Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Uphill Race Śnieżka 2018
Karpacz, 17 czerwca 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 383
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 378
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  ALCHIMOWICZ RAFAŁ 1OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAINTERFERIE OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRAOK 
2  ALCZYK MARCIN 2OPEN / M4WROCŁAWOK 
3  ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ 3OPEN / M3WILKOWICEREAL 64-STOOK 
4  ARDELLI MAREK 4OPEN / M3KARWIANYSKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCHOK 
5  ARMATYS PAWEŁ 5OPEN / M3BOLESŁAWIECROMET FACTORY TEAMOK 
6 BARCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ10OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAPOLICJA JELENIA GÓRAOK 
7  BARTNIK MARCIN 6OPEN / M4KIELCESAP SERWIS TEAMOK 
8  BARTOSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 7OPEN / M3POZNAŃFTI RACING TEAMOK 
9  BĄK ADAM 8OPEN / M3BOLESŁAWIECOK 
10  BEDNARZ ROBERT 9OPEN / M4WARSZAWAOK 
11  BERCZUK KRZYSZTOF 60OPEN / M4JELENIA GÓRAINTERFERIE OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRAOK 
12  BERDZIK PIOTR  OPEN / M2WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAMOK 
13  BERDZIK PIOTR  OPEN / M2WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAMOK 
14  BERNACIK JACEK  OPEN / M4ZALASEWOKLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZOK 
15  BĘDZIKOWSKI TOMASZ 12OPEN / M4PŁOCKE-INTEGRAOK 
16  BIDAS BARTOSZ 13OPEN / M2PŁOŃSKTEAM29EROKFatbike 
17  BINIEK OKTAWIAN 14OPEN / M3BOLESŁAWIECTEAM 29EROK 
18  BINIEK RYSZARD 15OPEN / M6DOBROMIERZFATBIKE.COM.PLOKFatbike 
19  BIŃCZAK MICHAŁ 16OPEN / M3WARSZAWATEAM 29EROK 
20 BOGACZ RAFAŁ 17OPEN / M4CZĘSTOCHOWAJURA BIKE MTB TEAMOK 
21  BOGDAŃSKA ANNA 18OPEN / K4WROCŁAWKRD MTB TEAMOK 
22  BOGDAŃSKI PIOTR 310OPEN / M4WROCŁAWTRIACTIVOK 
23  BOGDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ 19OPEN / M4GDAŃSKAPTEKA GEMINI TEAMOK 
24  BOGUCKA MILENA 20OPEN / K3POLICECUBICA RACING TEAMOK 
25  BORKOWICZ BARTEK 21OPEN / M3LIPNOLIPA MTBOK 
26  BOROWIAK ANNA 22OPEN / K2MIĘDZYCHÓDMARBOPUR MIĘDZYCHÓD TEAM BIKEOK 
27  BOROWIAK PAWEŁ 23OPEN / M3MIĘDZYCHÓDMARBOPUR MIĘDZYCHÓD TEAM BIKEOK 
28  BOROWSKI JAROMIR  OPEN / M3ŁÓDŹRS TEAM  
29  BORYCKI TOMASZ 25OPEN / M4JELENIA GÓRABORY XTOK 
30  BRODA JAROSŁAW 26OPEN / M4WROCŁAWROWEROWA DOIIBOK 
31  BRODA MICHAŁ 27OPEN / M1MROZÓWROWEROWA DOIIBOK 
32  BRUZI PIOTR 28OPEN / M4WROCŁAWKRAJOWY REJESTR DŁUGÓWOK 
33  BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ 29OPEN / M4JELONEKOK 
34  BUCZAK ANDRZEJ 30OPEN / M4BYSTRZYCA OŁAWSKAOK 
35  BUCZAK WIKTOR 31OPEN / M1BYSTRZYCAHUZAR BIKE ACADEMYOK 
36  BUCZKOWSKI ROBERT 32OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAOK 
37  BUDASZ ADRIAN 33OPEN / M2ŻELECHÓWSECO/WARWICKOK 
38  BURZYCH PRZEMYSLAW 34OPEN / M3POLICECUBICA RACING TEAMOK 
39  CABAN MATEUSZ 11OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAPOLICJA JELENIA GÓRAOK 
40  CHMIEL MARIUSZ 35OPEN / M4BĄDZÓWBIKE ATELIER MAXIMUS URBEX TEAMOK 
41  CHMIELEWSKI JACEK 36OPEN / M3WARSZAWAOK 
42  CHOCIANOWICZ JAKUB 37OPEN / M2KRZYŻ WLKP.HARD MTB TEAM KRZYŻOK 
43  CHRUŃ TOMASZ 38OPEN / M2BRZEGOK 
44  CHYLIŃSKI DAWID 39OPEN / M3GDYNIAOK 
45  CICHALEWSKI RYSZARD 40OPEN / M5WAŁBRZYCHOK 
46  CICHY FILIP 41OPEN / M3KALISZGILICKIBIKE TEAMOK 
47  CIEPLIK PAWEŁ 42OPEN / M3OLEŚNICACART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALINOK 
48 CIERPIK MICHAŁ43OPEN / M3KĘPNOCART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALINOK 
49  CIESZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ 44OPEN / M3WIELEŃOK 
50 CIEŚLA PIOTR 45OPEN / M3STRZELINOSADKOWSKI BIKE TEAMOK 
51  CZAJ KAROL 371OPEN / M3DATASPORT