Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Uphill Race Śnieżka 2018
Karpacz, 17 czerwca 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 383
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 378
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  ALCHIMOWICZ RAFAŁ 1OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAINTERFERIE OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
2  ALCZYK MARCIN 2OPEN / M4WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
3  ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ 3OPEN / M3WILKOWICEREAL 64-STOPOLPOLOK 
4  ARDELLI MAREK 4OPEN / M3WYSOKASKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
5  ARMATYS PAWEŁ 5OPEN / M3BOLESŁAWIECROMET FACTORY TEAMPOLPOLOK 
6 BARCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ10OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAPOLICJA JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
7  BARTNIK MARCIN 6OPEN / M4KIELCESAP SERWIS TEAMPOLPOLOK 
8  BARTOSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 7OPEN / M3POZNAŃFTI RACING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
9  BĄK ADAM 8OPEN / M3BOLESŁAWIECPOLPOLOK 
10  BEDNARZ ROBERT 9OPEN / M4WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
11  BERCZUK KRZYSZTOF 60OPEN / M4JELENIA GÓRAINTERFERIE OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
12  BERDZIK PIOTR  OPEN / M2WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAMPOLPOLOK 
13  BERDZIK PIOTR  OPEN / M2WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAMPOLPOLOK 
14  BERNACIK JACEK  OPEN / M4ZALASEWOKLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZPOLPOLOK 
15  BĘDZIKOWSKI TOMASZ 12OPEN / M4PŁOCKE-INTEGRAPOLPOLOK 
16  BIDAS BARTOSZ 13OPEN / M2PŁOŃSKTEAM29ERPOLPOLOKFatbike 
17  BINIEK OKTAWIAN 14OPEN / M3BOLESŁAWIECTEAM 29ERPOLPOLOK 
18  BINIEK RYSZARD 15OPEN / M6DOBROMIERZFATBIKE.COM.PLPOLPOLOKFatbike 
19  BIŃCZAK MICHAŁ 16OPEN / M3WARSZAWATEAM 29ERPOLPOLOK 
20 BOGACZ RAFAŁ 17OPEN / M4CZĘSTOCHOWAJURA BIKE MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
21  BOGDAŃSKA ANNA 18OPEN / K4WROCŁAWKRD MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
22  BOGDAŃSKI PIOTR 310OPEN / M4WROCŁAWTRIACTIVPOLPOLOK 
23  BOGDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ 19OPEN / M4GDAŃSKAPTEKA GEMINI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
24  BOGUCKA MILENA 20OPEN / K3POLICECUBICA RACING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
25  BORKOWICZ BARTEK 21OPEN / M3LIPNOLIPA MTBPOLPOLOK 
26  BOROWIAK ANNA 22OPEN / K2MIĘDZYCHÓDMARBOPUR MIĘDZYCHÓD TEAM BIKEPOLPOLOK 
27  BOROWIAK PAWEŁ 23OPEN / M3MIĘDZYCHÓDMARBOPUR MIĘDZYCHÓD TEAM BIKEPOLPOLOK 
28  BOROWSKI JAROMIR  OPEN / M3ŁÓDŹRS TEAMPOLPOL  
29  BORYCKI TOMASZ 25OPEN / M4JELENIA GÓRABORY XTPOLPOLOK 
30  BRODA JAROSŁAW 26OPEN / M4WROCŁAWROWEROWA DOIIBPOLPOLOK 
31  BRODA MICHAŁ 27OPEN / M1MROZÓWROWEROWA DOIIBPOLPOLOK 
32  BRUZI PIOTR 28OPEN / M4MOKRONOS GÓRNYKRAJOWY REJESTR DŁUGÓWPOLPOLOK 
33  BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ 29OPEN / M4JELONEKPOLPOLOK 
34  BUCZAK ANDRZEJ 30OPEN / M4BYSTRZYCA OŁAWSKAPOLPOLOK 
35  BUCZAK WIKTOR 31OPEN / M1BYSTRZYCAHUZAR BIKE ACADEMYPOLPOLOK 
36  BUCZKOWSKI ROBERT 32OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
37  BUDASZ ADRIAN 33OPEN / M2ŻELECHÓWSECO/WARWICKPOLPOLOK 
38  BURZYCH PRZEMYSLAW 34OPEN / M3POLICECUBICA RACING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
39  CABAN MATEUSZ 11OPEN / M3JELENIA GÓRAPOLICJA JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
40  CHMIEL MARIUSZ 35OPEN / M4BĄDZÓWBIKE ATELIER MAXIMUS URBEX TEAMPOLPOLOK 
41  CHMIELEWSKI JACEK 36OPEN / M3WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
42  CHOCIANOWICZ JAKUB 37OPEN / M2KRZYŻ WLKP.HARD MTB TEAM KRZYŻPOLPOLOK 
43  CHRUŃ TOMASZ 38OPEN / M2BRZEGPOLPOLOK 
44  CHYLIŃSKI DAWID 39OPEN / M3GDYNIAPOLPOLOK 
45  CICHALEWSKI RYSZARD 40OPEN / M5WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
46  CICHY FILIP 41OPEN / M3KALISZGILICKIBIKE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
47  CIEPLIK PAWEŁ 42OPEN / M3OLEŚNICACART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALINPOLPOLOK 
48 CIERPIK MICHAŁ43OPEN / M3KĘPNOCART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALINPOLPOLOK 
49  CIESZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ 44OPEN / M3WIELEŃPOLPOLOK 
50 CIEŚLA PIOTR 45OPEN / M3STRZELINOSADKOWSKI BIKE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
51  CZAJ KAROL 371OPEN / M3SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJDATASPORTPOLPOL