Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
BORA BORA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ROŻEK MAREK |
B / |
BORA BORA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
2 |
WIĘCEK GRZEGORZ |
B / |
BORA BORA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
3 |
PILARZ EWA |
B / |
BORA BORA |
RUDZICA |
4 |
SZCZYRBOWSKI DAWID |
B / |
BORA BORA |
RUDZICA |
5 |
ŁOSIK SZYMON |
B / |
BORA BORA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
|
|
2 |
CORAZON |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SUŁAWA-DUDZIK ŻANETA |
B / |
CORAZON |
BIELOWICKO |
2 |
DUDZIK BOGUSŁAW |
B / |
CORAZON |
MAZAŃCOWICE |
3 |
BALCAREK AGNIESZKA |
B / |
CORAZON |
PSZCZYNA |
4 |
KRYWULT KRZYSZTOF |
B / |
CORAZON |
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
5 |
RATUSZYŃSKI JACEK |
B / |
CORAZON |
JASIENICA |
|
|
3 |
MIASTO NA GÓRZE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY |
B / |
MIASTO NA GÓRZE |
|
2 |
POPARDA MARIUSZ |
B / |
MIASTO NA GÓRZE |
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
3 |
DRABEK PIOTR |
B / |
MIASTO NA GÓRZE |
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
4 |
KRYWULT MIROSŁAW |
B / |
MIASTO NA GÓRZE |
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
5 |
BARDALIŃSKI MICHAŁ |
B / |
MIASTO NA GÓRZE |
WILKOWICE |
|
|
4 |
MODELARNIA BIEGA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
NIECHCIAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA |
B / |
MODELARNIA BIEGA |
WIELICZKA |
2 |
PROŃCZUK ADAM |
B / |
MODELARNIA BIEGA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
3 |
JANUSZ JAROSŁAW |
B / |
MODELARNIA BIEGA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
4 |
JONKISZ DOROTA |
B / |
MODELARNIA BIEGA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
5 |
KŁAK WALDEMAR |
B / |
MODELARNIA BIEGA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
|
|
5 |
NIEBIESKIE STRZAŁY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZYMKOWIAK ANNA |
B / |
NIEBIESKIE STRZAŁY |
BIELSKO BIAŁA |
2 |
SZYMKOWIAK ŁUKASZ |
B / |
NIEBIESKIE STRZAŁY |
BIELSKO BIAŁA |
3 |
KLIŚ ELIZA |
B / |
NIEBIESKIE STRZAŁY |
BIELSKO BIAŁA |
4 |
FICOŃ ANNA |
B / |
NIEBIESKIE STRZAŁY |
BIELSKO BIAŁA |
5 |
KRAŃCZUK SEBASTIAN |
B / |
NIEBIESKIE STRZAŁY |
BIELSKO BIAŁA |
|
|
6 |
OLMA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CWIKLA IRENA |
B / |
OLMA |
BIELSKO -BIAŁA |
2 |
OLMA SANDRA |
B / |
OLMA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
3 |
OLMA JAKUB |
B / |
OLMA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
4 |
OLMA OLIVIER |
B / |
OLMA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
5 |
OLMA DARIUSZ |
B / |
OLMA |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
|
|
7 |
RYTM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DANIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ |
B / |
RYTM |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
2 |
KRZUŚ MICHAŁ |
B / |
RYTM |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
3 |
URBANIAK WITEK |
B / |
RYTM |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
4 |
DZIEWIĄTKA MAREK |
B / |
RYTM |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
5 |
SZULC WOJCIECH |
B / |
RYTM |
CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE |
|
|
8 |
RYTM 2 |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
NOWAK MAREK |
B / |
RYTM 2 |
LIGOTA |
2 |
KUŚ MIŁOSZ |
B / |
RYTM 2 |
LIGOTA |
3 |
HORWAT JAN |
B / |
RYTM 2 |
BRONÓW |
4 |
ZYGMA KORDIAN |
B / |
RYTM 2 |
LIGOTA |
5 |
MOJŻYSZEK MARIUSZ |
B / |
RYTM 2 |
BRONÓW |
|
|
9 |
RYTM22 |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
LISICKI KAMIL |
B / |
RYTM22 |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
2 |
PETRYNA SAMBOR |
B / |
RYTM22 |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
3 |
WOJTAS ARKADIUSZ |
B / |
RYTM22 |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
4 |
MARKOWICZ DAWID |
B / |
RYTM22 |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
5 |
KAJZER ROBERT |
B / |
RYTM22 |
PAWŁOWICE |
|
|
10 |
RYTM3 |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KARAS BARTŁOMIEJ |
B / |
RYTM3 |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
2 |
KLIMEK-KARAS SYLWIA |
B / |
RYTM3 |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
3 |
WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA |
B / |
RYTM3 |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
4 |
WYSOCKI TOMASZ |
B / |
RYTM3 |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
5 |
ABŁAŻEWICZ AGNIESZKA |
B / |
RYTM3 |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
|
|
11 |
SZTAFETA REKORD |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
STEKLA-MAJER ANNA |
B / |
SZTAFETA REKORD |
SKOCZÓW |
2 |
WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA |
B / |
SZTAFETA REKORD |
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
3 |
KARCIŃSKI PAWEŁ |
B / |
SZTAFETA REKORD |
ŻYWIEC |
4 |
HAŁAS MAKSYMILIAN |
B / |
SZTAFETA REKORD |
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE |
5 |
ĆWIERTNIA ŁUKASZ |
B / |
SZTAFETA REKORD |
DANKOWICE |
|
|