Zawody obsługuje firma "STARTER"

VII RUN-CROSS 10 KM
ŻYROWA, 12 maja 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 43
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 26
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
  ADAMEK IGOR 26OPEN / M30KRAPKOWICEGARAGEGYMPOLPOLOK 
  BANASIK ARKADIUSZ 34OPEN / M20ZDZIESZOWICEGÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  BĘBEN JERZY 31OPEN / M60+GOGOLINMORSY NA KOKSIE / DYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 BUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF42OPEN / M50OPOLEFENIKS PGE ELEKTROWNIA OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
  BURCZYK KLAUDIUSZ 4OPEN / M30URBANOWICEFREE RUNNERS-OPOLSKIEPOLPOL  
  CHACHUŁA RYSZARD 28OPEN / M40ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  CIBIS ADAM 33OPEN / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL  
  DYCZEK BARBARA 16OPEN / K20ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOL  
  FRANKIEWICZ ANNA 13OPEN / K30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOLOK 
  FRĄTCZAK SYLWESTER 6OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  GARBACZ PIOTR 22OPEN / M30ZDZIESZOWICELUKS ROSPONDEKPOLPOLOK 
  GÓRAL MAŁGORZATA 17OPEN / K30SZYMISZÓWGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOLOK 
  GRZYWNA GRZEGORZ 15OPEN / M20LUBLINIECWKB META LUBLINIECPOLPOLOK 
 HARYNEK ROBERT11OPEN / M30STRZELECZKIPOLPOLOK 
  HOCZEK ARKADIUSZ 10OPEN / M40KOLANOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  KOLBE MONIKA 14OPEN / K40STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOLOK 
  KOŁODZIEJ SZYMON 35OPEN / M20GOGOLINPOLPOL  
  KONIECZNY SANDRA 41OPEN / K20ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOL  
  KOPEĆ MATEUSZ 29OPEN / M20KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  KUBIEŃ ADAM 5OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL  
 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ39OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESZKOŁA TAŃCA ORIAN-SHOWPOLPOL  
  LISEK JOZEF 9OPEN / M60+STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOLOK 
  LOS PATRYK 43OPEN / M30KRAPKOWICELOS-TEAMPOLPOL  
 ŁAPIŃSKA NATALIA40OPEN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL  
  ŁUKOWSKI DARIUSZ 2OPEN / M50STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL  
  MALINOWSKI LESZEK 36OPEN / M50ZDZIESZOWICEZDZIESZOWICE MORSY NA KOKSIE/DYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  MARKIEWICZ WIESŁAW 30OPEN / M60+KAŁYGMINA MURÓWPOLPOL  
  MIERZEJEWSKI MAREK 24OPEN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOLOK 
  PRZYBYŁ ELŻBIETA 38OPEN / K40RADZIONKÓWCIDRY LOTAJOMPOLPOLOK 
  PRZYBYŁ RAFAŁ 37OPEN / M40RADZIONKÓWPOLPOLOK 
  SOBCZAK ANTONI 18OPEN / M40NYSANYSA BIEGA,CROSSANDACTIVE NYSAPOLPOLOK 
  SUŁKOWSKI MARCIN 27OPEN / M30KRAPKOWICEGARAGEGYMPOLPOLOK 
  SZOBER GRZEGORZ 23OPEN / M20STRZELCE OPOLSKIEOSIR STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLPOL  
  ŚMIGIELSKA JUSTYNA 32OPEN / K30ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL  
  USZKO SABINA 8OPEN / K50+SIEDLECPOLPOLOK 
  WARCHOŁ GRZEGORZ 25OPEN / M30ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIE / DYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOL  
  WIERCIOCH TOMASZ 7OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEROWEROWI ZAJAWKOWICZE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLPOL  
  WOJTASIK IZABELA 20OPEN / K40LUBOSZYCEPOLPOLOK 
  WRÓBEL MARCIN 19OPEN / M40WYSOKAPOLPOL  
  WRÓBEL MARIUSZ 21OPEN / M40ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  ZAGOŻDŻON KRZYSZTOF 1OPEN / M50ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOLOK 
 ZAJDEL DARIUSZ12OPEN / M50ZAWADZKIEZAWADZKIE BIEGNIEPOLPOLOK 
  ŻYTKO PIOTR 3OPEN / M30ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOL