Formularz systemu Datasport

Marsz Nordic Walking - 9,8 km
Racibórz, 08 lipca 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 67
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 46
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1 ARMATYS JOANNA OPEN / K40RACIBÓRZAKADEMIA FITNESSOK 
2  ARMATYS MAREK  OPEN / M40RACIBÓRZAKADEMIA FITNESSOK 
3 ARMATYS MAREK OPEN / M40RACIBÓRZAKADEMIA FITNESS  
4 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  DIABLO TEAM  
5 BIELIŃSKI TOMASZ OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZOSIR TEAM  
6 BOBRZYK MICHAELA OPEN / K40LYSKIOK 
7  CHOMICZ AGNIESZKA  OPEN / K30RACIBÓRZBIEGACZKI.PLOK 
8 FIEGEL JOANNA OPEN / K30RACIBÓRZTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI-TEAM  
9  GAJ MONIKA  OPEN / K30KIETRZWATAHAOK 
10  GAWENDA JÓZEF  OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI-TEAMOK 
11 GAWENDA KATARZYNA OPEN / K40RACIBORZTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI-TEAMOK 
12 GAWENDA ZUZANNA OPEN / RACIBÓRZTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI-TEAMOK 
13  GŁÓWKA BARTOSZ  OPEN / M40RACIBÓRZ  
14 GWÓŹDŹ JOLANTA OPEN / K40NOWA WIEŚOK 
15 IWANICKA ALINA OPEN / K30KIETRZKS GRYFOK 
16  KAMPKA BEATA  OPEN / K40RACIBÓRZ  
17  KLETA DAWID  OPEN / M20RACIBÓRZOK 
18  KOPCZYŃSKA MARIA  OPEN / K40RACIBÓRZ  
19  KOZDĘBA KATARZYNA  OPEN / K40RACIBÓRZWAWRZINEK TEAM  
20  KREMER PIOTR  OPEN / M20RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ  
21  KURYŁOWICZ HALINA  OPEN / K30RACIBÓRZAMATORKA BBL  
22  LOREK DARIUSZ  OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZOK 
23  MAŁYS MATEUSZ  OPEN / M20RACIBÓRZOSIR TEAMOK 
24 MANDRYSZ ALEKSANDRA OPEN / K40LYSKIOK 
25  MARCINIAK JERZY  OPEN / M70PIETROWICE WIELKIEOK 
26  MATIOSZEK PATRYK  OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZOK 
27  MATYSEK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M60RACIBÓRZZADYSZKA  
28 MATYSEK MAŁGORZATA OPEN / K30BĘDZINZADYSZKA  
29  MIELCAREK LESZEK  OPEN / M60BYTOMCIDRY LOTAJOM  
30  MIKA DAMIAN  OPEN / M40RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERSOK 
31 MIKLIS-ŚLAGA SYLWIA OPEN / K40LYSKIOK 
32 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / K40 OSP GASZOWICEOK 
33  MULTANIAK ALICJA  OPEN / K20RUDNIKAKADEMIA FITNESSOK 
34  MULTANIAK DANUTA  OPEN / K50RUDNIKOK 
35  NAWARYŃSKA EWA  OPEN / K40RACIBÓRZWAWRZINEK TEAMOK 
36  NIESTRÓJ SYLWIA  OPEN / K40LUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
37  OSZEK KAROLINA  OPEN / K30RACIBÓRZWAWRZINEK TEAM  
38  PALETTA MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / K40PIETROWICE WIELKIEOK 
39  PALETTA NORBERT  OPEN / M50PIETROWICE WIELKIEOK 
40  PELC ANNA  OPEN / K30RACIBÓRZOK 
41  PELC DAWID  OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZOK 
42  PILSZAK KRYSTIAN  OPEN / M60RACIBÓRZTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI-TEAMOK 
43  PYRCEK RENATA  OPEN / K40RACIBÓRZAKADEMIA FITNESSOK 
44 RATAJSZCZAK-MAŁYS EWA OPEN / K40RACIBÓRZOSIR TEAMOK 
45  RONGIERS-CZEMERYŃSKA IZABELA  OPEN / K30RACIBÓRZBRAK  
46  SANDOMIERSKA ANITA  OPEN / K30RYBNIKDECATHLON RYBNIKOK 
47  SKORA AGATA  OPEN / K40RACIBÓRZOK 
48  SKORA ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M40RACIBÓRZOK 
49  STROJNY TADEUSZ  OPEN / M60RACIBORZOK 
50  SZOT EWA  OPEN / K40PIETROWICE WIELKIENIEZRZESZONAOK 
51  ŚLIWKA BEATA  OPEN / K40DZIĘGIELÓWOLZA CIESZYNOK 
52 ŚLUSARCZYK ANDRZEJ OPEN / M60PRUDNIKWESOŁY BORSUK TEAMOK 
53  ŚLUSARCZYK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M40PRUDNIKWESOŁY BORSUK TEAMOK 
54 ŚLUSARCZYK KAROLINA OPEN / K20PRUDNIKWESOŁY BORSUK TEAMOK 
55  ŚLUSARCZYK MARCIN  OPEN / M30PRUDNIKWESOŁY BORSUK TEAMOK 
56  ŚWIERCZEK NATALIA  OPEN / K20RACIBÓRZSTOWARZYSZENIE ARTYSTYCZNO-SPOŁECZNE `PRACOWNIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI`  
57 TAMIOLA MAGDA OPEN / K30RACIBÓRZAKADEMIA FITNESS  
58  TOMAS MARZENA  OPEN / K30SYRYNIARADLINIOKI W BIEGU  
59  UJEJSKI ZBIGNIEW  OPEN / M60MYSZKÓWSTOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACY  
60  WARTA WERONIKA  OPEN / K50RACIBORZOK 
61  WEYGAND KRYSTYNA  OPEN / K60RACIBÓRZSTOWARZYSZENIE NA RZECZ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH `PODAJ RĘKĘ`OK 
62  WIECZOREK BOŻENA  OPEN / K40LYSKI  
63  WILCZEK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40ZĘBOWICETEAM OZIMEKOK 
64 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / K60 OK 
65  WINIARCZYK-ADAMIK ALEKSANDRA  OPEN / K30KRZYZANOWICEOK 
66  WINIARCZYK STANISŁAW  OPEN / M60RACIBÓRZ  
67  WITEK JUDYTA  OPEN / K30RYBNIKDECATHLON RYBNIKOK