICZ DOROTA  B5km / K35-49BISKUPIECSPARTA BISKUPIECOK 
78  RODZIEWICZ MACIEJ  B5km / M40BISKUPIECSPARTA BISKUPIECOK 
79  RYBCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW  B5km / M40SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEDZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAMOK 
80  SADOWSKI TOMASZ  NW / M40SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC NW & #CZELADZBIEGAOK 
81 SAWICKA KAROLINA B2km / K06-07ŻYWIECOK 
82  SAWICKI LUCJAN  B5km / M40ŻYWIECOK 
83  SAWICKI MAREK  B5km / M30LIPOWAOK 
84  SEWERYN BARTOSZ  B2km / M06-07MYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICEOK 
85  SEWERYN JACEK  B5km / M40MYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICEOK 
86  SMAJDOR-CIEŚLAR KATARZYNA  B5km / K35-49WISŁAOK 
87  SMAJDOR LESZEK  NW / M60WISŁAOK 
88  STEBEL PIOTR  B5km / M50SKOCZÓWPRZEWODNIKOK 
89  STOLARCZYK ZUZANNA  B5km / K35-49RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMOK 
90  SUCHECKI KAJETAN  B5km / M30KATOWICEAZS SUM KATOWICEOK 
91  SUROWIEC MICHAŁ  B5km / M40WOJKOWICEMOJE BIEGANIE TEAM  
92  SZCZECHLA GRZEGORZ  B5km / M30USTROŃINOV8OK 
93  SZESZKO BARTŁOMIEJ  B5km / M40SOSNOWIECOK 
94  SZOSTAK ANNA  B5km / K20-34ZABRZEUKS OLIMPIA ZABRZEOK 
95  SZUBARSKI KRZYSZTOF  B5km / M40POGWIZDÓWPARKRUN / OLZA CIESZYNOK 
96  SZWED RENATA  B5km / K35-49CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICERYTM CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEOK 
97  ŚWIRSZCZ ANDRZEJ  B5km / M30ZAKRUCZEUNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ/MATEJKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF USŁUGI REMONTOWO BUDOWLANE  
98  TARNOWSKI MARCIN  B5km / M40WARSZAWAJACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMOK 
99  TATAREK-KONIK AGNIESZKA  B5km / K20-34CZELADŹALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM  
100 TAUR TYMOTEUSZ B2km / M08+WARSZAWAP&T_TEAMSP72WA_TAUR  
101  TOCHOWICZ BARTOSZ  B5km / M50GOLESZÓWOLZA CIESZYNOK 
102  T&P_TEAM_SP72WA_TAUR TYMOTEUSZ&PIOTR  B2km / WARSZAWAP&T_TEAMSP72WA_TAUROK 
103 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY NW / K40 OK 
104 TYKA EDWARD B5km / M70ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEP&T_TEAMSP72WA_TAUR  
105  URBAN WIKTOR  B5km / M30ZABRZEZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIEOK 
106  WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ  B5km / M40KATOWICEBIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM  
107  WITEK PRZEMYSŁAW  B5km / M30BURÓWOK 
108  WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN  NW / M30RADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGUOK 
109  WYDUCH JAN  B5km / M70MIKOŁÓWTKKF \\\\\\\ HADES\\\\\\\ MIKOŁÓWOK 
110  ZIARKOWSKI DAMIAN  B5km / M30PRZEDBÓRZOK 
111  ZIMOŃ DAWID  B5km / M30RYBNIK  
112  ZUBELEWICZ MACIEJ  B5km / M30WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIING TECH POLANDOK 
113  ZWIERZYŃSKI PIOTR  B5km / M50RYBNIKUNATCOOK