Formularz systemu Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 97
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 97
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  ADAMELAK KRZYSZTOF 210 / M40DARŁOWOGRUPA LOTNICZA DARŁOWOOKFBPS 
  ANTOSIK GRAZYNA 310 / K30SŁAWNOK. S. OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIEOKFBPS GS 
  BAJTEK JOANNA 410 / K30SŁAWNOBANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W SŁAWNIEOKFBPS 
  BAJTEK PRZEMYSŁAW 510 / M30SŁAWNOBANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W SŁAWNIEOKFBPS 
  BEDNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ 610 / M40KOBYLNICASTOPA SŁUPSKOK 
  BOGDANOWICZ PAULA 9510 / K20SŁUPSKOKFBPS 
  BRESZKA MONIKA 710 / K30DARŁOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTYOKFBPS 
  BRESZKA TOMASZ 810 / M30DARŁOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTYOKFBPS 
  BUZE MAŁGORZATA 910 / K40SŁAWNOK. S. OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIEOKFBPS 
  CHODOROWSKI TOMASZ 1010 / M20SŁUPSKWU TANG CLANOKFBPS 
  CHUDY HENRYK 1110 / M60SŁAWNOK. S. OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIEOKFBPS GS 
  DEMIDOK MARIUSZ 1210 / M40SŁAWNOJW1223OKFBPS 
  DRZEWIECKA JUSTYNA 1310 / K30DARŁOWOOKFBPS 
 FRYDRYCH BOŻENA1410 / K60WARSZAWAOKFBPS 
  GAWĘDA EMIL 1510 / M30DARŁOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTYOKFBPS 
  GLISZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ 1610 / M20BYTÓWŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINAOKFBPS 
  GOSTOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF 1710 / M30SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  GRZONKA KAMILA 1810 / K30ZBLEWOSOKÓŁ ZBLEWOOK 
  HELLER ZDZISŁAW 1910 / M60KOSZALINNIEZRZESZONYOKFBPS 
  HODUREK ADAM 2010 / M20SŁUPSKOKFBPS 
  JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ 10010 / M30SŁAWNOSPOKO SŁAWNO - MKS ŚWIĘCOKFBPS 
  JAKUSZCZONEK ZBIGNIEW 2110 / M40SŁAWNONIEZRZESZONYOKFBPS GS 
  JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ 2210 / M40BYTÓWŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINAOK 
  JANUSZEWSKI MACIEJ 2310 / M30POSTOMINOKLUB BIEGACZA `BRYZA` POSTOMINOOKFBPS 
  JAWORSKI ROBERT 2410 / M40POSTOMINOKLUB BIEGACZA `BRYZA` POSTOMINOOKFBPS 
  KACZMAREK MARTA 2510 / K30SŁAWNOSŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  KAMELSKI PIOTR 2610 / M40SŁAWNOSŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  KAMIENIECKI RAFAŁ 2710 / M30USTKATUPOT USTKAOKFBPS 
  KARPOWICZ JOANNA 2810 / K30SŁUPSKGEOVERTEX.PLOK 
  KAZUSEK JAN 2910 / M60SŁAWNOKLUB BIEGACZA `BRYZA` POSTOMINOOKFBPS 
  KENIG ADAM 110 / M50SŁAWSKOOKFBPS GS 
  KENIG PAWEŁ 3010 / M20SŁAWSKOOKFBPS GS 
  KĘPKA ADRIAN 3110 / M20WIEKOWO/DARŁOWOOKFBPS 
  KOMAR AGNIESZKA 3210 / K30SŁAWNOSPOKO SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  KONARSKA JOANNA 3310 / K30OSTROWIECBANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W SŁAWNIEOKFBPS 
  KONARSKA MONIKA 3410 / K20OSTROWIECOKFBPS 
  KONKEL JOANNA 3510 / K50SŁAWNOMKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  KRAWCZUK SZYMON 3610 / M30GLEŹNOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTYOKFBPS 
  KRUKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ 3710 / M30SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  KRUSZYNSKI STANISŁAW 3810 / M50DARŁOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTYOKFBPS 
  KUCHAREK MARCIN 3910 / M40SŁUPSKSTOPA SŁUPSKOKFBPS 
  KURKUL JANEK 4010 / M20PAŁÓWKOKLUB BIEGACZA `BRYZA` POSTOMINOOKFBPS 
  KURKUL PRZEMEK 4110 / M20POSTOMINOKLUB BIEGACZA `BRYZA` POSTOMINOOKFBPS 
  LASKA AGNIESZKA 4210 / K40SŁAWNOMKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  LEWANDOWSKA BEATA 4310 / K40SŁUPSKSTOPA SŁUPSKOKFBPS 
  LUPKE MARCIN 4410 / M20DARŁOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTYOKFBPS 
  ŁAGUTKO KAMILA 4510 / K40DARŁOWOŻYJ Z ENERGIĄOKFBPS 
  MAREK HENRYK 4610 / M60WARSZAWAOKFBPS 
  MARIAK ADRIAN 4710 / M30SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  MASŁOWSKI MATEUSZ 4810 / M30SŁUPSKMASŁO_BIEGAOKFBPS 
  MAZUR EMILIUSZ 4910 / M40DARŁOWOŻYJ Z ENERGIĄOKFBPS 
  MEGGER AGATA 5010 / K40SIEMIANICEŻYJ Z ENERGIĄOKFBPS 
  METERA PIOTR 5110 / M30DARŁOWOOKFBPS 
  MIKINKA MAGDALENA 5210 / K30SŁAWNOSŁAWNO SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  MOTYKOWSKA KSENIA 5310 / K30SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
 MURAWSKA KATARZYNA5410 / K30SŁUPSKAŚNAEBAEMOKFBPS 
  MURAWSKI RAFAŁ 5510 / M30SŁUPSKAŚNAEBAEMOKFBPS 
  NIECKARZ KRZYSZTOF 5610 / M30SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  NIECKARZ MONIKA 5710 / K30SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  NOWAK AGNIESZKA 5810 / K30SŁUPSK7BOWOKFBPS 
  NOWAK WOJTEK 5910 / M20SŁAWNOOKFBPS GS 
  ORDAK IWONA 6010 / K30DARŁOWOSAMASOBIEOKFBPS 
  PAKMUR MICHAŁ 6110 / M30SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  PEŁKA IWONA 6210 / K50KOSZALINOK 
  PĘKAŁA PIOTR 6310 / M40KOSZALINROZBIEGANY KOSZALINOKFBPS 
  PIOTROWSKI MIROSŁAW 6410 / M50SŁUPSKSTOPA SŁUPSKOKFBPS 
  PÓŁTORZYCKI PIOTR 6510 / M40SŁUPSKSTOPA SŁUPSKOK 
  PRĘDKI GRZEGORZ 6610 / M30DARŁOWOOKFBPS 
  PROTASEWICZ ANDRZEJ 6710 / M40SŁAWNOSŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  PUŚCIAN KRZYSZTOF KAMIL 6810 / M40MANOWOSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIEOKFBPS 
  RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA 6910 / K30SŁUPSKW.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKAOKFBPS 
  ROSIAK DAMIAN 7010 / M20SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  RÓG BARTOSZ 7110 / M30SŁAWNOMKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  RUDNIKOWSKI MACIEJ 7210 / M40DARŁOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PLOKFBPS 
  RUTKOWSKI ARTUR 7310 / M20KOSZALINRUTKOWSKI TEAMOK 
  RUTKOWSKI RYSZARD 7410 / M50SIANÓWRUTKOWSKI TEAMOK 
  SAŁAJ ANGELIKA 7510 / K30KOBYLNICASTAROSTWO POWIATOWE W SŁUPSKUOKFBPS 
  SKIERKA GRZEGORZ 7610 / M30SŁAWNOMKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNOOKFBPS GS 
  STRUŚ ARTUR 7710 / M50WRZEŚNICAKLUB BIEGACZA `BRYZA` POSTOMINOOKFBPS GS 
  SZAŁACHA NORBERT 7810 / M30DARŁOWOOKFBPS 
  SZAŁKOWSKI WOJTEK 7910 / M40USTKATUPOT USTKAOKFBPS 
  SZEWCZUK ANDRZEJ 8010 / M60SŁUPSKSTOPA SŁUPSKOKFBPS 
  SZKATULSKA KAROLINA 9610 / K20DARŁOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTYOKFBPS 
  SZKATULSKI TOMASZ 8110 / M30DARŁOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTYOKFBPS 
  SZMAGLINSKA KAROLINA 8210 / K30CHOJNICEFLORIAN CHOJNICEOK 
  SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ 8310 / M30POSTOMINOKLUB BIEGACZA `BRYZA` POSTOMINOOKFBPS 
  TŁUSTEK ŁUKASZ 8410 / M30RUSINOWOHWT- HARD WORKING TRUCKERS ELITEOKFBPS 
  TURCZYN TOMASZ 8510 / M40SŁAWNODZIENNIK SŁAWIEŃSKIOKFBPS 
  TWITCHETT IAIN 8610 / M40SŁUPSKLONE BADGEROKFBPS 
  WACHHOLZ BEATA 8710 / K40SŁAWNOKLUB BIEGACZA `BRYZA` POSTOMINOOK 
  WIERZEJSKI SŁAWOMIR 8810 / M40BYTÓWK.B. GOCH BYTÓWOK 
  WILCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 8910 / M30SŁAWNOOKFBPS GS 
  WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ 9010 / M40SŁAWNOWWW.LIMO300C.COMOKFBPS 
  WÓJCICKI GRZEGORZ 9110 / M30SŁAWNOSŁAWNOOKFBPS 
  ZARĘBSKI MACIEJ 9210 / M40USTKAAPTEKA STOKROTKAOKFBPS 
  ZARZYCKA IZABELA 9310 / K40USTKAOKFBPS 
  ŻUKOWICZ SYLWIA 9410 / K20DĘBNICA KASZUBSKADĘBNICA KASZUBSKAOKFBPS