Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Królewskie CX
Rozłogi, 06 stycznia 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 67
Odebrało numery: 59

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 33
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1  ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON 43RP / MŚREMPARLE CYCLINGPOLPOLOK 
2  ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ  RP / MWILKOWICEREAL 64-STOPOLPOL   
3 BAŁENKOWSKI RAFAŁ48RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINADVENTUREGOODTEAMPOLPOL  
4  BAŁENKOWSKI MARCIN 24RMTB / Kat BŚWIEBODZINCOMPUTEC TEAMPOLPOLOK 
5 BANACH PATRYK53RP / MWOLSZTYNKKFP WOLSZTYNPOLPOL  
6 BARTKOWIAK KACPER58RMTB / Kat AKAKOLEWOREAL 64-STOPOLPOL  
7  BĄK BARTŁOMIEJ 42RMTB / Kat ASULECHÓWCOMPUTEC TEAMPOLPOLOK 
8  BEGIER FILIP  RMTB / Kat AZIELONA GÓRAPOLPOL   
9 BIELIŃSKI JERZY59RMTB / Kat BKARGOWAKARGOWA TEAMPOLPOL  
10 BOCH MAREK50RMTB / Kat BZBĄTRZYŃPOLPOL  
11  BONECKI MAREK 29RP / MZBĄSZYNEKDIVERSEY TEAMPOLPOLOK 
12  BOROWCZAK PIOTR 68RMTB / Kat AZBĄSZYNEKFCT CHŁOPOWIECPOLPOL  
13  BURSZEWSKI MICHAŁ 11RP / MPOZNAŃPOLPOLOK 
14  CHŁOPOWIEC MAREK 35RP / MZBĄSZYNEKFCT CHŁOPOWIECPOLPOLOK 
15 CHYŁA MARIUSZ57RP / MKĄKOLEWOREAL64STO LESZNOPOLPOL  
16 DROZDOWSKI PATRYK66RMTB / Kat AŁUGÓWPOLPOL  
17  DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA 26KOPE / KWOLSZTYNSEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAMPOLPOLOK 
18  DURAJ JULIUSZ 34RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINARMADUR TEAMPOLPOLOK 
19 GAWRYLUK ALEKSANDER62RP / MGRZMIĄCADIVERSEY TEAMPOLPOL  
20  GÓREWICZ ANDRZEJ  RMTB / Kat BNOWA SÓLPOLPOL   
21  HARBER DOMINIK 18RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINSECO WARWICK MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
22 HORDZIEJCZUK ROBERT60RMTB / ŚWIEBODZINPOLPOL  
23 HOSZOWSKI PIOTR67RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINPOLPOL  
24 JARAS MAREK55RMTB / Kat BSKWIERZYNAJARASBIKEPOLPOL  
25  JETON BARTOSZ  RP / MKARGOWAPOLPOL   
26 KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ64RMTB / Kat BOWIŃSKAKOSOX TEAMPOLPOL  
27  KASPROWIAK HUBERT 33RMTB / Kat BKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEPOLPOLOK 
28  KŁOS MARIAN 39RP / MZBĄSZYNEKDIVERSEY TEAMPOLPOLOK 
29  KRAUS PAWEŁ 46RMTB / Kat AKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK.O TEAMPOLPOL  
30  KUBAŚ KRZYSZTOF 32RMTB / Kat BWOLSZTYNSEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAMPOLPOLOK 
31  KUCAŁA MAREK 15RMTB / Kat BLUBRZALO ŚWIEBODZIN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
32  KUCHARSKI MATEUSZ 17RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINSECO WARWICK MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
33  ŁUCZAK MARCIN 16RP / MZIELONA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
34  MARZĘTA ZBIGNIEW 28RMTB / Kat BTORZYMARMADUR TEAMPOLPOLOK 
35  MATUNIN TOMASZ 25RMTB / Kat BŚWIEBODZINARMADUR TEAMPOLPOLOK 
36 MATYSIK KRZYSZTOF49RMTB / Kat BSIEDLECSEVEN TEAMPOLPOL  
37  MELSE GILLES 14RP / MSULECHOWLO ŚWIEBODZIN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
38  MICHALSKI ROBERT 22RMTB / Kat BŚWIDNICAGRUPA ROTO MTBPOLPOLOK 
39  MIELŻYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ 12RP / MŚWIEBODZINARMADUR TEAMPOLPOLOK 
40  MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERT 21RMTB / Kat BŚWIEBODZINARMADUR TEAMPOLPOLOK 
41  MOSTOWSKI MARCIN 44RP / MKOŚCIANMRÓWKA CZEMPIŃPOLPOL  
42  NOWAK ADRIAN  RMTB / Kat AWOLSZTYNPOLPOL   
43  NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ 36RP / MKOSTRZYNPARLE CYCLINGPOLPOLOK 
44  NOWINKA ARTUR 37RMTB / Kat AGRODZISK WLKP.LS PLUS RECYCLING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
45  OLSZEWSKI KACPER 30RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINPOLPOLOK 
46  ORWAT TOMASZ 23RMTB / Kat BZIELONA GÓRAGRUPA ROTO MTBPOLPOLOK 
47  OSTOJICZ TOMASZ  RP / MŚWIDNICADIVERSEY TEAMPOLPOL   
48  PĄPKA DOMINIK JÓZEF 38RMTB / Kat ANOWY TOMYŚLLS PLUS RECYCLING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
49  PENDRAK FILIP 40RP / MZBĄSZYNEKBEROTU TEAMPOLPOLOK 
50  PIECHOCKI PATRYK 19RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINPIWNY BRODACZ TEAMPOLPOLOK 
51  PIWONSKI ADAM 1RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINDIRT AND RAMPSPOLPOL  
52  PTASIŃSKI MACIEJ 47RMTB / Kat BKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK.O TEAMPOLPOL  
53  RAFALSKI MACIEJ  RMTB / Kat BKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIELO ŚWIEBODZIN TEAMPOLPOL   
54  RYMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ 45RMTB / Kat BKROSNO ODRZANSKIEK.O TEAMPOLPOL  
55  SADOWSKI KAMIL 41RMTB / Kat BŚWIEBODZINCOMPUTEC TEAMPOLPOLOK 
56  SIODŁA MICHAŁ 65RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINSECO/WARWICK MTB TEAMPOLPOL  
57 SKRZYPCZAK MICHAŁ63RMTB / Kat BGRODZISK WLKPPOLPOL  
58  SOKÓLSKI KAROL 51RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINDIRT AND RAMPSPOLPOL  
59 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY RMTB / Kat A POLPOL   
60  STUDZIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ 56RP / MINOWROCŁAWSZOSA KUJAWY / PARLE CYCLINGPOLPOL  
61 SUDOŁ ROBERT52RP / MPOZNAŃBORANTPOLPOL  
62 SZMYGIN TOMASZ61RMTB / Kat BŚWIEBODZINLO ŚWIEBODZINPOLPOL  
63  TARNOWY HUBERT 27RMTB / Kat AŚWIEBODZINLO ŚWIEBODZIN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
64  WALCZAK RAFAŁ 20RMTB / Kat BSWIEBODZINSECO WARWICK MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
65  WALIWONIS PRZEMYSŁAW 31RMTB / Kat BŚWIEBODZINSECO WARWICK MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
66 WENTLAND DAMIAN 13RMTB / Kat BŚWIEBODZINLO ŚWIEBODZIN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
67 ŻELETKO ARKADIUSZ54RMTB / Kat BSIEDLISKOMTB ARMIS TEAM SIEDLISKOPOLPOL