Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Pelavo Kids Run
ŁódŸ, 14 kwietnia 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 980
Odebrało numery: 912

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 949
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje Odebrał
numer
1 ADAMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ208D2 / ALEKSANDRÓW LODZKIOK 
2 ADAMCZEWSKA BIANKA551D1 / POZNAŃOLIMPIA POZNAŃOK 
3 ADAMCZYK KATARZYNA195E1 / ŁÓDSKS 137 DELFIN ŁÓDOK 
4 ADAMCZYK ZOFIA196D1 / ŁÓDSKS 137 DELFIN ŁÓDOK 
5 ADAMKIEWICZ ANTONI190B2 / ŁÓDKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUOK 
6 ADAMUS AMELIA838B1 / ŁÓDZOK 
7 ALBRECHT HANNA256B1 / ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOK 
8 ALBRECHT MAŁGORZATA255D1 / ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOK 
9 ALEKSANDROWICZ DIANA782C1 / ŁÓDOKPELION 
10 ANCEROWICZ JOANNA150D1 / ŁÓDOKPELION 
11 ANCEROWICZ KRZYSZTOF149D2 / ŁÓDOKPELION 
12 ANDRZEJCZAK FILIP485C2 / ŁÓDPM 110 W ŁODZIOK 
13 ANDRZEJCZAK NINA484D1 / ŁÓDSP56 W ŁODZIOK 
14 ANDRZEJCZAK SARA10B1 / RĽBIEŃ ABOK 
15 ANGELOV KRUMOV KRUM11A2 / ŁÓDOK 
16 ANIELAK PIOTR332D2 / ŁÓDOK 
17 ARASZKIEWICZ JULIAN937A2 / ŁÓDOK  
18 ARHAYEM JAKUB486E2 / ŁÓDOSMI I II ST. IM. H. WIENIAWSKIEGOW ŁODZIOK 
19 AUGUSTOWSKI WITEK293B2 / TUSZYNOK 
20 AUGUSTYNIAK MAJA760C1 / PABIANICEOK 
21 AUGUSTYNIAK ZOFIA761A1 / PABIANICEOK 
22 BAGIŃSKA ADA895F1 / ŁOMŻAOK 
23 BAGIŃSKI SZYMON896B2 / ŁOMŻAOK 
24 BALCEROWSKI TYMOTEUSZ605E2 / ŁÓDOK 
25 BAMBYNEK PAWEŁ872C2 / KIJASOK 
26 BANIA KRZYSZTOF415B2 / ŁÓDOK 
27 BANIA MATEUSZ414C2 / ŁÓDOK 
28 BARANOWICZ ADAM366C2 / ŁÓDOK 
29 BARANOWSKA DARJANA787C1 / LODZBIOSFERAOK 
30 BARRIE KONRAD614A2 / ŁÓDOK 
31 BARRIE MAKSYMILIAN613C2 / ŁÓDOK 
32 BARTOSIK ANTOSIA295C1 / ŁÓDOK 
33 BARTOSIK DOMINIKA108F1 / SOSNOWIECB4OKPELION 
34 BARTOSIK IGNACY294E2 / ŁÓDOK 
35 BARTOSIK KAMILA109D1 / SOSNOWIECB4OKPELION 
36 BĽCAŁA MARTYNA487A1 / ŁÓDOK 
37 BĽCZAK KARINA228A1 / GRABINAOK 
38 BĽCZAK NATASZA227C1 / GRABINAOK 
39 BĽK ALICJA488C1 / ŁÓDPOLISHWAX.PLOK 
40 BECHTA IZABELA192D1 / ŁÓDOK 
41 BECHTA KAROLINA193C1 / ŁÓDOK 
42 BEDNARSKA ALEKSANDRA615F1 / ŁÓDOK  
43 BEDNARSKA ALICJA489E1 / ROSANÓWPULS TRI TEAMOK 
44 BEDNARSKA KORNELIA897D1 / ŁÓDBEAUTY SPORTOK 
45 BEDNARSKI ERYK616F2 / ŁÓDOK 
46 BEDNARSKI TYMON898A2 / ŁÓDBEAUTY SPORTOK 
47 BEK ALEKSANDER549C2 / ŁÓDDRUŻYNA BSSOKPELION 
48 BEK APOLONIA548D1 / ŁÓDDRUŻYNA BSSOKPELION 
49 BELINA - PRAŻMOWSKI BARTOSZ646F2 / KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOKPELION  
50 BELINA - PRAŻMOWSKI JAKUB647E2 / KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOKPELION  
51 BEŒKA AGNIESZKA578F1 / BOJANOOKPELION 
52 BEŒKA ARKADIUSZ579E2 / BOJANOOKPELION 
53 BĘC KAMIL938C2 / ŁÓDOK 
54 BĘDKOWSKA KINGA823C1 / ŁÓDOK 
55 BĘDKOWSKI CEZARY824D2 / ŁÓDOK 
56 BIEGAŁA MARCEL588C2 / TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKISZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 1OKPELION 
57 BIENIAS MAJA347C1 / ŁÓDOK 
58 BIEŃKIEWICZ ANTONI707D2 / ŁÓDOK 
59 BIEŃKIEWICZ MARIA708B1 / ŁÓDOK 
60 BIERNACKA MAJA658F1 / ŁÓDMKS JEDYNKA ŁÓDOK 
61 BIERNACKI MIKOŁAJ659E2 / ŁÓDMKS JEDYNKA ŁÓDOK 
62 BINCZYK NELL969D1 / ŁÓD  
63 BISKUP ANTONI608A2 / ŁÓDOKPELION 
64 BISKUP JAN606F2 / ŁÓDOKPELION 
65 BISKUP MAGDALENA607C1 / ŁÓDOKPELION 
66 BLESIŃSKA HANNA900C1 / ŁÓDOK 
67 BLESIŃSKA NATALIA899C1 / ŁÓDOK 
68 BŁASZCZYK NIKODEM789D2 / ŁÓDRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTOK 
69 BŁAŻAŁEK JAGODA402B1 / ŁÓDOK 
70 BŁOCH JULIUSZ82B2 / ŁÓDMAŁA STRAŻOK 
71 BŁOŃSKA LENA490A1 / ŁÓDOKPELION 
72 BOBROWSKI BORYS377B2 / LODZOK 
73 BODZIACKA JULIA783C1 / TUSZYNOK  
74 BOJARA ANIA877E1 / ŁÓDOK 
75 BORADYN KINGA12E1 / ŁÓDOK 
76 BORADYN MARTYNA13D1 / ŁÓDOK 
77 BRONCZAK JACEK580C2 / ZBĽSZYŃWEB INVESTINGOK 
78 BROZYNA JAN617B2 / ŁÓDOK 
79 BROŻ ANNA257D1 / ŁÓDOK 
80 BROŻ PAWEŁ968D2 / ŁÓD  
81 BRUDZIŃSKA GABRIELA53E1 / ŁÓDOK 
82 BRZOZOWSKI ANTONI14E2 / ŁÓDEVERGYMOK 
83 BUCHACZ ANTONI422E2 / ŁÓDFLEXIDEA CELIRONMANOK 
84 BUCHACZ JULIAN423B2 / ŁÓDFLEXIDEA PULS TRI TEAMOK 
85 BUCZEK MAJA172E1 / ŁÓDOK 
86 BUDNER HELENA286C1 / ŁÓDOK 
87 BUDNER JULIAN285D2 / ŁÓDOK 
88 BUDRYN HELENA110C1 / ŁÓDDOZ S.A. DIRECT SP.K.OKPELION 
89 BUDRYN PIOTR111B2 / ŁÓDDOZ S.A. DIRECT SP.K.OKPELION 
90 BUKAREWICZ JAN307C2 / ŁÓDOK 
91 BUKAREWICZ PIOTR323B2 / ŁÓDOK 
92 BURZYŃSKA WERONIKA939E1 / ZGIERZOKPELION 
93 CEBULA NIKODEM141E2 / ŁÓDOK 
94 CEBULA TYMON142D2 / ŁÓDOK 
95 CHABIERA NATALIA287A1 / ŁÓDOK 
96 CHABIOR ALEKS308D2 / BEDOŃ PRZYKOŒCIELNYOK 
97 CHARUSTA JAN709A2 / ŁÓDOK 
98 CHEŁMICKI PIOTR850E2 / WARSZAWASZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 350, WARSZAWAOK 
99 CHMIEL BERENIKA974A1 /   
100 CHMIELECKI ANTONI55C2 / ŁÓDOK 
101 CHMIELECKI JAKUB54D2 / ŁÓDOK 
102 CHOJA FLORIAN458A2 / TUSZYNOK 
103 CHOJA SARA457B1 / TUSZYNSARAOK 
104 CHOŁUJ KRZYSZTOF296D2 / ŁÓDOK 
105 CICHALEWSKI ALEKSANDER525C2 / ŁÓDOK 
106 CICHALEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN524D2 / ŁÓDOK 
107 CICHOSZ ARTUR492B2 / ŁÓDCICHOSZOK 
108 CICHOSZ MATEUSZ491E2 / ŁÓDCICHOSZOK 
109 CICHOSZ OLIWIA745E1 / ŁÓDRKSOK 
110 CIECHOMSKA IGA802D1 / ŁÓDOKPELION 
111 CIEPLUCHA BIANKA882D1 / ŁÓDSKS DELFIN ŁÓDOK 
112 CIEPLUCHA JULIAN881E2 / ŁÓDŁKS 2006OK 
113 CIESLA MICHALINA220E1 / RABIENAGB TORFYOK 
114 CIEŒLAK AMELIA143D1 / ŁÓDOK 
115 CIEŒLIK MATYLDA397B1 / ŁÓDOK 
116 CIEŒLIK MIKOŁAJ396F2 / ŁÓDOK 
117 CISŁO HANNA618C1 / ŁÓDMAŁA STRAŻOK 
118 COLONNA-WALEWSKA ANTONINA917C1 / GŁOWNOOK 
119 COLONNA-WALEWSKA APOLONIA901E1 / GŁOWNOOK 
120 CZAJKA TYMON762D2 / LODZOK 
121 CZARNIAK ŁUKASZ265D2 / ŁÓDSP 116OK 
122 CZARNIAK MICHAŁ266D2 / ŁÓDSP 116OK 
123 CZARNOTA JULIA768B1 / CZĘSTOCHOWAOK 
124 CZESTKOWSKA IGA378C1 / PABIANICEOK 
125 CZOŁNOWSKA MARIA439A1 / ŁÓDOK 
126 CZUBA IGOR15B2 / ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIFUNDACJA MAŁA STRAŻOK 
127 CZYSZANOWSKI DOMINIK727D2 / LODZOK 
128 CZYŻ ALEKSANDRA839D1 / WARSZAWAOK 
129 CZYŻ HANNA862B1 / WARSZAWAOK