Formularz systemu Datasport

Bieg Św. Jana
Kędzierówka, 21 czerwca 2015 r.


Liczba zawodników : 88
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
1 ARAMENT KRZYSZTOF1 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
2 ARAMENT PIOTR2 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
3 BELCARZ TYMON3 PIASECZNOKONDYCJA 
4 BIELANIK KAROL4 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
5 BIENIEK BARTEK5 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
6  BIENIEK PIOTR 6 PIASECZNOSKN 
7 BORAWSKA KINGA7 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
8  BOROWIEC ARKADIUSZ 8 PIASECZNO 
9  BOROWIEC MARTA 9 PIASECZNODRUZYNAJEZUSA 
10 BOŚNIAK WIKTORIA10 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
11 BUDZISZ GRZEGORZ11 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
12 BUGALSKA WIOLETTA12 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
13 CYBULSKA MAGDA13 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
14 CZECH ADA14 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
15  DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ 15 PIASECZNOKONDYCJA 
16  DOMAŃSKI ANTEK 16 PIASECZNOKONDYCJA 
17 DROZD SEBASTIAN17 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
18 EMILIA NIEĆKO18 RODZINA NIEĆKO 
19 GNATOWSKI MICHAŁ19 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
20  GOCH MIROSŁAWA 20 PIASECZNOPIASECZNO 
21  GOCH ROBERT 21 PIASECZNOKONDYCJA 
22 GWIAZDA EWELINA22 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
23 HOŁOWIEJ IWONA23 ŁAWKIHOŁOWIEJ 
24 HOŁOWIEJ KAJETAN24 ŁAWKIHOŁOWIEJ 
25 HOŁOWIEJ LENA25 ŁAWKIHOŁOWIEJ 
26 HOŁOWIEJ POLA26 ŁAWKIHOŁOWIEJ 
27 JABŁOŃSKA DARIA27 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
28 JACEK NIEĆKO28 RODZINA NIEĆKO 
29 JAWORSKI ADAM29 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
30 JOLANTA NIEĆKO30 RODZINA NIEĆKO 
31 KANABUS MARTA31 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
32 KAZAMUTT DAMIAN32 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
33 KEDZIERSKA AGATA33 ŁAWKIHOŁOWIEJ 
34  KIEROZALSKI MIKOŁAJ 34 ŁOŚSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 
35  KŁOSOWICZ SEBASTIAN 35 ZALESIE GÓRNEZALESIE SQUAD 
36 KOPER ALEKSANDRA36 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
37 KOPER ALEKSANDRA37 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
38 KOPER ALEKSANDRA38 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
39 KOWALSKI DOMINIK39 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
40 KOZŁOWSKI MATEUSZ40 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
41 KRAWCZYK PAULINA41 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
42 KUFEL DOROTA42 NOWA IWICZNAKUFLE 
43 KUFEL MALGORZATA43 NOWA IWICZNAKUFLE 
44 KUFEL MARCIN44 NOWA IWICZNAKUFLE 
45 KUFEL WIKTOR45 NOWA IWICZNAKUFLE 
46 KUKLEWSKI MATEUSZ46 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
47 KWAŚNIK KAROL47 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
48 KWAŚNIK NATALIA48 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
49 LACHOWICZ OLA49 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
50  MALEC JAROSŁAW 50 JASTRZĘBIEKONDYCJA 
51 MAZUREK PATRYCJA51 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
52 MORAWSKA AGATA52 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
53 MORDEL JAN53 JÓZEFOSŁAWKONDYCJA 
54 MORDEL TOMASZ54 JÓZEFOSŁAWKONDYCJA 
55 NOWACKI DAWID55 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
56 NOWAK OSKAR56 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
57  OLESIŃSKA ZOSIA 57 WARSZAWA 
58  OLESIŃSKI ARTUR 58 WARSZAWAKONDYCJA 
59  OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER 59 PIASECZNOSKN 
60  OSTASIUK KATARZYNA 60 PIASECZNO 
61  PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR 61 PRUSZKÓWKONDYCJA 
62 PRUSZCZYK JAN62 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
63 PRZEMYSŁAW NIEĆKO63 RODZINA NIEĆKO 
64 RADKA JOANNA64 WARSZAWAŻABKI 
65 RUSZCZAK ANTONI65 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
66 SASIN KATARZYNA66 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
67  SAWICKI PAWEŁ PIOTR 67 GÓRA KALWARIAOZŻW 
68  SIEJKA MARIUSZ 68 BOBROWIEC 
69 SIEŃKOWSKI MICHAŁ69 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
70  SŁOWIŃSKA ANGELIKA 70 WARKA 
71  SZARY EWA 71 WÓLKA KOZODAWSKA 
72  SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN 72 JASTRZĘBIEKONDYCJA 
73  SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ 73 KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAKONDYCJA 
74  SZCZEPAŃSKI PIOTR 74 KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAKONDYCJA 
75 SZCZYTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF75 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
76  SZUSTAK KACPER 76 STARA WIEŚGLKS NADARZYN 
77 SZYMAŃCZAK JULIA77 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
78 SZYMAŃCZAK KONRAD78 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
79  ŚWINARSKA AGNIESZKA 79 KĘDZIERÓWKAZALESIE SQUAD 
80 ŚWINARSKI MICHAŁ80 KĘDZIERÓWKAGIMNAZJUM 
81  TOKARSKI PIOTR 81 KRĘPA 
82 WICHOROWSKI MATEUSZ82 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
83 WICHOWSKA LUCYNA83 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
84 WILK JULIA84 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
85 WOŻNIAK DAWID85 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
86  ZABORSKI MATEUSZ 86 NOWA IWICZNAKONDYCJA 
87 ZAJĄC PIOTR87 GMINA PRAŻMÓW 
88 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA88 GMINA PRAŻMÓW