Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport.pl

CROSS URAZ DUATHLON
Uraz k.Wrocławia, 25 marca 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 419
Odebrało numery: 325

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 333
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1  ADAMSKI ROBERT 45CBik / MSMlodTRZCINICAMEBLE MARZENIE TEAMOK 
2  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  CMIN / MJStLUBIN,,JEDYNY TAKI R-U-N-N-E-R,,   
3  ANDRZEJEWSKI JAKUB 23CBik / MJunSTRZEGOMOK 
4  ANTOSIAK TOMASZ 533CMIN / MSMlodZŁOTORYJATMTEAM  
5 ARANIN IWONA 214CMAX / WROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEY WROCŁAWOK  
6  ARDELLI MAREK  CBik / MSMlodKARWIANYSKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FNGER WAŁBRZYCH   
7  ARDELLI MAREK 94CBik / MSMlodKARWIANYSKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH  
8  BAL TOMASZ 437CMIN / MSMlodKĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEOK 
9  BANASZEWSKI WOJCIECH 208CMAX / WROCŁAWOK 
10  BANDUROWSKI ANDRZEJ 73CBik / MSenNOWA SÓLTEAM SZWAGRYOK 
11  BARAN JAROSŁAW 296CMAX / WROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEY WROCŁAWOK 
12 BARANOWSKI WALDEMAR 38CBik / MSenKRYNICZNOKRYNICZNOOK 
13  BARCZEWSKI MAREK 299CMAX / TORUŃROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAMOK 
14  BARON MARIUSZ 52CBik / MSMlodWROCŁAWOK 
15  BARTKIEWICZ PAWEŁ 298CMAX / NOWA SÓLTEAM SZWAGRYOK 
16  BAUER BARTŁOMIEJ 411CMIN / MJStPĘGÓWOK  
17  BĄK TYMOTEUSZ 203CMAX / GLIWICEI-SYSTEMS.PLOK 
18  BECKER MICHAŁ 12CBik / MSMlodTRZEBNICAZYGI&PRZEMOC&KSIĄŻE PODKARPACIAOK  
19  BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ 526CMIN / MJStWROCŁAWDECATHLON BIELANYOK 
20  BEDNAREK DARIUSZ 427CMIN / MSenLUBINOK 
21  BEJMA MONIKA 97CBik / KJStWROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAM  
22  BERDZIK PIOTR 104CBik / MJStWROCŁAWIM MOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAM  
23  BIAŁECKI JAKUB 417CMIN / MJStWROCŁAWOK 
24  BIAŁEK MARTA  CMIN / KJstWROCŁAW   
25  BIELAWSKI DAMIAN 218CMAX / DZIWISZÓWRAGABA MEBLEOK 
26 BIELICKI BARTOSZ205CMAX / MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZOK 
27  BIHUN NATALIA 5250CMIN / KJstKOBIERZYCEGT RATOK 
28  BIK MIŁOSZ  CMAX / CZĘSTOCHOWA   
29  BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW 419CMIN / MSMlodOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIECHYBA DAM RADĘ:)OK 
30  BOGDAŃSKA ANNA 80CBik / KSMlodWROCŁAWKRD MTB TEAMOK 
31  BOGDAŃSKI PIOTR 81CBik / MSenWROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEY WROCŁAWOK 
32  BOGUSZ SŁAWOMIR 310CMAX / DOBROSZYCEOLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA  
33 BORUTA MATEUSZ74CBik / MJStWROCŁAWPM RIDER SKLEPOK 
34  BRONICKI DANIEL 68CBik / MSMlodWROCŁAWOK 
35  BUCHWALD MICHAŁ 480CMIN / MJStWROCŁAWIKSS / EACTIVEOK 
36  BUDKOWSKI TOMASZ 422CMIN / MSMlodWROCŁAWGT RATOK  
37  BUJAK KRZYSZTOF 470CMIN / MJStOPOLEOK  
38  BUKŁAHA KAMIL 509CMIN / MJStWROCŁAWBRAKOK 
39  BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF 490CMIN / MJStOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENIOK 
40  CELNER DANIEL 287CMAX / WROCŁAWOK  
41 CHERNOBRIUENKO SERGEY525CMIN / MJStWROCŁAWGT RAT  
42  CHOJNOWSKI SEBASTIAN 295CMAX / GLIWICESAMOZWAŃCZY KRÓL GÓROK 
43  CHYB MARCIN 507CMIN / MSenWAŁBRZYCHINFOBIURO BIS - VELO MAROCOK 
44  CICHOŃ ŁUKASZ 56CBik / MJStOPATÓWOK 
45  CIECHANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 289CMAX / MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZOK 
46  CIECIERA PAWEŁ 435CMIN / MSMlodJELENIA GÓRAQUEST TEAMOK 
47  CIĘŻKOWSKA - SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA 453CMIN / KSMlodWROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERSOK 
48  CISŁO KRZYSZTOF 485CMIN / MSMlodWYSOKAARDENTCODEOK 
49 CYBULSKI BARTŁOMIEJ524CMIN / MSMlodKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEWELLFIT  
50  CZAJ KAROL  CBik / MJStDATASPORT   
51  CZAJA ŁUKASZ 224CMAX / BOGUSZÓW-GORCEBRAKOK 
52  CZAPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ 250CMAX / SŁUPIA POD KĘPNEMUKS SPORT BRALINOK 
53  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ  CMIN / MSMlodZAWONIA   
54  CZARNECKI TOMASZ  CMAX / PANIOWICE   
55  CZARNIECKI DANIEL 404CMIN / MSMlodPOLANICA-ZDRÓJTIE-THIS IS ENGLISHOK  
56  CZARTORYSKA CECYLIA 36CBik / KJStWROCLAWOK 
57  CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ 207CMAX / SKÓRZEWOKIBOLSKI KSOK 
58  CZUCHWICKI MAREK 3CBik / MSMlodWROCŁAWOK 
59  ĆWIĘKA DAMIAN  CMAX / LUBAŃWALECZNI NIEZNISZCZALNI