Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Piątka z Wajsówną
Warszawa, 16 maja 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 87
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 64
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  BAGIŃSKA ANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWOK 
2  BANCERZ ADRIANA  OPEN / WARSZAWAENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUBOK 
3  BIEŃKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW  OPEN / WARSZAWA  
4  BOBINSKA MARTA  OPEN / WARSZAWARBSOK 
5  BOKINIEC MARIUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
6  BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAKUGUAR XTREME RUNNERS  
7  CIMOCHOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW  OPEN / KANIEKAMANOK 
8  CIOSEK KAROL  OPEN / WARSZAWAŻÓRAWSKI TEAMOK 
9  CYBULSKI MATEUSZ  OPEN / EŁKOK 
10  CZAPLICKI MAREK  OPEN / WARSZAWA  
11  CZYŻ JUSTYNA  OPEN / WARSZAWA  
12  DALECKA ANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAORANGE POLSKAOK 
13  DALECKI TOMASZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
14  DANIELEK EWA  OPEN / WARSZAWAREEBOK RUN CREWOK 
15  DOBROWOLSKI MAREK  OPEN / SOCHACZEWOK 
16 DOMAŃSKI JACEK EXPEDYT OPEN / WARSZAWAWKB META LUBLINIEC  
17 DRABCZYK SZYMON OPEN / WARSZAWA  
18  DZIEDZIC MARLENA  OPEN / WARSZAWATRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAMOK 
19 FALKOWSKI RADOSŁAW OPEN / PEPŁOWOWIĘCKOWSKI TEAMOK 
20  FIRYSIUK TOMASZ  OPEN / ZĄBKIBAGSTARBIEGAOK 
21  FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWABIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIEOK 
22 FRYDRYCH BOŻENA OPEN / WARSZAWA--------------  
23  GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
24  GAWRACZYŃSKA ANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAWTŁ STEGNYOK 
25  GNIADEK RAFAŁ  OPEN / OSTROŁĘKA--------------  
26  GOGOL TOMASZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
27  GOGOL URSZULA  OPEN / WARSZAWA  
28  GRABOWSKI LESZEK  OPEN / LATCHORZEWSTARE BABICE BIEGAJĄOK 
29  JĘDRZEJCZYK ANNA  OPEN / OTWOCKENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUBOK 
30  JÓZWIK ROBERT  OPEN / WARSZAWAARSUN  
31  KALBARCZYK IGOR  OPEN / LUBLINOK 
32  KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW  OPEN / NADARZYNGOS NADARZYNOK 
33  KARASEK JAKUB  OPEN / PIASTÓWENTRE RUNNINGOK 
34 KASIERSKA EWA KATARZYNA OPEN / POZNAŃWKB META LUBLINIECOK 
35  KILKOWSKA JOANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
36  KINDZIUK KAMIL  OPEN / WARSZAWACRAFTWARE RUNNING TEAMOK 
37  KLUSEK JOLANTA  OPEN / WARSZAWAYOLA YOLANDAOK 
38  KOŁODZIEJSKA BARBARA  OPEN / WARSZAWAENDOPRZYJACIELEOK 
39  KOWALCZYK BOGDAN  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
40  KOWALSKA KATARZYNA  OPEN / WARSZAWA  
41  KOWALSKI MARCIN  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
42 KOZŁOWSKI WITOLD OPEN / WARSZAWALRCOK 
43  KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA  OPEN / WARSZAWAŻÓRAWSKI TEAMOK 
44  KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA  OPEN / WARSZAWAŻÓRAWSKI TEAMOK 
45  LEWANDOWSKA EWA  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
46  LISOWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIBIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICEOK 
47  LOGUE WILLIAM  OPEN / ŁÓDŹ  
48  MAJEWSKI PAWEL  OPEN / RADOMCERAMIKAPRIMUS  
49  MALUCHNIK MAREK  OPEN / NASIELSKNASIELSK BASZTA TEAMOK 
50  MAREK HENRYK  OPEN / WARSZAWA--------------OK 
51  MAREK ROMAN  OPEN / WARSZAWAIPNOK 
52  MARON AGNIESZKA  OPEN / WARSZAWAJACK TEAM  
53  MARON JACEK  OPEN / WARSZAWAJACK TEAM  
54  MASTALERZ KAROL  OPEN / PUSZCZA MARIAŃSKASŁONIÓWKAOK 
55  MASTALERZ KATARZYNA  OPEN / PUSZCZA MARIAŃSKAKARNICE SŁONIÓWKAOK 
56  MICHALSKI ROBERT  OPEN / WARSZAWANOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLIOK 
57  MIKINA ARTUR  OPEN / WARSZAWAPWPW SAOK 
58 MRÓZ SEBASTIAN OPEN / KOMORÓWOK 
59  NASKRĘT MARIUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWA - WESOŁAOK 
60  NIEMIRSKI DOMINIK  OPEN / PIASECZNON.G.M.  
61  PLUSZKA ADAM  OPEN / WARSZAWATRZY KOTYOK 
62  RADZIMIRSKI ADAM  OPEN / WARSZAWADELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAMOK 
63  RYBAKOWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
64  RZEPKOWSKI RAFAŁ  OPEN / NOWA IWICZNAPOLISH WINGSOK 
65  SARNOWSKA KAROLINA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPRORUNNING PROMOTIONOK 
66 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  --------------OK 
67  SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / OTWOCKOK 
68  STAWICKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPARKRUN URSYNÓWOK 
69  SUPERA KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / WARSZAWADELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAMOK 
70  SZOTA WOJCIECH  OPEN / WARSZAWAMARATONCZYK.PL  
71  SZUŁCZYŃSKI KAROL  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
72  TALANTBEK KYZY AIKANYSH  OPEN / WARSZAWA  
73  TORZEWSKA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
74  TORZEWSKI JANUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
75  TRONOWSKA BEATA  OPEN / WARSZAWAJACK TEAMOK 
76  TRONOWSKI MAREK  OPEN / WARSZAWAJACK TEAMOK 
77  TRZASKOWSKA JOANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWATRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM  
78  WICHER DOROTA  OPEN / WARSZAWAENDOPRZYJACIELEOK 
79  WOJEWÓDZKA ANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMOK 
80  WOJEWÓDZKA JULIA  OPEN / WARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMOK 
81  WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ  OPEN / ZGORZELECEDI TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
82  WYPYCH RADOSŁAW  OPEN / WARSZAWAMARATONCZYK.PL  
83 WYSOCKI MARCIN OPEN / MICHAŁOWICEWARSZAWIAKYOK 
84  VUCO IVO  OPEN / WARSZAWAUNESCO MARATHON BROTHERS  
85  ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT  OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
86  ZARĘBA ANETA  OPEN / WARSZAWAKRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA PAP  
87  ZBRZEŹNIAK IGOR  OPEN / RASZYN