Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Focus Górale na Start 2016
Boguszów - Gorce, 23 lipca 2016 r.


Liczba zawodników : 127
Odebrało numery: 107

  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Odebrał
numer
 BASIŃSKI ALEKSANDER557M-11 / WROCŁAWMITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA 
 BASIŃSKI IWO556M-8 / WROCŁAWMITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA 
 BIELECKA ANNA601KO / WAŁBRZYCHKKW 
 BIELECKI PAWEŁ576 WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR 
 CHMIEL BARTOSZ572M-8 / UKS NOWA RUDA 
  CHOMA LAURA 535K-11 / TYCHYCHOMA TEAM TSR 
  CHOWANIEC SEBASTIAN  M-17 / NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIMOTOINTEGRATOR MTB TEAM  
 CYBULSKI KAMIL566M-11 / BOREKMTB OBISZÓW TEAM GRĘBOCICE 
 CZEKAJ OSKAR565M-11 / PRZEDMOŚCIEMTB OBISZÓW TEAM GRĘBOCICE 
  DEC SZYMON 539SzkC / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA 
  DEC WIKTOR 538M-8 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA 
  DŁUGOSZ RYSZARD 509MS2 / LUBAWKAMTB LUBAWKA 
  DRAGON MARCIN 693M-17 / WROCŁAWPM RIDER TEAM 
  DRAHAN ADAM 514MS1 / WAŁBRZYCHWAŁBRZYCH 
  DRAHAN HANNA 586SzD / WAŁBRZYCH 
  DRELAK DARIUSZ  MS2 / BRALINUKS SPORT BRALIN  
  DZIEDZIC KAMIL  M-17 / WROCŁAWMITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA  
 FIJAŁKOWSKA EMILIA558K-8 / WROCŁAWMITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA 
  FORYCIARZ ARTUR  MS1 / KRAKÓWBROXE TEAM  
  FORYCIARZ JOANNA  KO / JERZMANOWICEBROXE TEAM  
 GDULA DAWID540M-11 / BOŻKÓWUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
  GOŁĘBIEWSKI MICHAŁ 522MS1 / BIELAWAUKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA 
  GROSEL SZCZEPAN  M-17 / WROCŁAW  
  GROSS ARKADIUS 530MS2 / FISCHBACHCRANBERRY TEAM 
  GROSS SANDRA 537K-11 / LANGEBRÜCKGTR CUBE 
  GRZEGORZEWSKA NATALIA 534K-11 / KROSNOWICEWĄS-SPORT 
  GUŁAJ KAJETAN 580M-8 / JELENIA GÓRAKS SZRENICA 
  GUŁAJ MIKOŁAJ 579SzkC / JELENIA GÓRAKS SZRENICA 
  JABLONOWSKI IGOR 603M-14 / MIEROSZOWJEZYK 
 JAŚKIEWICZ LESZEK541M-11 / POLANICA ZDRÓJUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
  KINAL JAROSŁAW 510MS1 / POLANICA ZDRÓJ 
 KISIEL MARTYNA536K-8 / KŁODZKOUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
 KLIMEK ANNA542K-11 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
 KLUSS NATANIEL M-11 / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH  
 KOLOMAŃSKA ANNA588SzD / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR 
 KOŁOMAŃSKA NATALIA591K-8 / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR 
 KONARSKI KAJETAN543M-8 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
 KORNAŚ FRANCISZEK633M-8 / DZBANÓWFO SALAMANDRA 
  KOSTRZEWA MICHAŁ  MS1 / RADOMTRW CLOUDWARE TEAM  
 KRAWCZYK WIKTOR567M-11 / BOREKMTB OBISZÓW TEAM GRĘBOCICE 
  KUBINEK NIKOLA  SzD / STRUGA  
 KUK SZYMON531SzC / LUBAWKAMTB LUBAWKA 
 KULA MAGDALENA583K-11 / RATNO DOLNESZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA RADKÓW 
 KULA WERONIKA584K-8 / RATNO DOLNESZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA RADKÓW 
 KULEJ JULIA559SzD / JELENIA GÓRAQUEST TEAM 
  KULEJ MICHAŁ 524MS1 / JELENIA GÓRAQUEST TEAM 
  KUSIAK DAWID 553M-8 / STRUGALUKS LIDER STARE BOGACZOWICE 
 KUSIAK NIKOLA564SzD / STRUGA 
 LEGIEĆ JULIA570K-11 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA 
 LEGIEĆ MIKOŁAJ569M-8 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA 
 LEWANDOWSKI JAN552M-8 / WAŁBRZYCH 
 LEWANDOWSKI ROMAN526MS1 / WAŁBRZYCH 
 ŁABĘDZKI MICHAŁ544M-11 / BOZKÓWUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
  ŁABUDA PAWEŁ 517MS1 / KAMIENNA GÓRA 
  ŁUCZAK TOMASZ 521MS1 / WAŁBRZYCHMTB REFA ŚWIEBODZICE 
  ŁYSAK BARTOSZ 527MS1 / JEDLINA ZDRÓJCRANBERRY TEAM 
 MAGDZIARCZYK ANIELA589SzkD / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR 
 MAGDZIARCZYK LENA590K-8 / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR 
  MALICZYSZYN ELŻBIETA  KO / BOGUSZÓW-GORCEGRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC  
  MATUŁA MARIUSZ 578K-8 / NOWA RUDASK RADKÓW 
 MATUŁA MARTYNA577K-11 / NOWA RUDASK RADKÓW 
 MĄDRASZEK TOMASZ545M-11 / DZIKOWIECUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
  MĄDRYGAŁ MARCEL 587M-8 / ŻARYŻARY 
  MĄDRYGAŁ MARCIN 511MS1 / ŻARYŻARY 
 MICKIEWICZ JAKUB597SzC / DZIERŻONIÓW 
 MIKUSIAK BŁAŻEJ M-11 / ŚCINAWKA DOLNASZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA RADKÓW  
 MIKUSIAK KATARZYNA582K-8 / ŚCINAWKA DOLNASZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA RADKÓW 
 MILNIKIEL PATRYCJA593SzD / LUBINRODZINA MILNIKIEL 
 MILNIKIEL WIKTORIA595SzD / LUBINRODZINA MILNIKIEL 
 MIODOŃSKI JAREK512MS2 / ŻYWIECKCP ELZAT BLENIASZ BIKE TEAM 
 MŁYNARCZYK OLIWIA546K-11 / DZIKOWIECUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
  MOTOWILCZUK KRZYSZTOF 523MS1 / WALIMMTB WALIM 
  MURYJ ANTONI 548M-11 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA 
 MUŚ WOJCIECH525MS2 / RYBNIKGRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK 
 NASYPANY MICHAŁ533M-14 / LUBAWKAMTB LUBAWKA 
 NASYPANY PAWEŁ532M-11 / LUBAWKAMTB LUBAWKA 
  NEY WOJCIECH  MS1 / WROCLAWĘDÓRO  
 NEY WOJCIECH691MS1 / WROCLAWĘDÓRO 
 OSTROWSKI KONRAD600M-14 / PRZEDMOŚCIEMTB OBISZÓW TEAM GRĘBOCICE 
 OSTROWSKI KONRAD M-14 / PRZEDMOŚCIEMTB OBISZÓW TEAM GRĘBOCICE  
  PALUSZEK KRZYSZTOF 507MS2 / GŁUSZYCASKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER 
 PAPERA MATEUSZ692M-17 / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR 
 PIOTRKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ555M-8 / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR 
  PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ  MS2 / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH  
 PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ505MS2 / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH 
 PODRAZA KRZYSZTOF696M-17 / WAŁBRZYCHSUPERIOR KKW 
  POWROŹNIK PAWEŁ 528MS1 / ANDRYCHÓWUKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY 
 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ561SzC / DZIEĆMOROWICE 
  RADZIKOWSKI MACIEJ 554M-11 / STRUGALUKS LIDER STARE BOGACZOWICE 
 RÓŻNICKA ALEKSANDRA549K-8 / DZIKOWIECUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
 RUCINSKA OLIWIA599K-8 / BARDOFO SALAMANDRA 
 RUCINSKI MIŁOSZ631SzkC / BARDOFO SALAMANDRA 
  RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 695M-17 / POLANICA ZDRÓJKRĘŻBUD WĄS SPORT 
 SACHA WIT550M-8 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
 SEJWA PIOTR518MS2 / WAŁBRZYCHURZĄD MIEJSKI WAŁBRZYCH 
 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA563K-8 / BOGUSZÓW- GORCE 
 SINKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ560SzkC / BOGUSZÓW- GORCE 
 SITEK NATALIA573K-11 / LUBAWKAMTB LUBAWKA 
  SKIBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 690M-17 / LUBOMINF2K TEAM 
  STROJNY MARCIN 575SzkC / WAŁBRZYCH 
 STUKUS ANDŻELIKA551K-11 / DZIKOWIECUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD 
  SZCZOTKA KRZYSZTOF 516MS1 / SIENIAWA ŻARSKA 
 SZKUDŁAPSKI PATRYK M-11 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD  
 SZLAGA GRACJAN M-11 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD  
 SZLAGA PATRYK M-11 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD  
 SZOPA WERONIKA K-11 / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH  
 SZYMAŃSKI FILIP574SzC / WAŁBRZYCH 
 ŚWIDERSKI ANTONI568M-11 / RADONIETREZADO BIKERIDERS 
  ŚWIDERSKI MICHAŁ 519MS2 / RADONIETREZADO BIKETIRES.PL 
 TONDER JUDYTA571K-11 / JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAMKS KAROLINA 
  TOPÓR JACEK 513MS2 / TARNÓWKCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM 
 URBANEK DAGMARA581K-8 / WAMBIERZYCESZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA RADKÓW 
  WALCZAK WOJCIECH 508MS1 / WROCŁAWĘDÓRO 
 WALERAK PIOTR694M-17 / WAŁBRZYCHKKW SUPERIOR 
 WALIGÓRA DOMINIK529MS2 / GŁUSZYCACRANBERRYTEAM 
 WAWRZYŃCZYK PAWEŁ592M-11 / ŁOMNICAKKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH 
  WENCEL MACIEJ 689M-17 / SOSNÓWKAĘDÓRO 
 WIERUSINSKA JULIA632K-8 / BARDO 
 WODZISŁAWSKI ADAM562SzkC / WROCŁAW 
  WOJCZAL JAREK  MS2 / PIECHOWICEWOJCZAL-BIKE  
  WOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA 604KO / ŻARYKACPER-ROWERY.COM 
  WOLIŃSKI IGOR 585M-8 / ŻARYKACPER-ROWERY.COM 
  WOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 515MS1 / ŻARYKACPER-ROWERY.COM 
  ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ 698M-17 / KOŻUCHÓW 
  ZWIERZYŃSKI TOMASZ 697M-17 / KOŻUCHÓW 
  ŻEBROWSKI PIOTR 520MS2 / BIAŁYSTOKPIE3CKI TEAM 
 ŻUR JAKUB M-11 / NOWA RUDAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA-PAWBUD