Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Śnieżnik Challenge 2018
Międzygórze, 14 lipca 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 192
Odebrało numery: 126

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 114
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1  ALCHIMOWICZ RAFAŁ 126MINI / M30JELENIA GÓRAINTERFERIE OPTYK-OKULARPOLPOL  
2  ARDELLI MAREK 99MINI / M30WYSOKASKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGERPOLPOLOK 
3  BARAN DARIUSZ 9MINI / M40STRZELINSTS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELINPOLPOLOK 
4  BEJM BARTOSZ  MINI / M20KOŁOBEJM TEAM - ABC PAKPOLPOL   
5  BERDZIK PIOTR 116MINI / M30WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAMPOLPOLOK 
6  BOBER GRZEGORZ 11MINI / M30PRZEWORNOKORBA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
7  BOCH JACEK 120MINI / M40ZBĄSZYŃGRUPA ROTO MTBPOLPOL  
8  BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH 42MINI / M20POZNAŃFTI RACING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
9  BUJEWICZ MACIEJ 90MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
10  BURDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ 12MINI / M30WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOLOK  
11  BYSTRY TOMASZ 24MINI / M40POZNAŃM4PLUSPOLPOLOK 
12  CAPAJA TOMASZ  MINI / M30BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAPOLPOL   
13 CENKIER JULIAN 71MINI / M40BYDGOSZCZSISU-OWB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
14  CICHACKA KLAUDIA 93MINI / K20KOŃSKIEBARAN CYCLING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
15  CIOSEK KRZYSZTOF  MINI / M50OPOLEPOLPOL   
16  CWENAR ANDRZEJ 85MINI / M30LUBAWKAPOLPOLOK 
17  CYMER LESŁAW  MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL   
18  CYRADNY RAFAŁ 58MINI / M30KALISZDZIKA DRUŻYNAPOLPOLOK 
19 CZEMARMAZOWICZ JANUSZ74MINI / M50STARY WIELISŁAWKLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMI KŁODZKIEJPOLPOLOK 
20  DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK 128MINI / M20WROCŁAWMITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
21  DEJA KRZYSZTOF  MINI / M40WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOL   
22  DUSZAK MARCIN  MINI / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICETOYOTA MOTOR MANUFACTURING POLAND BIKE TEAMPOLPOL   
23  ELIASZ MAREK 97MINI / M30DOBRZEŃ WIELKIBIKE EKIPA OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
24 FIOŁEK KAROLINA127MINI / K20WROCŁAWPM RIDER TEAMPOLPOL  
25 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY109MINI / M20 POLPOLOK 
26  FURMANSKI KONRAD 96MINI / M30ŁASKBARAN CYCLING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
27  GARNCARZ MARIUSZ 101MINI / M40JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
28  GICALA KRZYSZTOF 80MINI / M20STACHOWKORBA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
29  GIL MACIEJ  MINI / M30WROCŁAWSYNEXUS POLSKAPOLPOL   
30  GILEWSKI ARTUR 72MINI / M40KUDOWA ZDRÓJKUDOWIANKACYKLONPROALTEAMPOLPOLOK 
31  GOLEMBKA KAROL  MINI / M40RAWICZKAROLTAAM-NARTY&ROWERPOLPOL   
32  GOLEŃ GRZEGORZ 48MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
33  GÓRA MAGDALENA 27MINI / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
34  GROCHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW 63MINI / M50KŁODZKOPOLPOLOK 
35  GRZĄDZIELEWSKI RADOSŁAW  MINI / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL   
36  GRZELACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ  MINI / M30POZNAŃBREGOPOLPOL   
37  GWIZD JAROMIR 115MINI / M20LĄDEK ZDRÓJPOLPOLOK 
38  HAMERA AGATA 98MINI / K30BIELAWASKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
39  HETNAR KRZYSZTOF  MINI / M40WROCŁAWOŚ RACING TEAMPOLPOL   
40  HLIWA DAMIAN  MINI / M20MIASTKOFTI RACING TEAMPOLPOL   
41  HRYŃCZUK PIOTR 69MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
42  IGNACZAK RAFAŁ  MINI / M40JELENIA GÓRAINTERFERIE OPTYK-OKULARPOLPOL   
43 IRZYK MACIEJ134MINI / M20SZARAŃCZA BIKERZPOLPOL  
44  IWAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 121MINI / M20POLANICA ZDRÓJPOLPOL  
45  JAHN PATRYK 30MINI / M20FALMIROWICECYKLOOPOLEPOLPOLOK  
46  JAMROZIK MARCIN 61MINI / M30BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKABYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAPOLPOLOK 
47 JANASIK MICHAŁ 31MINI / M40POZNAŃPOLPOLOK 
48 JARECKI SYLWESTER199MINI / M30WAŁBRZYCHKUNA TEAMPOLPOL  
49  JAROSZ PAWEŁ 62MINI / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOK 
50  JURANEK TOMASZ  MINI / M30BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAKWACZAK SOLOPOLPOL   
51  JURKOWLANIEC MIKOŁAJ 175MINI / M20WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAMPOLPOL  
52  JUSZCZAK ZBIGNIEW 21MINI / M50OPATÓWEKNIEZRZESZONYPOLPOLOK  
53  KALICKI ARIEL  MINI / M30NOWA RUDAKONDYCJA.NET TEAMPOLPOL   
54  KALINOWSKI JACEK 75MINI / M50WROCŁAWJACOTBIKEPOLPOLOK 
55  KALITKA ADRIAN 40MINI / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
56  KAŁUŻA MARIOLA 87MINI / K30WROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEYPOLPOLOK 
57  KAŁUŻA PIOTR 86MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
58  KAMECKI TOMASZ  MINI / M40JASTRZEBIE ZDROJOPONY SERAFINOWSKIPOLPOL   
59  KAPŁON STANISŁAW  MINI / M60KŁODZKOLKS ISKRA JASZKOWAPOLPOL   
60  KAPRAL MATEUSZ 108MINI / M20BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAPOLPOLOK 
61  KASICA ROBERT  MINI / M50BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKABKCPOLPOL   
62  KAWALEC MARCIN 174MINI / M20WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAMPOLPOLOK 
63  KAŹMIERCZYK KAMIL  MINI / M20ŚWIDNICAMTBATPOLPOL   
64 KLESSA BARTŁOMIEJ 51MINI / M30SWARZĘDZFOGTBIKESTEAMPOLPOLOK 
65  KLIMCZYK PIOTR 118MINI / M40SKAWINAPOLPOLOK 
66  KŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ 67MINI / M30WROCŁAWROWEROWA DOIIBPOLPOLOK 
67  KOPYDŁOWSKI DAWID I MADZIA 18MINI / M30OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKICHOŻY LÓDZIE (3DROMBO)POLPOLOK 
68  KORCEWICZ MICHAŁ 83MINI / M30ŁASKBARAN CYCLING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
69  KOSZYKOWSKI SZYMON 94MINI / M30OŁAWAMITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
70  KOTLARZ KRYSTIAN 89MINI / M40LUBINSTS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELINPOLPOLOK 
71  KOWALSKI KAROL  MINI / M20WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL   
72  KOZAL RADOSŁAW  MINI / M20KROTOSZYNFTI RACING TEAMPOLPOL   
73  KOZDRAŚ BARTŁOMIEJ 111MINI / M20KŁODZKOKONDYCJA.NET TEAMPOLPOLOK 
74  KRÓLEWSKI ANDRZEJ 41MINI / M50VASTERASSWESWEOK 
75  KRÓLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 112MINI / M30STARGARDWYBIERZPOLPOLOK 
76 KRUK MARIUSZ135MINI / M40STRONIE ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL  
77  KRUPA KRZYSZTOF  MINI / M60WROCŁAWGVTPOLPOL   
78  KRZEMIŃSKI GRACJAN  MINI / M30POLANICA ZDRÓJMITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAMPOLPOL   
79 KRZYWANIA PAWEL MINI / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL   
80  KRZYWANIA PAWEŁ 106MINI / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
81 KUDEŁKA DAMIAN190MINI / M30WROCŁAWSZARAŃCZE BIKERSPOLPOL  
82 KULA LESŁAW198MINI / M40OPOLEOPOLSKI KLUB ROWEROWYPOLPOL  
83  KUREK TOMASZ 88MINI / M30WROCŁAWCHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
84  KUROWSKI ARTUR 17MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
85  KUŚ SZCZEPAN  MINI / M30WROCŁAWOWL MOUNTAINS MTB TEAMPOLPOL   
86  KUŚNIERZ MARCIN 103MINI / M40DOBRZEŃ WIELKIBIKE EKIPA OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
87  KUTYCKA-KUREK ELŻBIETA  MINI / K30WROCŁAWCHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOL   
88  KWIATKOWSKA BEATA 132MINI / K40BOGUSZÓW-GORCEKUNA TEAMPOLPOL  
89 KWINTA PAWEŁ122MINI / M30POLANICA ZDRÓJPOLPOL  
90  LATO KRYSTIAN 43MINI / M20STRONIE ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOK  
91  LATUSZEK ARTUR  MINI / M30NOWA RUDAPOLPOL   
92  LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ 60MINI / M30LESZNO4 ZIELONOGÓRSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZYPOLPOLOK 
93  LEWICKI MAURYCY 79MINI / M20OSIECZNASTREFASPORTU.PL MW INVESTPOLPOLOK 
94  LISOWICZ MACIEJ  MINI / M30LUBINIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOL   
95  LISTOWSKI SZYMON 95MINI / M30WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOLOK 
96  LORENZO CEDRIC 29MINI / M40LAGNY SUR MARNEBIKES-FRANCE.FRFRAFRAOK  
 7th in 2017 (from France)
97  MACIEJEWSKI MICHAL  MINI / M40POZNAŃSUPERSPORTOWY TEAMPOLPOL   
98  MAJDANSKI WOJCIECH 102MINI / M40KŁODZKOPOLPOLOK 
99  MARENIN ADAM  MINI / M40OPOLEBIEG OPOLSKIPOLPOL   
100  MARKS ŁUKASZ 35MINI / M30KŁODZKOPOLPOLOK 
101  MATYASZEK MAREK 57MINI / M40KŁODZKOMONOPOLLAND WĄS SPORTPOLPOLOK 
102 MATYSIK KRZYSZTOF47MINI / M40SIEDLECSEVEN - PERCEPTUS TEAMPOLPOLOK 
103  MENDERA ŁUKASZ  MINI / M30BARDOUKS KUSY BARDOPOLPOL   
104  MERMELA PIOTR 59MINI / M30PLEWISKAMRÓZROWERY TEAMPOLPOLOK  
105  MICHALAK-WARŻAŁA ANNA 124MINI / K30WROCŁAWPM RIDER TEAMPOLPOL  
106 MICHALSKI DARIUSZ100MINI / M50JAWORPOLPOLOK 
107  MŁOTEK DAREUS 32MINI / M40PRZYŁĘKSGR SPECIALIZEDPOLPOLOK 
108  MOJSA GRZEGORZ 53MINI / M40AMBERGPOLPOLOK 
109  MUCHA PAWEŁ 54MINI / M40ZABIERZÓWCYKLO JURA ZABIERZÓWPOLPOLOK 
110  MULARSKI MATEUSZ 104MINI / M30BYDGOSZCZBOBERPOLPOLOK 
111 NAWROCKI MICHAŁ20MINI / M20TOPOLA MAŁAGILICKIBIKE TEAMPOLPOL  
112  NAWROCKI MICHAŁ  MINI / M20TOPOLA MAŁAGILICKIBIKE TEAMPOLPOL   
113  NIEMIEC DOMINIKA  MINI / K20KAMIENNA GÓRASTOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY PŁAWNAPOLPOL   
114  NISZTUK ZBIGNIEW 52MINI / M40ZIELONA GÓRAGRUPA ROTO MTBPOLPOLOK 
115  NOWACKI BARTŁOMIEJ 84MINI / M30ŻORYPOLPOLOK 
116  NOWAK JUSTYNA 119MINI / K30NOWA RUDAKONDYCJA.NET TEAMPOLPOLOK 
117  NOWAK ZBIGNIEW 6MINI / M50KALISZCALISIA 1974POLPOLOK 
118  NOWAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA 28MINI / K40POZNAŃPOLPOLOK 
119  NOWICKI WŁADEK 201MINI / M70KŁODZKOMONOPOLLAND WĄS SPORTPOLPOL  
120  OGORZAŁEK JAKUB  MINI / M20NOWA RUDAKONDYCJA.NET TEAMPOLPOL   
121  OLCZAK PIOTR 82MINI / M40BYSTRZYCA KLODZKAPOLPOLOK 
122  ORLIKOWSKI CEZARY 50MINI / M40WILCZYCEUKS KUSY BARDOPOLPOLOK 
123  OZDOBA DAMIAN 7MINI / M30OLEŚNICAIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOLOK 
124  PAKUŁA ROMAN  MINI / M40RZESZÓWPOŁUDNIOWA POLSKA TEAMPOLPOL   
125  PALUSZEK KRZYSZTOF 123MINI / M40GŁUSZYCASKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGERPOLPOL  
126  PAŁGAN MATEUSZ  MINI / M30OPOLEBIKE EKIPA OPOLEPOLPOL   
127  PAŚKO PATRYK  MINI / M20ŚWIDNICAPOLPOL   
128 PIERZGA MILENA200MINI / K20BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAUKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDAPOLPOL  
129  PIZIORSKI TOMASZ 114MINI / M30OLEŚNICACART PACK TEAM `SOKÓŁ` BRALINPOLPOLOK 
130  PLEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ 23MINI / M30KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKIKORBA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
131  PODSADNY MARCIN 107MINI / M30OSTROLEKAGT RATPOLPOLOK 
132  POROŚ DARIUSZ 22MINI / M30WROCŁAWMITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
133  PRZETOCKI TOMASZ 129MINI / M40WAŁBRZYCHKUNA TEAMPOLPOL  
134  PRZEWŁOCKI MARCIN 117MINI / M30JELENIA GÓRAKONDYCJA.NET TEAMPOLPOLOK 
135 PTASZEK ADAM130MINI / LEMONTPOLPOL  
136 PTASZEK SŁAWOMIR131MINI / M40MIZERNAPOLPOL  
137  RADOŁA BŁAŻEJ  MINI / M30GOSTYŃMACHTRONICPOLPOL   
138  RAJSKI JACEK  MINI / M40PAWŁOWICEPOLPOL   
139  ROGALA ADAM 16MINI / M20JELENIA GÓRAIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOLOK 
140  ROSZKOWIAK RADOSŁAW 37MINI / M30POZNAŃPOLPOLOK  
141  ROŻEK WOJCIECH  MINI / M40DOŁUJEPOLPOL   
142  RÓŻAŃSKI MATEUSZ 65MINI / M30KALISZGILICKIBIKIE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
143  RÓŻYCKI ZBIGNIEW  MINI / M30OPOLEPOLPOL   
144  RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ 49MINI / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK  
145  SALITRA DARIUSZ 66MINI / M50WROCŁAWDAMY RADEPOLPOLOK 
146  SĘDECKI PIOTR  MINI / M30GDYNIALUK- CONNECT RACING TEAMPOLPOL   
147  SKOKOWSKI MICHAŁ 73MINI / M40POZNAŃDREAM JUMPERSPOLPOLOK 
148  SKOWRON MACIEJ  MINI / M20JELENIA GÓRAIMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAMPOLPOL   
149  SMOLSKI KAMIL 91MINI / M30PRUDNIKPOLPOLOK  
150 SMUŁKA MACIEJ8MINI / M30BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAPOLPOL  
151  SMUŁKA MACIEJ  MINI / M30BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAPOLPOL   
152  SOŁTYS WOJCIECH 44MINI / M30POZNAŃUNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
153  SOWA SŁAWOMIR 14MINI / M40POZNAŃSOWA MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
154  SROCZYŃSKI DANIEL 38MINI / M40BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAJAGODNA TEAMPOLPOLOK  
155  STARCZYŃSKI TOMASZ 13MINI / M30GOWARZEWOTEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEWPOLPOLOK 
156  STEFAŃSKI MACIEJ 105MINI / M40JERZYKOWOM4PLUSPOLPOLOK 
157  STELMACH MARIUSZ 70MINI / M30WROCŁAWMTB TEAM KALIBRUJEMYPOLPOLOK 
158  STRACKIEWICZ ROMAN 68MINI / M50CHRZĄSTAWA MAŁALEŚNE DZIADKI I BABKIPOLPOLOK 
159  STRYCHAR GRZEGORZ 64MINI / M40WROCŁAWMITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
160  STRYCHAR MONIKA 56MINI / K30WROCŁAWMITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
161  SULICKI PATRYK  MINI / M20STRONIE ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL   
162  SUŁEK PIOTR 133MINI / M30JAWORZYNA ŚL.BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICAPOLPOLOK 
163  SWAT EDYTA 77MINI / K50PRZEŹMIEROWOSWAT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
164  SWAT JACEK 76MINI / M50PRZEŹMIEROWOSWAT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
165  SWAT SYLWESTER 78MINI / M20PRZEŹMIEROWOSWAT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
166 SZIGLOR RAFAŁ125MINI / M40LESZNOPOLPOL  
167  SZPERLIK WOJCIECH 10MINI / M40DACHOWAAIRPOL COMPRESSORS MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
168 SZWAR PAWEŁ136MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
169  SZWEBÓW DARIUSZ 34MINI / M40DĄBRÓWKAM4PLUSPOLPOLOK 
170  ŚWIDERSKI MICHAŁ  MINI / M40RADONIETREZADOPOLPOL   
171  TOMASZEWSKA KINGA 46MINI / K40GOWINOFTI RACING TEAMPOLPOLOK  
172  TRĘDAK JAN  MINI / M40BARDOMONOPOLLAND WĄS SPORTPOLPOL   
173  TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ 36MINI / M40PASŁĘKTEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘKPOLPOLOK