Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
ABY DO METY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZĘBALA KAMIL |
F1 / |
ABY DO METY |
CIEPŁOWODY |
2 |
FIDEI OLIWIA |
F1 / |
ABY DO METY |
ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
3 |
PASTUSZKA PAWEL |
F1 / |
ABY DO METY |
ZIEBICE |
4 |
HRYCZYŃSKA KAMILA |
F3 / |
ABY DO METY |
ZIĘBICE |
|
|
2 |
DZIKI TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
RASZCZYK ROBERT |
F2 / |
DZIKI TEAM |
LUBOSZYCE |
2 |
KULAWIK KRYSTIAN |
F2 / |
DZIKI TEAM |
ZAWADA |
3 |
TISCHBIEREK KLAUDIUSZ |
F2 / |
DZIKI TEAM |
ZAWADA |
|
|
3 |
HUSARIA RACE TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DWORCZAK MACIEJ |
F2 / |
HUSARIA RACE TEAM |
GOSTYŃ |
2 |
TOMCZAK DARIUSZ |
F2 / |
HUSARIA RACE TEAM |
GOSTYŃ |
3 |
FORNALIK TOMASZ |
F4 / |
HUSARIA RACE TEAM |
GOSTYŃ |
|
|
4 |
KM PSP WROCŁAW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JAKUBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
F3 / |
KM PSP WROCŁAW |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
PITUCH MATEUSZ |
F3 / |
KM PSP WROCŁAW |
MODLIORZYCE |
3 |
SIPURZYŃSKI JACEK |
F3 / |
KM PSP WROCŁAW |
KOBYLA GÓRA |
4 |
BEREŻNICKI MARIUSZ |
F3 / |
KM PSP WROCŁAW |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
5 |
KP PSP KŁODZKO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TROJAN PAWEŁ |
F3 / |
KP PSP KŁODZKO |
SZCZYTNA |
2 |
HRYNIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR |
F3 / |
KP PSP KŁODZKO |
GORZANÓW |
3 |
HYTEL PAWEL |
F3 / |
KP PSP KŁODZKO |
ŁĄCZNA |
4 |
SKRYNKOWSKI MICHAŁ |
F3 / |
KP PSP KŁODZKO |
GORZANÓW |
5 |
ŁUSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZA |
F3 / |
KP PSP KŁODZKO |
KROSNOWICE |
|
|
6 |
KP PSP LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PISZCZAŁKA DARIUSZ |
F1 / |
KP PSP LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI |
LWÓWEK ŚL |
2 |
LAMPART KAMIL |
F2 / |
KP PSP LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI |
LUBOMIERZ |
3 |
WROŃSKI ARTUR |
F2 / |
KP PSP LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI |
MIRSK |
4 |
ZAWADA MAREK |
F2 / |
KP PSP LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI |
LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI |
5 |
HAMMER KRZYSZTOF |
F2 / |
KP PSP LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI |
LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI |
|
|
7 |
KP PSP TRZEBNICA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PISZCZAŁKA TOMASZ |
F1 / |
KP PSP TRZEBNICA |
TRZEBNICA |
2 |
MUSZCZEK TOMASZ |
F1 / |
KP PSP TRZEBNICA |
TRZEBNICA |
3 |
MICKA MARCIN |
F1 / |
KP PSP TRZEBNICA |
URAZ |
4 |
WIDERYŃSKI ŁUKASZ |
F1 / |
KP PSP TRZEBNICA |
TRZEBNICA |
5 |
WIDERYŃSKA EWELINA |
F1 / |
KP PSP TRZEBNICA |
TRZEBNICA |
6 |
BOROWSKI MIŁOSZ |
F1 / |
KP PSP TRZEBNICA |
OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE |
7 |
TYC MATEUSZ |
F1 / |
KP PSP TRZEBNICA |
SYCÓW |
8 |
SAMIŁO ŁUKASZ |
F1 / |
KP PSP TRZEBNICA |
ŻMIGRÓD |
|
|
8 |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
OLSZEWSKI WOJCIECH |
F3 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
WAŁBRZYCH |
2 |
MICHALAK MICHAŁ |
F2 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
WAŁBRZYCH |
3 |
DWOJAK SARA |
F2 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
CZARNY BÓR |
4 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ |
F2 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
CZARNY BÓR |
5 |
KRYSZAK ANETA |
F3 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
WAŁBRZYCH |
6 |
ŁOSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF |
F2 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
WAŁBRZYCH |
7 |
KARPOWICZ JAKUB |
F3 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
KAMIENNA GÓRA |
8 |
DARGACZ DOMINIK |
F3 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
WAŁBRZYCH |
9 |
DUL DARIUSZ |
F3 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
WAŁBRZYCH |
10 |
KRYSZAK KAZIMIERZ |
F3 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
WAŁBRZYCH |
11 |
PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ |
F3 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
WAŁBRZYCH |
12 |
SIKORA ADAM |
F3 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
MIEROSZÓW |
13 |
NOWACZYK JAN |
F3 / |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
MIEROSZÓW |
|
|
9 |
OSP RZĄSINY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOMAN DAMIAN |
F3 / |
OSP RZĄSINY |
RZASINY |
2 |
KOMAN SEBASTIAN |
F3 / |
OSP RZĄSINY |
RZĄSINY |
3 |
SOKOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ |
F3 / |
OSP RZĄSINY |
RZĄSINY |
4 |
SOKOŁOWSKI RAFAŁ |
F3 / |
OSP RZĄSINY |
RZĄSINY |
5 |
SOKOŁOWSKI DAWID |
F3 / |
OSP RZĄSINY |
RZĄSINY |
6 |
MIERZWA KRYSTIAN |
F3 / |
OSP RZĄSINY |
RZĄSINY |
7 |
KĘDZIA MATEUSZ |
F3 / |
OSP RZĄSINY |
NIWNICE |
|
|
10 |
TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ONISZCZUK BARTOSZ |
F1 / |
TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA |
MIRSK |
2 |
ŁAPTUCH GRZEGORZ |
F1 / |
TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA |
BOGATYNIA |
3 |
ZIELENIECKI MIROSŁAW |
F2 / |
TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA |
BOGATYNIA |
|
|
11 |
WATAHA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
POPIELA-KUKUŚ KATARZYNA |
F1 / |
WATAHA |
OLEŚNICA |
2 |
ŻYGADŁO JUSTYNA |
F1 / |
WATAHA |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
KUKUŚ RAFAŁ |
F1 / |
WATAHA |
OLEŚNICA |
4 |
PAWLACZEK ANNA |
F1 / |
WATAHA |
MIRKÓW |
5 |
JAŃSKA EWA |
F1 / |
WATAHA |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
KRZYSTANEK BARTŁOMIEJ |
F1 / |
WATAHA |
KIEŁCZÓWEK |
7 |
KRZYSTANEK MAGDALENA |
F1 / |
WATAHA |
KIELCZÓWEK |
8 |
MĘDYGRAŁ KRYSTIAN |
F2 / |
WATAHA |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
SKOCZEK ANNA |
F3 / |
WATAHA |
WROCŁAW |
|
|