Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław

Bieg Tropem Wilczym - Wrocław
Wrocław, 04 marca 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 978
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 200
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
  ABRAMOWICZ AGATA 53910 / K20BRZEG DOLNYOK 
ADAM KRAMARZ  10 / M20WROCŁAWSTOWARZYSZENIE `WIELKI ŚLĄSK`  
  ADAMCZYK MARCIN 415 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  ADAMCZYK NATALIA 59610 / K20ŁODYGOWICEAWLOK 
  ADAMIEC JAKUB 56810 / M20ZŁOTORYJAKLAUDEX RUNNING TEAMOK 
  ADAMOWICZ KACPER 1175 / M16ŚW. KATARZYNAADAŚKIOK 
  ADAMOWICZ ROMUALD 10491963 / ŚW. KATARZYNAADAŚKIOK 
  ADAMOWICZ WERONIKA 10501963 / ŚW. KATARZYNAADAŚKIOK 
  ADAMSKI ADAM 64010 / M50BIERUTÓWOK 
  AGNIESZKA BIENERT 57910 / K40WROCŁAWOK 
  ALBERT ŁUKASZ 54910 / M30OPOLEBIEG OPOLSKIOK 
  ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF 88810 / M50CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKAFIZJO RUNNERS UMED WROCŁAWOK 
  AMANOWICZ DAWID 325 / M20TRZEBNICALZS ZRYW KOMOROWOOK 
  ANDRYCH KAMIL 77310 / M20BRZEŹNIOOK 
  ANDRYCH MATEUSZ 79010 / M20BRZEŹNIOOK 
  ANDRZEJCZAK JAROSŁAW 58310 / M40WROCŁAWLOS TREPOS COMPANIEROSOK 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ 93110 / M30LUBINRUNATTACKOK 
  ANETA STARCZYNSKA 88210 / K40NADOLCE WIELKIEPAMIECI DZIADKA WLADYSLAWAOK 
 Korona Maratonow, Zimowy Ultra Janosik Niedzica
  ANTONIEWICZ GRZEGORZ 53710 / M30OPOLERAJSPORT ACTIVEOK 
  ANTOSZ ANDRZEJ 88110 / M30WROCŁAW-OK 
  AUGUSTYN ADAM 1625 / M30STRZELINOK 
  BABIK KRZYSZTOF 51510 / M20ŹRÓDŁAOK 
 BAGIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA11431963 / WOJKOWICEOK 
  BAJURA SARA 70110 / K20BIERUŃUMED WROCOK 
  BAŁTAROWICZ LUCJAN 68210 / M30WROCŁAWLTB TEAMOK 
  BANAŚ MICHAŁ  10 / M20WROCŁAW-  
  BANAŚ MICHAŁ 85210 / M20WROCŁAW-OK 
  BARAN EWA 66810 / K40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMOK 
  BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA  10 / K20WROCŁAW  
  BARAŃSKI PAWEŁ 86410 / M30WIECHLICEWIECHLICE RUNOK 
  BARCZYK DANIELA  1963 / ŁUBNIANY  
  BARCZYK DANIELA 11471963 / DĄBRÓWKA ŁUBNIAŃSKAOK 
  BARGIEŁA PIOTR 11111963 / WROCŁAWOK 
  BARNAT DANIEL 52725 / M30JAWOR-  
  BARTCZAK PIOTR 54110 / M20ALEKSANDRÓWEKOK 
  BARTNICKI BARTOSZ 84410 / M20GŁUSZYCAWKURW_TEAMOK 
  BARTOSZ ZASIECZNY 87010 / M20WROCŁAWKOLIBER WROCŁAWOK 
  BARTOSZEWSKA MAGDA 80810 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BARWICKA SONIA 2285 / K30RUDA ŚLĄSKAOK 
 BARYLSKI DARIUSZ315 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
 BASTA-DROZEN KAROLINA10331963 / WROCŁAWOK 
  BASTA KATARZYNA 10391963 / WROCŁAW-OK 
  BEDNARZ RAFAŁ 1665 / M30WROCŁAW-OK 
 Początkujący biegacz.
  BENIUK PIOTR 11051963 / WROCŁAWOK 
  BEREZOWSKA JOANNA 11401963 / WROCŁAWMARASKI TEAMOK 
  BERĘC PIOTR 67210 / M40BEŁCHATÓWAMATOROK 
  BESZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 10631963 / WROCŁAWSTOWARZYSZENIE `WIELKI ŚLĄSK`OK 
  BĘBAS PAWEŁ 595 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BIELEC BARBARA 10761963 / DYNÓWDYNÓW BIEGAOK 
  BIEŁUŃSKI SEBASTIAN 51010 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BILEWICZ GRZEGORZ 11541963 / WROCŁAWOK 
  BILIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 79810 / M30RADWANICEZZPPM-O/ZG `POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE`OK 
  BILSKI DAMIAN 1465 / M30WROCŁAWHUSARIAOK 
 BILSKI MARCIN70210 / M40WROCŁAW-OK 
  BILSKI PAWEŁ 83910 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BINIĘDA MATEUSZ 11531963 / WROCŁAWSTOWARZYSZENIE `WIELKI ŚLĄSK`OK 
  BINKIEWICZ-KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA 285 / K20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEVEGE RUNNERSOK 
  BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW 57810 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOK 
  BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA 10271963 / WROCŁAWNIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAWOK 
  BŁAŻEJEWSKI DOMINIK 10481963 / WROCŁAWOK 
  BOGUS BARTOSZ 52110 / M20LUBLINIECOK 
  BOROWIEC BARTEK  10 / M30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAW  
  BORSUK EMILIA 11491963 / RAKÓWBORSUCZEKOK 
  BRODACKI MARCIN 625 / M40WROCŁAWAMATOROK 
  BRONISŁAWSKI BRUNO  10 / M20WROCŁAWPACKMAN TEAM  
  BRUDNIK ANASTAZJA 805 / K20WROCŁAWOK 
  BUBIS ŁUKASZ 1355 / M30WROCŁAWDOZAMEL-SOLIDARNOŚĆOK 
  BUCZEK KAMIL  10 / M30RADWANICEZZPPM-O/ZG `POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE`  
  BUCZYŃSKI PATRYK  1963 / SIECHNICE  
  BUJAK ŁUKASZ 62510 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BULSKA KLAUDIA 175 / K20LGOTA NADWARCIEOK 
  BURAK PIOTR 69610 / M30KARWIANYOK 
  BURKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW 69710 / M50LIPALZS LIPAOK 
  BURKIEWICZ ŻANETA 1675 / K20LIPALZS LIPAOK 
  BYCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 225 / M20DŁUGOPOLE GÓRNEOK 
  CALANCA TADEUSZ 77410 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CAŁKA MACIEJ 92610 / M40WROCŁAWHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK 
  CATTI ROBERTO 89310 / M30WROCLAWOK 
  CEDZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN 80210 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
  CENIUCH SYLWESTER 70910 / M40SZCZECINPOLICE RUN TEAMOK 
  CHABASIŃSKI RADOSŁAW  10 / M40WROCŁAWLPP TEAM / ŚLĘZAK TEAM  
  CHARMUSZKO BARTŁOMIEJ 69810 / M30SICHÓWLZS LIPAOK 
  CHMIELOWSKA KAROLINA 1445 / K20ZABKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOK 
  CHMURA JADWIGA 535 / K20WROCŁAWOK 
  CHOLEWA JOANNA 59810 / K20WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMOK 
  CHORZĘPA EWELINA 1215 / K30TRZEBNICAOK 
  CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF 1905 / M50WROCŁAWŚLĘZAK TEAMOK 
  CHRYPLEWICZ ANITA 45 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  CHRZANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 1335 / M20LUBAŃSZURCIOOK 
  CHWALISZ PAWEL 68010 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CHYRZYŃSKI MARCIN 55010 / M20KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEBRAKOK 
  CICHOSZ ARKADIUSZ 52410 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CICHOSZ JOANNA 10621963 / WROCŁAWOK 
  CICHOSZ KONRAD 10611963 / WROCŁAWMKS PARASOL WROCŁAWOK 
  CIESIELSKI MACIEJ 52710 / M30WROCŁAWCIESIU TEAMOK 
  CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA 1375 / K40BRZEZINAOK 
  CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA  5 / K40BRZEZINA  
  CIEŚLIK RADOSŁAW 82110 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  CIOŁEK KATARZYNA 635 / K30GNIECHOWICE-OK 
  CWENAR MAREK 56310 / M40WROCŁAWTHE BEST FAMILYOK 
  CWENAR ROBERT 62010 / M20WROCŁAWTHE BEST FAMILYOK 
  CYBULSKI BOGDAN 76510 / M60BOLESŁAWIECBIEGAM BO LUBIĘOK 
  CYRAN ANNA 1425 / K30PACZKÓWOK 
  CZARNECKA MICHALINA 2005 / K30LUBINLUBINOK 
  CZARNIECKI ROBERT 1395 / M30BRZEZINAOK 
  CZECH DOROTA 57210 / K40SZYMANÓWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  CZEKIRDA GRZEGORZ  5 / M30OBORNIKI SLASKIE  
CZERNIAKOWSKI PATRYK 10371963 / WROCŁAWSTOWARZYSZENIE `WIELKI ŚLĄSK`OK 
 CZERNIEJEWSKI 94010 / M20  
  CZERNIEJEWSKA EMILIA 78610 / K20BOLESŁAWIECOK 
  CZERNIEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW  10 / M20LEGNICA  
  CZUCHWICKI MAREK 53010 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CZYŻ EWA 2245 / K50WROCŁAWOK