Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 346
Odebrało numery: 302

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 284
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Koszulka Odebrał
numer
1  ARTIUKHOVA TETIANA 1205km / K20LUBLIN-POLPOLOKOK 
2  BAGNIEWSKA DUK ANNA 635km / K20JULIANÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
3  BALŚ ANDRZEJ 1445km / M60WARSZAWAPOLPOLOKOK 
4  BAŁACIŃSKA DOROTA 955km / K30WARSZAWAPOLPOLOKOK  
5 BARANOWSKA ANTONINA315400m / KJÓZEFOSŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
6 BARANOWSKA KAROLINA455km / K30JULIANÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
7  BARANOWSKI GABRIEL 260400m / MPIASECZNOPOLPOLOKOK 
8 BARANOWSKI MARIUSZ445km / M30JULIANÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
9  BARTKOWSKI WIKTOR 301400m / MJÓZEFOSŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
10 BARTOSIAK LENA254800m / KJÓZEFOSŁAWBARTOSIAKIPOLPOLOKOK 
11 BARTOSIAK NINA253400m / KJÓZEFOSŁAWBARTOSIAKIPOLPOLOKOK 
12  BAUER BARTOSZ 1735km / M30JÓZEFOSŁAWSW_WARSZAWAPOLPOLOKOK 
13 BĄK PATRYK215800m / MPIASECZNOPOLPOL  
14  BEDNARCZYK HUBERT 323400m / MJÓZEFOSŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
15  BEDNARCZYK PAULINA  5km / K30JOZEFOSLAWMADRABBITPOLPOL OK  
16  BEDNAREK ALGVIDA 305km / K40JÓZEFOSŁAWBIEGNIEMY DLA FILIPAPOLPOLOKOK 
17 BEDNAREK INGA257400m / KJÓZEFOSŁAWBIEGNIEMY DLA FILIPAPOLPOLOKOK 
18 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ315km / M50JÓZEFOSŁAWBIEGNIEMY DLA FILIPAPOLPOLOKOK 
19  BIEGAŃSKA GABRIELA 318800m / KJELENIA GÓRAKS SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBAPOLPOLOKOK  
20  BŁASZCZYK ŁUKASZ 255km / M30JÓZEFOSŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
21  BORATYŃSKI PAWEŁ  5km / M30USTANÓWPLUTON ALPHAPOLPOL OK  
22  BOROWIEC ANNA 1415km / K40JOZEFOSLAWPOLPOLOKOK 
23  BUDELOT SASKIA 286400m / KJULIANÓWPOLPOLOKOK  
24  BUGAJ JOANNA 1345km / K40JÓZEFOSŁAWBIEGNIEMY DLA FILIPAPOLPOLOKOK 
25  BYLINIAK KATARZYNA 336800m / KJÓZEFOSŁAWBIEGNIEMY DLA FILIPAPOLPOLOKOK  
26  CARRILLO LUCA 343400m / MJÓZEFOSŁAWPOLPOLOKOK  
27  CHOCHLEW WILHELM 1455km / M20JÓZEFOSŁAW-POLPOLOKOK 
28 CHODKIEWICZ JAN303800m / MBIAŁYSTOKA-DUK FAN CLUBPOLPOLOKOK 
29 CHODKIEWICZ IGNACY304400m / MJÓZEFOSŁAWA-DUK FAN CLUBPOLPOLOKOK 
30  CHODKIEWICZ PAWEŁ 1235km / M30JÓZEFOSŁAWA-DUK FAN CLUBPOLPOLOKOK 
31  CHORZEMPA KRZYSZTOF 1645km / M20JULIANÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
32  CHRZANOWSKI FILIP 280400m / MJÓZEFOSŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
33 CIBICKA JOANNA 5km / K20ŻABIENIECKALIŃSKA TEAMPOLPOL OK  
34 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ295km / M30BIELSKO-BIAŁABIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLPOLOKOK 
35  CISOŃ DOMINIK 825km / M30JÓZEFOSŁAWBWM ELECTRONICSPOLPOLOKOK 
36 CISOŃ JULIA228400m / JÓZEFOSŁAWPOLPOL  
37 CIUK PIOTR1945km / WARSZAWAYULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCEPOLPOL  
38  CULJAK ROMAN 1485km / M40PIASECZNOPOLPOLOKOK 
39  CULJAK URSZULA 1465km / K40PIASECZNO-POLPOLOKOK 
40  CYRAN ANDRZEJ 385km / M40JÓŻEFOSŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
41 CZARNIAK MALWINA337800m / KJÓZEFOSŁAWOSIEDLOWA RUNNERSPOLPOLOKOK 
42 CZARNIAK MILENA327400m / KJÓZEFOSŁAWOSIEDLOWA RUNNERSPOLPOLOKOK 
43  CZERNIATOWICZ MIKOŁAJ 285400m / MJÓZEFOSŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
44 CZUBAJ PIOTREK224800m / AKL URSYNÓWPOLPOL  
45 CZUPRYŃSKI MAREK1815km / M40JÓZEFOSŁAWPOLPOLOKOK