Zawody obsługuje firma "STARTER"

KARTOFELEK 2017
UJAZD, 24 września 2017 r.


Liczba zawodników : 126
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Klasyfikacje
  BAWOŁ ADAM 17RUN / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLEPOLPOL 
  BĄK TYMOTEUSZ 31RUN / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKAI-SYSTEMS.PLPOLPOL 
  BĘBEN JERZY 27RUN / M60+ROZWADZAMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
  BŁAŻEWSKI MAREK 77RUN / M40JEMIELNICATEAM MAREKPOLPOL 
  BOK MARCIN 124RUN / M20ŻĘDOWICEANTONTEAMPOLPOL 
  BOK PIOTR 125RUN / M50ŻĘDOWICENITROERGPOLPOL 
  BUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 4RUN / K30UJAZDKLUB BUDZIKI UJAZDPOLPOLUJAZD 
  BUDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ 2RUN / M40UJAZDKLUB BUDZIKI UJAZDPOLPOLUJAZD 
  CHACHUŁA RYSZARD 120RUN / M40ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
  CHUDZICKA GŁÓWKA MAGDALENA 52RUN / K40OPOLELEROY MERLIN OPOLEPOLPOL 
  CIEKAŃSKI KACPER 95RUN / M20KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  CIOCHOŃ AGNIESZKA 80RUN / K40SOSNOWIECFITBULLPOLPOL 
 CIOCHOŃ AGNIESZKA83RUN / K40SOSNOWIECFITBULPOLPOL 
 DRĄŻEK BEATA25RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYNKS KOZIOLEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  DRĄŻEK ZDZISŁAW 28RUN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  DUDEK JAN 106NW / MKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  DYLLA FRANZ 51RUN / M60+TARNOW OPOLSKIPOLPOL 
  DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ 34RUN / M30PYSKOWICEOPEL ACTIVE TEAMPOLPOL 
 FORRAJTER GABRIELA55NW / KRODZINAPOLPOL 
 FORRAJTER STANISLAW56NW / MRODZINAPOLPOL 
  FRĄTCZAK SYLWESTER 3RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  FUHL KRZYSZTOF 101RUN / M30JEMIELNICAPOLPOL 
  GMURCZYK PATRYCJA 48RUN / K20KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEKPOLPOL 
  GNIOT KATARZYNA 23RUN / K30ZDZIESZOWICEMASTERS ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOL 
  GRACA MAREK 96RUN / M40JEMIELNICAKLUB MORSOW `SOPEL`POLPOL 
  GULBA STANISŁAW 81RUN / M50JEMIELNICAPOLPOL 
  HADZIK RAFAL 92RUN / M30GLIWICEPOLPOL 
  HALUSIAK SZYMON 29RUN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  HAŁAS MARCIN 123NW / MCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEROZBIEGAMY TO MIASTO CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEPOLPOL 
  HENDEL ARTUR 54RUN / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
  IWANEJKO IZABELA 18RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEATOMÓWKIPOLPOL 
  IWANEK DOMINIK 122RUN / M30TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLPOL 
  JABŁOŃSKI KAZIMIERZ 73RUN / M60+PRĄDY K/OPOLANIEZRZESZONYPOLPOL 
  JAKUBCZYK PIOTR 84RUN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  JANAS KAROLINA 93RUN / K20GLIWICESOCIOS GÓRNIKPOLPOL 
  KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ 30RUN / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  KARACZAN MARCIN 113RUN / M30GŁUBCZYCEPOLPOL 
  KASPRZAK DANIEL 75RUN / M30NIEZDROWICEPOLPOLUJAZD 
  KOCHON ŁUKASZ 72RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZEPOLPOL 
  KONKOLEWSKI MACIEJ 88RUN / M30NIEZDROWICEWYBIERZPOLPOLUJAZD 
  KOT OLIWIA 64RUN / K20ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
  KOTELUK TOMASZ 24RUN / M40KALINOWICEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
 KOWALSKA BARBARA42RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOWALSCY TEAMPOLPOL 
 KOWALSKA ZOFIA43NW / KKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOWALSCY TEAMPOLPOL 
 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ44RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOWALSCY TEAMPOLPOL 
  KUBIEŃ ADAM 46RUN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZEPOLPOL 
  KUCZYŃSKA KINGA 13RUN / K20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
 KURPET BOGUSŁAWA45NW / KJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJWOLNY STRZELECPOLPOL 
  KURPET ZYGMUNT 39NW / MJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJWOLNY STRZELECPOLPOL 
  KUTIAN ADAM 105RUN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENIEZRZESZONYPOLPOL 
  LACH RAFAŁ 12RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  LATOSIK IZABELA 100RUN / K40ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
  LATOSIK ROBERT 98RUN / M40ZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMPOLPOL 
  LESZCZYŃSKA BOŻENA 60RUN / K60+NIEMODLINNIEMODLIN BIEGAPOLPOL 
  LESZCZYŃSKI JANUSZ 59RUN / M50NIEMODLINNIEMODLIN BIEGAPOLPOL 
 Biegam dla przyjemności
  ŁABUDA OLIWIA 58RUN / K20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOLEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  MACOCH ANNA 90RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA 33RUN / K30PYSKOWICEAKMB PĘDZIWIATR - GLIWICEPOLPOL 
  MAŃKA PIOTR 74RUN / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAMPOLPOL 
  MARKOWSKI LESZEK 116RUN / M60+GLIWICEBENMARKO GLIWICEPOLPOL 
  MARTYNIUK RYSZARD 10RUN / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIESUPASTRIKESPOLPOL 
  MELICH TOMASZ 94RUN / M20ŁANYSOCIOS GÓRNIKPOLPOL 
  MIELCAREK LESZEK 69RUN / M60+BYTOMNIEZRZESZONYPOLPOL 
  MIRSKA-ZACHARCZUK EWA 40RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEROWEROWI ZAJAWKOWICZE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  NEZNAL MONIKA 108NW / KSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
  NIESLON MAREK 85RUN / M30GLIWICEAKMB PĘDZIWIATR - GLIWICEPOLPOL 
  ORIAN MARZENA 1RUN / K20ZDZIESZOWICEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
 PACYGA MALGORZATA61NW / KRYBNIKRODZINAPOLPOL 
  PAKOSZ IRENA 121RUN / K50JANUSZKOWICEOSP JANUSZKOWICEPOLPOL 
  PASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ 91RUN / M20ZAWADZKIEPOLPOL 
  PAWŁOWSKI JAKUB 126RUN / M20KOTULINPOLPOL 
  PIELKA ERWIN 57RUN / M50SŁUPSKOORCZYK SŁUPSKOPOLPOL 
  PIKSA KAZIMIERZ 15NW / MBRZEGNORDIC WALIKNG KRUSZYNAPOLPOL 
  PODGÓRSKA JOLANTA 97RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  POPIELA MIROSŁAW 65RUN / M40STRZELCE OPOLSKIEFITBULPOLPOL 
 POŚNIAK TOMASZ5RUN / M20ZIMNA WÓDKAPOLPOLUJAZD 
  PRZYBYŁ ELŻBIETA 110RUN / K30RADZIONKÓWPOLPOL 
  PRZYBYŁ RAFAŁ 111RUN / M30RADZIONKÓWPOLPOL 
  REICHERT ANDRZEJ 76RUN / M60+UJAZDZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAPOLPOLUJAZD 
  RUDOWSKA MAŁGORZATA 109NW / KGLIWICEPOLPOL 
  SADOWSKI ANDRZEJ 49RUN / M20KOBIERZYCEWKB PIAST WROCŁAWPOLPOL 
  SIEKIERKA KAROLINA 62RUN / K30SŁUPSKOPOLPOL 
  SIENIAWSKA JANINA 119RUN / K60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZ 63RUN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  SOBANIA MIROSŁAW 50RUN / M40OZIMEKTEAM OZIMEKPOLPOL 
  SOBEL ŁUKASZ 7RUN / M30UJAZDOPEL ACTIVE TEAMPOLPOLUJAZD 
  SOLARZ BOGUSŁAW 115NW / MSTRZELCE OPOLSKIECHODZEZKIJAMIPOLPOL 
  SOLARZ KRYSTYNA 79NW / KSTRZELCE OPOLSKIECHODZEZKIJAMIPOLPOL 
  STAROSTKA ANDRZEJ 8NW / MKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  STAROSTKA JACEK 9RUN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZEPOLPOL 
  STASIŃSKI STANISŁAW 6RUN / M60+POZNAŃKB MANIAC POZNAŃPOLPOL 
  STAWARCZYK KRYSTIAN 21RUN / M30RYBNIKOPEL ACTIVE TEAMPOLPOL 
  STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ 70RUN / M60+PYSKOWICENIEZRZESZONYPOLPOL 
 STRZELCZYK KRYSTYNA71NW / KPYSKOWICENIEZRZESZONAPOLPOL 
  SZRAJBER MICHAŁ 118RUN / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIERSIR STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
  SZULC DANUTA 117NW / KSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA32RUN / K20STARE KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  SZYMURA KAZIMIERZ 36NW / MRYBNIKPOLPOL 
 SZYMURA MARIA41NW / KRYBNIK1960POLPOL 
  URBAŃCZYK MONIKA 86RUN / K30NIEZDROWICENIEZRZESZONAPOLPOLUJAZD 
  WASIELEWSKA TERESA 104NW / KZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOL 
  WASIELEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ 103RUN / M40ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOL 
  WESOŁOWSKA EWA 14NW / KKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEROWEROWI ZAJAWKOWICZE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  WĘGLARZ CZESŁAW 107RUN / M50KĘDZIERZYN- KOZLENIEZRZESZONYPOLPOL 
  WĘGRZYK ROMAN 82RUN / M40UJAZDROMUS TEAM,UJAZDPOLPOLUJAZD 
  WIERCIOCH TOMASZ 11RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEROWEROWI ZAJAWKOWICZE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  WILK ARKADIUSZ 87RUN / M40UJAZDPOLPOLUJAZD 
  WITCZAK ADAM 47RUN / M30PYSKOWICEPOLPOL 
  WOJCIK LUKASZ 37RUN / M30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
  WOJNAR OKSANA 26RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEROWEROWI ZAJAWKOWICZE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  WOJTYŁA TADEUSZ 78RUN / M50NIEZDROWICEPOLPOLUJAZD 
  WÓJCIK DAGMARA 38RUN / K30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL 
  WROBEL KATARZYNA 53RUN / K40ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
  WRÓBEL MARIUSZ 112RUN / M40ZDZIESZOWICESOBAS TEAMPOLPOL 
  WYLEŻOŁ ADAM 35RUN / M20UJAZDPOLPOLUJAZD 
  WYLEŻOŁ PIOTR 99RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLERUN DMCPOLPOL 
  ZABORSKA KONKOLEWSKA AGNIESZKA 89RUN / K30NIEZDROWICEPOLPOLUJAZD 
 ZAJDEL DARIUSZ16RUN / M50ZAWADZKIEZAWADZKIE BIEGNIEPOLPOL 
  ZAUŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ 114NW / MSTRZELCE OPOLSKIELASERDRUKPOLPOL 
  ZDON PAWEŁ 66RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  ZIEMBA DAMIAN 102RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLEANTONTEAMPOLPOL 
  ZWIERZCHOWSKA DANUTA 68NW / KKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  ZWIERZCHOWSKI DARIUSZ 67RUN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL 
 ZYCH AGATA22RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEPOLPOL 
  ŻANDARSKI ALAN 19RUN / M30ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOL 
  ŻYTKO PIOTR 20RUN / M30ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOL