Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 901
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 790
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  ADAMCZYK DARIUSZ 34721 / M30KAMIENNA GÓRAOK 
2 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ12321 / M30ŚWIEBODZICEOK 
3  ADAMIAK MARTA 57121 / K30ZŁOTY STOKABY DO METYOK 
4 ADAMIN ARTUR37321 / M50WAŁBRZYCHOK 
5  ALEKSANDROWICZ TOMASZ 49121 / M30OŁAWAOK 
6  ANTCZAK ADRIAN 73721 / M40BOGATYNIABOGATYŃSKIE WODOCIĄGIOK 
7 AYSEN SOLAK79221 / K30WROCŁAWAYSENELLA  
8  BADOWSKI SEBASTIAN  21 / M40ZAWONIAZAWONIA TEAM  
9  BALBUS MICHAŁ  21 / M60BYTOMFESTIWAL BIEGOWY W KRYNICY  
10  BALICKI MARCIN 72121 / M30WIELICZKAOK 
11  BAŁA ANNA 66421 / K20OLSZTYNOK 
12  BAŁYS KATARZYNA 26521 / K30STRONIE ŚLĄSKIEHERCOG RUNNING TEAMOK 
13  BANAŚ RADOSŁAW 6221 / M30CIEPŁOWODYOK 
14  BARAN JAROSŁAW 24621 / M40WROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEYOK 
15  BARANOWSKI JACEK 67821 / M40WAŁBRZYCHKB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCHOKFaurecia 
16  BARCZAK ROBERT 12821 / M40RYDZYNABIEGAM DLA SIEBIEOK 
17 BARCZAK STANISŁAWA71721 / K50WITKÓWWODOCIĄGI WAŁBRZYCHOK 
18  BARTKOWIAK MARIUSZ 42621 / M30OPOLEINSTRUKTORBIEGANIA.PLOK 
19  BARTNICKI BARTOSZ 38921 / M20GŁUSZYCAWKURW_TEAMOK 
20  BARTOSIŃSKI MARIUSZ 44821 / M40WARSZAWAOK 
21  BARYŁA PIOTR 19421 / M30WAŁBRZYCHRONAL POLSKA RUNOK 
22 BASZAK TOMASZ79321 / M40STRACHÓWSILA OGRA  
23  BĄKOWSKA EWA 31821 / K40SZCZEPANÓWOK 
24  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW 34021 / M50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOKPro-Run 
25  BEDNARZ MAŁGORZATA 77221 / K40OTMUCHÓWOTM. BOK 
26  BEDNARZ SEBASTIAN 15621 / M40OTMUCHÓWOTM. BOK 
27  BERNAT PIOTR 7821 / M40GŁUSZYCAOK 
28  BEZDEL ANNA 19221 / K40PUCKBOLKÓW TEAMOK 
29  BĘŚ MARCIN 76521 / M40JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKIJUDO SOBÓKAOK 
30  BIAŁEK PAWEŁ 8421 / M20ŚWIEBODZICESUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEOK 
31  BIAŁKOWSKI SEBASTIAN 50721 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
32  BIELAWSKA JUSTYNA 69721 / K30DZIWISZÓWRAGABA MEBLE TEAMOK 
33  BIELAWSKI DAMIAN 16721 / M30DZIWISZÓWRAGABA MEBLE TEAMOK 
34 BIELECKA MARLENA21121 / K40ŚWIEBODZICEOKFaurecia 
35  BIENIAS PAULINA 12421 / K20OZORKÓWOK 
36  BIENIEK GRZEGORZ 34621 / M30LUBAWKAWYSZEDLZDOMU.PLOK 
37  BIENIEK SŁAWOMIR 72321 / M40GŁOGÓWOK 
38  BIERNACKA EDYTA 8221 / K30GOSTYŃPROTONOK 
39 BIHUN NATALIA79921 / K30WROCŁAW  
40  BIOŁY MAŁGORZATA 42121 / K40MIRKÓWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMOK 
41 BLACHA BALOWSKA ANETA 21 / K40WAŁBRZYCHRONAL POLSKA RUN  
42  BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ 51221 / M30GÓRAOK 
43  BŁASZKOWSKI DANIEL 41621 / M40RAWICZMAJ.R RAWICZOK 
44  BŁASZKOWSKA MARIOLA 41821 / K30RAWICZMAJ.R RAWICZOK 
45  BŁAŻEJCZAK RAFAŁ 31521 / M40WROCLAWOK 
46 BOBER DOROTA60321 / K40JAWOROK 
47  BOGACKI TOMASZ  21 / M20WAŁBRZYCHWAŁBRZYSZANINEKOK 
48 BOGACKI TOMASZ79121 / M20WAŁBRZYCHWAŁBRZYSZANINEKOK 
49  BOGUCKI KAMIL 38121 / M30LEGNICAŁĄCZKA TEAM LEGNICAOK 
50  BOMBAŁA NORBERT 37821 / M40SMOLECHAKUNA MATATA :)OK 
51  BONDARA SYLWIA 68121 / K30WARSZAWAJACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMOK 
52  BONIEC RADOSŁAW 7521 / M20ŻARYOK 
53  BORKOWSKI LESZEK 48421 / M50GELSENKIRCHENOK 
54  BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ  21 / M30SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJRONAL RUN POLSKA  
55  BOROWIAK ALLAN 16621 / M40ŚWIEBODZICETEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
56  BOROWIAK MAŁGORZATA 11421 / K40ŚWIEBODZICEOK 
57  BOROWIEC KRZYSZTOF 53021 / M40GŁUSZYCATEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
58  BORUŃ MARCIN 40121 / M40WAŁBRZYCHTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
59  BORYS KATARZYNA 72621 / K30GŁUSZYCAOK 
60  BRODZIAK ARKADIUSZ 55221 / M40KATOWICEOK 
61  BROMBOSZCZ KAROL 25421 / M60KATOWICETRUCHTACZ -MYSLOWICEOK 
62  BRYDL PAVEL 76921 / M30TRUTNOVSPA SCALIANO / XC LIFE TEAMOKPro-Run 
63  BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT 43621 / M40WROCLAWTMTEAMOK 
64  BRYŚ RAFAŁ 30321 / M40ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
65  BRZEZOWSKI SZYMON  21 / M40WROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERS  
66  BUBLIS GRZEGORZ 78021 / M30WROCŁAWKAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
67  BUCHLA MARCIN 58221 / M40WROCŁAWGT RATOK 
68  BUCZEK GABRIELA 59121 / K40SWIERKIUKS LUDWIKOWICEOK 
69  BUCZKO PAWEŁ  21 / M30WROCŁAW  
70  BUCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW 71421 / M30GLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEOK 
71  BUDZIK JĘDRZEJ 73921 / M30DZIERŻONIÓWLINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWAOK 
72  BUJAK GRZEGORZ 52021 / M40LEGNICAKMP LEGNICAOK 
73  BUJAK KATARZYNA 6521 / K20BOGUSZÓW-GORCESUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEOK 
74  BUK SŁAWOMIR 50321 / M30ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAGOSTYŃ EASY TRAIL / LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSOK 
75  BUREK RYSZARD 30821 / M40WROCŁAWSTAWOK 
76  BUREK TYMOTEUSZ 21721 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
77  BURKACKI ARTUR 69021 / M30ŚWIEBODZICEOK 
78  CABAJ PAWEŁ 4121 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
79  CELMER JAKUB 57221 / M40CHOMĘCICEOCTOPUS TEAMOK 
80  CEPIELIK WOJCIECH 36021 / M30PUSTELNIKHERMITOK 
81  CETNAROWSKI MARIUSZ 71321 / M30WROCŁAWPERŁA TEAMOK 
82  CHABKO JACEK 51721 / M50WROCŁAW2. WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZYOK 
83  CHAJEC MARCIN 57521 / M30WROCLAWOK 
84  CHICIŃSKA MONIKA 27321 / K40SZCZEPANÓWOK 
85  CHOCHOLSKI REMIGIUSZ 25521 / M40STRZEGOMOK 
86  CHODORSKI JAN 5121 / M30BRZEG DOLNYOK 
87  CHOIŃSKI MARIUSZ  21 / M30PIESZYCE  
88  CHOJNACKI ARTUR 19721 / M30WROCŁAWTOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI TEAMOK 
89  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA  21 / K50SZCZODREPRO-RUN WROCŁAW  
90  CHOMIAK KATARZYNA 13221 / K40JEDLINA-ZDRÓJBIEGAJ W JEDLINIEOKJedlina 
91  CHOMIK TADEUSZ 40821 / M50WAŁBRZYCHTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
92  CHORĄŻY DARIUSZ 30421 / M40WAŁBRZYCHOK 
93  CHRAPCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN 35721 / M40BOGUSZÓW-GORCELUBIĘ I CHCĘ TO BIEGAMOK 
94  CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA 40221 / K30POZNAŃPRO366OK 
95  CHRIST GRZEGORZ 11621 / M40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOK 
 Lubię góry
96  CHRIST TOMASZ  21 / M40ŚWIDNICA  
97  CHWAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW 63721 / M40WOLICEPOWOLNYOK 
98  CIĄGŁO GRZEGORZ 18521 / M40BOGUSZÓW-GORCEGRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIECOK 
99  CICHOCKI MARCIN 61621 / M30POZNAŃOK 
100  CICHOCKI MARIUSZ 4621 / M40JEDLINA ZDRÓJBIEGAJ W JEDLINIEOKJedlina 
101  CIECIERSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 56821 / M40SKÓRZEWOOCTOPUS TEAMOK 
102  CIESIELSKA BEATA 31121 / K40JEDLINA ZDRÓJOKJedlina 
103  CIESIELSKI BARTOSZ 75421 / M30WAŁBRZYCHAMATOROK 
104  CIESIELSKI PIOTR 30221 / M40JEDLINA ZDRÓJTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOKJedlina 
105 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21 / M20 BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA  
106 CIURASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ4721 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
107 CIURASZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA8821 / K40WROCŁAWOK 
108  CUKIER ANDRZEJ 10821 / M40KAMIENNA GÓRASP-1 KAMIENNA GÓRAOK 
109  CUKROWSKI MARCIN 59821 / M30WROCŁAWBALLUFF RUNNING TEAMOK 
110  CYBULSKI MARIUSZ  21 / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA , @BIEGAJZMANKIEM  
111  CYGAN ANDRZEJ 25621 / M40TARNÓWOK 
112 CYGAN PIOTR 2021 / M40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIERUN4FUN ULTRAOK 
113  CZAJA MACIEJ 1121 / M40WROCŁAWMINICLASSIC.PLOK 
114  CZAJA MAŁGORZATA 1521 / K40WROCŁAWRUNNING ACADEMYOK 
115  CZECH SŁAWOMIR  21 / M40KIEŁCZÓWBRAVERUN  
116  CZEPIL GRZEGORZ 31721 / M50GŁUSZYCABIEGNIJ GŁUSZYCOOK 
117  CZERNIAK PAWEŁ 40421 / M30SOSNOWKAKARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMOK 
118  CZUB PIOTR 71921 / M20STRZEGOMOK 
119  CZUCHROWSKI DANIEL 60121 / M40WAŁBRZYCHOSTEO MEDOK 
120  CZYŻ DARIUSZ  21 / M50SMOLEC  
121  ĆWIĄKAŁA WOJCIECH 49921 / M50JELENIA GÓRABIEG PIASTÓWOK