Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

VI Rodzinne Kolarskie Kryterium Uliczne
Trzebnica, 12 maja 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 59
Odebrało numery: 46

Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Odebrał
numer
1 ALBRECHT STANISŁAW13Elit / M61WAŁBRZYCHBIKE CENTERPOLPOL 
2  BRODZIAK ANDRZEJ 1Amat / M51TRZEBNICAKKS TRZEBNICAPOLPOL 
3 CHOROSZKO KONRAD42Amat / M36WROCŁAWPOLPOL 
4 DERELA WIKTORIA Amat / K18SKOTNIKIKS ARKADIA - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
5  DOBOSZ ADAM 22Amat / M36WROCŁAWDEICHAMNNPOLPOL 
6 DUDAJEK RADOSŁAW34Elit / M36ŚWIDNICAPOLPOL 
7  FIOŁKA MARCIN 33Amat / M19NAMYSŁÓWFIOŁKA-TRANS CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL 
8 FITAŁ MIROCŁAW41Elit / M51WROCŁAWTRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW GM ROH DSPOLPOL 
9  GÓRAK PRZEMYSŁAW 39Amat / M36SOBÓTKAPM RIDER TEAMPOLPOL 
10  GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH 31Amat / M36WROCŁAWKLZPOLPOL 
11  JANECZKO DOMINIK 38Amat / M16MARCINOWOPM RIDER TEAMPOLPOL 
12 JANTOS DOMINIK Amat / MORZĘCIN MAŁYKS ARKADIA - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
13 JANTOS MARIA Amat / K18MORZĘCIN MAŁYKS ARKADIA - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
14 KAPUŚCIK JAN17Amat / M61WROCŁAWPOLPOL 
15 KAŹMIERCZAK IGOR44Amat / M36WROCŁAWPM RIDER TEAMPOLPOL 
16 KITA BOGDAN47Elit / M36OLEŚNICAOGTPOLPOL 
17 KŁOSOWSKA JOANNA36Amat / K18ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOL 
18  KOWALCZYK MARIUSZ  Amat / M36NADOLICE WIELKIEPOLPOL  
19  KOWALCZYK MATEUSZ 26Elit / M19OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOŚ RACING TEAMPOLPOL 
20  KRAJEWSKI ADRIAN  Amat / MIĘDZYBÓRZMIĘDZYBÓRZPOLPOL  
21  KRZYSZTOFIK GRZEGORZ 5Amat / M36SZCZYTKOWICEPOLPOL 
22  KRZYWICKI LESZEK  Amat / M51TRZEBNICAELMAR TEAMPOLPOL  
23 KUBIK KRZYSZTOF15Amat / M19KROTOSZYNOTR INTERKOLPOLPOL 
24  KUCZMARZ RAFAŁ 7Amat / M36TRZEBNICASZERSZENIE TRZEBNICAPOLPOL 
25 KURCZAK PAWEŁ3Amat / M51TRZEBNICASZERSZENIE TRZEBNICAPOLPOL 
26 LASOTA WIESŁAW10Elit / M51TRZEBNICAKKS TRZEBNICAPOLPOL 
27 MACHOŃ JULIUSZ Amat / OZOROWICEKS ARKADIA - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
28  MACIAŚ TOMASZ  Amat / M36OPOLEVERGE ESKA TEAMPOLPOL  
29 MAŁUSZEK MACIEJ25Amat / M36ODOLANÓWPOLPOL 
30 MARKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Amat / OSOLAKS ARKADIA - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
31  MIELA DAMIAN 18Elit / M19WROCŁAWSTREFASPORTU.PL MW INVESTPOLPOL 
32 MIERZWA JAKUB Amat / MORZĘCIN MAŁYKS ARKADIA - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
33  MILIAN MICHAŁ 27Amat / M16MILICZMILICZPOLPOL 
34 NADOLNY JAN11Amat / M61ŚWIDNICABIKE CENTERPOLPOL 
35 NESTOROWICZ KONRAD21Amat / M36WROCŁAWGVTPOLPOL 
36  OBROCA TOMASZ 2Amat / M36TRZEBNICAPOLPOL 
37  PAJOR ANDRZEJ 46Amat / M51WROCŁAWPOLPOL 
38  PASEK JAKUB 40Amat / M16MARCINOWORACK BIKE TEAMPOLPOL 
39  PIOTROWSKI JAKUB  Amat / M16WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
40  PREKIEL BARTOSZ 35Amat / M19WROCŁAWPM RIDER TEAMPOLPOL 
41 RAK MARCIN24Amat / SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICAPOLPOL 
42 RYBICKI MACIEJ37Elit / M19ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA50UPATPOLPOL 
43 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA30Amat / K18WROCŁAWIMMOTION SKODA SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOL 
44  SŁOWIK MATEUSZ 6Amat / M16OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKAPOLPOL 
45 SORBIAN TOMASZ16Elit / M36WROCŁAWSTREFASPORTU.PL MW INVESTPOLPOL 
46 STEMPNIAK RADOSŁAW20Elit / M19ŚWIDNICAPOLPOL 
47 SZCZEPANIAK ZBIGNIEW12Amat / M51ŚWIDNICABOPLIGHT SUŁEK SPORTPOLPOL 
48 SZENDERSKI MARCIN32Elit / M19OPOLEFIOŁKA-TRANS CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL 
49  SZLACHTA DAWID 9Amat / M16ODOLANÓWOSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKAPOLPOL 
50  SZRAJBER TOMASZ 14Amat / M19KOWALOWICEDEICHMANN CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL 
51 ŚNIEGULA PATRYK23Amat / M16TRZEBNICASZERSZENIE TRZEBNICAPOLPOL 
52 TECŁAW AREK29Elit / M19WROCŁAWGVTPOLPOL 
53 TURKIEWICZ MARCIN8Amat / M36TRZEBNICAKKS TRZEBNICAPOLPOL 
54 WOJTACHA TOMASZ45Elit / M36TRZEBNICAPOLPOL 
55  WOŹNIAK ROMAN 28Amat / M36SZYMANÓWPOLPOL 
56 ZAJĄC HUBERT Amat / WIELKA LIPAKS ARKADIA - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
57 ZAJĄC WOJCIECH Amat / WIELKA LIPAKS ARKADIA - SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
58 ZARĘBSKI JAROSŁAW19Elit / M36BOLESŁAWICEGVTPOLPOL 
59 ZIELIŃSKI BOGUSŁAW4Amat / M61TRZEBNICAKKS TRZEBNICAPOLPOL