Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

XXIX Międzynarodowy Wyścig Kolarski Ślężański Mnich
Sobótka, 03 kwietnia 2016 r.


Liczba zawodników : 841
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj
 ADAMCZYK SANDRA864JMK / RYDUŁTOWYUKS FENIKS MERIDA RYDUŁTOWYPOLPOL 
 AHLOBLIN ILYA915Jun / BELARUSBLRBLR 
 ALBANOWSKI KAJETAN317Jun / GRUDZIĄDZALKS STAL-OCETIX-IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZPOLPOL 
 ALEKSA RYMYVDAS729JMlo / VILKAVISKIO SM DSK AIRALTULTU 
 AMBROSIUS CARLOS409Jun / COTTBUSLV BRANDENBURG/COTTBUSGERGER 
 ANDRZEJAK ADAM973Mlod / OPATÓWEKKTK KALISZPOLPOL 
 ANIOŁKOWSKI STANISŁAW178EM / U23VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL 
 BAJGEROVA NIKOLA240EK / JABLONEC N. N.KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N. N.CZECZE 
  BALA TOMASZ 153EM / LUBLINWYDOLNOSC.PLPOLPOL 
 BALEISYTE OLIVIJA511JunK / SZCZECINPLANET X / BO-GO SZCZECINPOLPOL 
 BALEIŠYTĖ OLIVIJA509JunK / PANEVĖŽYSPANEVĖŽYS SK,,EL-EKO SPORT`LTULTU 
 BANASZEK ADRIAN173EM / VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL 
 BANASZEK ALAN5EM / U23CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICEPOLPOL 
 BANASZEK NORBERT174EM / U23VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL 
 BANUSCH RICHARD405Jun / COTTBUSLV BRANDENBURG/COTTBUSGERGER 
 BARANOWSKI PIOTR430Jun / IMEILINUKKS IMIELIN TEAM CORRATECPOLPOL 
 BARTKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ151EM / WIBATECH - FUJIPOLPOL 
 BARTKÓW NIKOLA819JMK / GOSTKÓWLKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH DZT SERVICEPOLPOL 
 BARTONIKOVA VERONKA1168MloK / CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOVCZECZE 
 BARTOVA GABRIELA1167MloK / SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOVCZECZE 
 BARWA JAKUB1034Mlod / KĘTYUKS SOKÓŁ KĘTYPOLPOL 
 BARWIŃSKI WIKTOR574JMlo / ŁÓDŹKLUB SPORTOWY SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹPOLPOL 
 BATEK DARIUSZ148EM / WIBATECH - FUJIPOLPOL 
 BEKER IGOR637JMlo / JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA AMKS KAROLINA B&W JAWORZYNA SLĄSKAPOLPOL 
 BEŁDOWSKI ŁUKASZ978Mlod / BISKUPIECLKK WARMIA BISKUPIECPOLPOL 
 BERNAT JAKUB1193Jun / SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOVCZECZE 
 BIAŁOŃCZYK KAMIL397Jun / PSZCZYNALKUKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE `AUTHOR`POLPOL 
 BIELAK AGATA868JMK / KALISZUKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEKPOLPOL 
 BIELAK JAKUB588JMlo / KALISZKTK KALISZPOLPOL 
 BIELAS KONRAD363Jun / CZĘSTOCHOWAKOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLPOL 
 BIELECKA DOROTA1116MloK / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
 BIELECKA GABRIELA835JMK / POLKOWICEMKS POLKOWICEPOLPOL 
 BIELIŃSKI JAKUB633JMlo / JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAMKS KAROLINA B&W JAWORZYNA SLĄSKAPOLPOL 
 BIENIEK DAMIAN693JMlo / UKS MOTO AGBUD STELWED JELCZ LASKOWICEPOLPOL 
 BIERNACKI FILIP676JMlo / TORUŃUKS COPERNICUS/SMS TORUŃPOLPOL 
 BISKUP BARTOSZ114EM / U23GŁOGÓWTC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓWPOLPOL 
 BISKUP DAWID360Jun / GOSTYŃKOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃPOLPOL 
 BŁASZKIEWICZ JULIA1124MloK / ŁÓDZKS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDZPOLPOL 
 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ988Mlod / DZIERŻONIÓWLKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓWPOLPOL 
 BOCHENEK KAROL986Mlod / DZIERŻONIÓWLKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓWPOLPOL 
 BODNAR ŁUKASZ176EM / VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL 
 BOGDANIK PATRYK1029Mlod / UKS MOTO AGBUD STELWED JELCZ LASKOWICEPOLPOL 
 BOHATA ANNA918JunK / SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOVCZECZE 
 BOJNAROWICZ KACPER985Mlod / DZIERŻONIÓWLKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓWPOLPOL 
 BOLENDA AGNIESZKA1110MloK / RYDUŁTOWYCYKLOKLASA MERIDA SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA RYDUŁTOWYPOLPOL 
 BOLESTA CHRISTIN505JunK / LV BRANDENBURG/COTTBUSGERGER 
 BORKOWSKI JAKUB940Mlod / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
 BOROWSKI JĘDRZEJ115EM / U23GŁOGÓWTC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓWPOLPOL 
 BORUCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ560JMlo / TARNOWOKK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNEPOLPOL 
 BOSACKA FAUSTYNA844JMK / NOWY DWÓR MAZ.NOSIR BDCPOLPOL 
 BOUBAL MARTIN12EM / CK PŘÍBRAM FANY GASTROCZECZE 
 BOŻEK BARTOSZ396Jun / PSZCZYNALKUKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE `AUTHOR`POLPOL 
 BRALIŃSKA SANDRA838JMK / WIELUŃMLKS WIELUŃPOLPOL 
 BREDLER MATYAS932Mlod / JABLONEC N. N.KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N. N.CZECZE 
 BREWIŃSKA KATARZYNA270EK / ŁÓDŹTKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL 
 BRONIŠ ROMAN13EM / CK PŘÍBRAM FANY GASTROSVKSVK 
 BROŻYNA PIOTR4EM / U23CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICEPOLPOL 
 BRÁZDA MICHAL143EM / U23WHIRLPOOL - AUTHORCZECZE 
 BRZEZIOK WIOLETA866JMK / RYDUŁTOWYUKS FENIKS MERIDA RYDUŁTOWYPOLPOL 
 BRZEŹNA-BENTKOWSKA PAULINA247EK / SOBÓTKAMAT ATOM SOBÓTKAPOLPOL 
 BRZEŹNA MONIKA248EK / SOBÓTKAMAT ATOM SOBÓTKAPOLPOL 
 BRZOZOWSKA MARTA862JMK / TORUŃUKS COPERNICUS/SMS TORUŃPOLPOL 
 BRZOZOWSKI ADRIAN439Jun / TORUŃUKS COPERNICUS-SMS TORUŃPOLPOL 
 BUCHÁČEK TOMÁŠ137EM / WHIRLPOOL - AUTHORCZECZE 
 BUDZISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF976Mlod / BISKUPIECLKK WARMIA BISKUPIECPOLPOL 
 BURAS MAJA DARIA513JunK / GŁOGÓWTC CHROBRY GŁOGÓWPOLPOL 
 BURCZAK DAWID378Jun / BISKUPIECLKK WARMIA BISKUPIECPOLPOL 
 BYCZKOWSKI JAKUB694JMlo / UKS MOTO AGBUD STELWED JELCZ LASKOWICEPOLPOL 
 BYLICA MATEUSZ949Mlod / CZĘSTOCHOWAKOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLPOL 
 BYSTRZYCKI WOJCIECH449Jun / KÓRNIKUKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIKPOLPOL 
 BZDAK CEZARY644JMlo / WIELUŃMLKS WIELUŃPOLPOL 
 CASTALDO ALEX330Jun / SZCZECINGK PIAST SZCZECINPOLPOL 
 CERNY FILIP927Mlod / PRAHADUKLA PRAHACZECZE 
 CESAITIS LUKAS727JMlo / SILALES SMLTULTU 
 CETKOVSKA EMA916JunK / SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOVCZECZE 
 CHARUCKI PAWEŁ172EM / VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL 
  CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ 462Jun / JÓZEFÓWWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKIPOLPOL 
 CHODAŃ MACIEJ595JMlo / BISKUPIECLKK WARMIA BISKUPIECPOLPOL 
 CHODAŃ WIKTOR975Mlod / BISKUPIECLKK WARMIA BISKUPIECPOLPOL 
 CHOJNACKI KACPER1009Mlod / SZCZEKOCINYMGLKS OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINYPOLPOL 
 CHRYSTEK KACPER974Mlod / CIENIAKTK KALISZPOLPOL 
 CHYTIL DANIEL111EM / U23SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOVCZECZE 
  CIELUCH MARCIN 2EM / SIEMIANOWICE ŚL.CORRATEC TEAMPOLPOL 
 CIESIELCZUK OLIWIA883JMK / MAYDAY TEAM LUBLINPOLPOL 
 CIEŚLAK MATEUSZ1025Mlod / CHOJNÓWUKK `SIGO-GIM1` W CHOJNOWIEPOLPOL 
 CIEŚLIKIEWICZ JAKUB992Mlod / GOLCZEWOLKS BASZTA GOLCZEWOPOLPOL 
 CIHLAR ADAM1196Jun / TJ FAVORIT BRNOCZECZE 
 CISZEK WIKTORIA1103MloK / DARŁOWOBCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKAPOLPOL 
 CUNDERLOVA DANIELA267EK / TJ UNICOVCZECZE 
 CYGAN KAROL71EM / U23PUŁAWYKS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWYPOLPOL 
 CZAPLA MICHAŁ166EM / U23POLPOL 
 CZECHOWICZ NIKOL1128MloK / BŁASZKIKTK KALISZPOLPOL 
 CZUBAK DAWID373Jun / KTK KALISZPOLPOL