Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 652
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 540
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  ADAMEK PAWEŁ 24310 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  ADAMSKI ADAM 45810 / M50BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
  ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW 6710 / M40KRAKÓWWABCO RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
  ANDRZEJAK DARIUSZ 9510 / M50WROCLAWPOLPOLOK 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  10 / M30LUBINRUNATTACKPOLPOL  
  ANTOSZ EMILIA  10 / K30WROCŁAWJAGODNO TEAMPOLPOL  
  AUGUSTYN ADAM 4610 / M30STRZELINPOLPOLOK 
  BABIK KRZYSZTOF 28110 / M20ŹRÓDŁAPOLPOLOK 
  BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 35510 / M30WROCŁAWGRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELMPOLPOLOK 
  BAJ JAROSŁAW 810 / M30MARCINKOWICECROSSANT.PLPOLPOLOK 
  BALICKI PIOTR  10 / M40OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAMPOLPOL  
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY49810 / M40 HERMES TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BANAŚ RADOSŁAW  10 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  BAŃSKI SEBASTIAN 4810 / M20KAMIENNA GÓRASUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEPOLPOLOK 
  BARAN BOGDAN 48510 / M50WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BARAN EWA 34310 / K40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BARAN IZABELA 33910 / K30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BARAN JAROSŁAW 8510 / M40WROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEYPOLPOLOK 
  BARANOWSKI PIOTR  10 / M30BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL  
  BARTOSZEWSKA-KMAN EWELINA 50510 / K40WILCZYCEPOLPOLOK 
  BARTOSZEWSKA MAGDA 22410 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  BASZAK MARCIN 13310 / M30WROCŁAWIM-MOTIONPOLPOLOK 
  BĄKOWSKI JAROSŁAW 410 / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW 42110 / M50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
 BEDNARZ JOANNA 10 / PRZEMKÓWABY DO METYPOLPOL  
  BELA BEATA 21710 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BERBEĆ KAROLINA 22910 / K20GŁOGÓWCROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BERDZIK PIOTR  10 / M30WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAMPOLPOL  
  BĘBAS PAWEŁ 16710 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BĘŚ MARCIN 52910 / M40JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKIJUDO SOBÓKAPOLPOLOK 
  BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR 6510 / M30KIELCZOWPOLPOLOK 
  BIEŁUŃSKI SEBASTIAN 37410 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 35910 / M30OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP.POLPOLOK 
  BIŁOGAN ŁUKASZ 9710 / M30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
  BINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA 12910 / K20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEVEGE RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
  BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW 17210 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOK 
  BŁASZKOWSKI DANIEL 37910 / M40RAWICZMAJ.R RAWICZPOLPOLOK 
  BŁASZKOWSKA MARIOLA 37810 / K30RAWICZMAJ.R RAWICZPOLPOLOK 
  BŁAŻUTYCZ PAWEŁ 33710 / M40MILICZKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOK 
  BOBERSKI PIOTR 24010 / M30WROCLAWNDBPOLPOLOK 
  BOCZULA KRZYSZTOF 24910 / M50BIELAWAWKB PIAST WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BOĆKO EWA 3010 / K30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BOĆKO KRZYSZTOF 2810 / M30TRZEBNICAUKS GLADIUS TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BOREK JADWIGA 510 / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  BOROWIK AGATA 34610 / K30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
  BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT 9610 / M40WROCLAWTMTEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BRZOSTOWSKI SŁAWOMIR 5210 / M50OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BRZUCHACZ RAFAŁ 25010 / M30KIEŁCZÓWPOLPOLOK 
  BRZYK TOMASZ 11610 / M40WILKSZYNPOLPOLOK 
  BUKOWSKI MICHAŁ 5110 / M30OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BUŁKOWSKA ELZBIETA 21010 / K50OLEŚNICAKB SZERSZEŃ OLESNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF 31010 / M20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENIPOLPOLOK 
  BYŚ MATEUSZ 4510 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CABAJ DAMIAN 30410 / M30ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
  CAŁY ALICJA 36610 / K30WROCŁAWDANCELAND WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CAŁY CEZARY 43510 / M30SOBÓTKA#SOBASTEAMPOLPOLOK 
  CATTI ROBERTO 45610 / M30WROCLAWITAITAOK 
  CEDZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN 41610 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
  CELMER SZYMON 40210 / M20TRZEBNICASADY CELMERÓWPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CELUCH RENATA 9910 / K40CHOJNOWKB LEW LEGNICAPOLPOLOK 
  CERANOWSKI RADOSŁAW 44410 / M20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CHARUK GRZEGORZ 22210 / M30WOŁÓWPOLPOLOK 
  CHODOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF 35110 / M30WROCŁAWPRZEBIEGA.PLPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ 50410 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚREDZCY BIEGACZEPOLPOLOK 
  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA  10 / K50SZCZODREPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOL Pro-Run 
  CHORZĘPA MARCIN 3310 / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  CHRZAN MARIUSZ  10 / M40OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
  CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY 42710 / M40TRZEBNICAHERMES TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CHWALIBÓG MARCIN 47610 / M30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CHWALISZ PAWEL 38910 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CHWASTYNIAK MAŁGORZATA 14110 / K30LESZNOMYKAM PO ZATORZUPOLPOLOK 
  CHWASTYNIAK MATEUSZ 13910 / M30LESZNOMYKAM PO ZATORZUPOLPOLOK 
  CHYBICKA ALICJA 50210 / K60WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CIBA TOMASZ 46010 / M30TRZEBNICAIRATUS CRABRONUMPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CIECHANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 49310 / M40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOLOK 
  CIEŚLA KRZYSZTOF 47010 / M20KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄPOLPOLOK 
  CIOSEK MACIEJ 14610 / M20TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
 CIURASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ3510 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CYCH AGNIESZKA  10 / K16TWARDOGÓRAMLKS ECHO TWARDOGÓRAPOLPOL  
  CYCH PIOTR 9210 / M50OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEMLKS ECHO TWARDOGÓRAPOLPOLOK 
  CZAJA PAWEŁ 48110 / M40OLDRZYSZOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ 16810 / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOK 
  CZARNECKI SYLWESTER 7610 / M40OŁAWAPOLPOLOK 
  CZARNOTA DARIUSZ 17510 / M20WSCHOWAPOLPOLOK 
  CZECH DOROTA 7310 / K40SZYMANÓWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  CZERW ANNA 6010 / K20TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CZERW KONRAD 6210 / M30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CZUCHWICKI MAREK 9410 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK