Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

VII Kielecka Dycha
Kielce, 07 października 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 826
Odebrało numery: 578

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 589
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Start Odebrał
numer
1  ADAMCZAK DANIEL 52010km / M1POŁANIECOK 
2  ADAMCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ 12010km / M1KIELCENAKINDACZAMYOK 
3  ADAMCZYK DANUTA 23310km / K2KIELCEDRUŻYNA BOGDANA WENTYOK 
4  ADAMCZYK EWELINA  10km / K1KIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ   
5  ADAMCZYK JOANNA 30310km / K2JĘDRZEJÓWOK 
6  ADAMCZYK KATARZYNA 24010km / K1KIELCEDRUŻYNA BOGDANA WENTYOK 
7  ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF 24310km / M2KIELCEOK 
8  ADAMCZYK LUCYNA 15910km / K2KIELCESKRZYDLACI DZIECIOMOK 
9  ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ 23410km / M3KIELCEDRUŻYNA BOGDANA WENTYOK 
10  ADAMIK EWELINA 20010km / K1KIELCEKOLPORTER RUNOK 
11  ADAMSKI GRZEGORZ 24410km / M2KIELCEOK 
12  ADAMSKI WOJCIECH 18310km / M1KIELCEOK 
13  ADLER KATARZYNA 28110km / K2JĘDRZEJÓWOK 
14  ADLER KRZYSZTOF 28210km / M2JĘDRZEJÓWOK 
15  AGATOWSKI MARCIN 22210km / M2BILCZAMADE IN ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIEOK 
16 AMBROŻY KARINA44310km / K1KIELCEOK 
17  ANIOŁ MATEUSZ  10km / M1RADLINKILLAZ RADLIN   
18 ANTCZAK ILIANA30410km / K1MIEDZIANA GÓRAEKSTREMALNI DECARUNOK 
19 ANTOS MARIOLA64010km / K2KIELCE  
20  ARABASZ ANETA 24510km / K2WOLA KOPCOWAOK 
21  ARTUR JARMOŁOWICZ 20910km / M2KIELCEJARMOŁOWICZ TEAMOK 
22  AVAGYAN EDUARD 12110km / M2GNOJNOOK 
23  BAĆ ROBERT  10km / M2BILCZALEPSZYKLUB.COM   
24  BADZIŃSKA MAGDALENA 36910km / K1ZAGNAŃSKZAGNAŃSK BIEGAOK 
25  BADZIŃSKI MACIEJ 37010km / M2ZAGNAŃSKZAGNAŃSK BIEGAOK 
26  BALCERAK MARIUSZ 54910km / M2SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAWTÓRPOL TRIATHLONOK 
27  BALIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 28310km / K2RUDA MALENIECKABALAX TEAMOK 
28  BALIŃSKA KINGA 30510km / K1SZKUCINBALAX TEAMOK 
29  BALIŃSKA MARIA 28410km / K1SZKUCINBALAX TEAMOK 
30  BALIŃSKI WOJCIECH 30610km / M2RUDA MALENIECKABALAX TEAMOK 
31  BANASIK HUBERT 45610km / M1BILCZAAMATOROK  
32  BANASIK PAWEŁ 19410km / M3RADOMENDUHUB.COMOK 
33  BANAŚ KAMIL 39510km / M1KIELCEEGISOK 
34  BANDROWSKI ŁUKASZ  10km / M1KIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ   
35 BANDROWSKI ŁUKASZ62410km / M1KIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ  
36  BARABASZ OLA 36010km / K1KIELCEOK 
37  BARABASZ PIOTR 36110km / M2KIELCEOK 
38  BARAN MARCIN  10km / M1KIELCEBIKEFACTORY KIELCE   
39  BARAN MARCIN 63510km / M1KIELCEBIKEFACTORY KIELCE  
40  BARAN PAWEŁ 34710km / M2DALESZYCEOK 
41  BARCHAN SYLWIA 42710km / K1KIELCEOK 
42  BARUCHA ROBERT 2810km / M3KIELCEOK 
43  BARWINEK MAGDALENA  10km / K1CHĘCINY42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA   
44  BARWINEK ROBERT 47610km / M2KIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆOK 
45 BASIŃSKI KAMIL28510km / M1POZNAŃBRAKOK 
46  BAZAK ANDRZEJ 20810km / M2KIELCEOK 
47 BĄK ANNA24610km / K1BRZEGIOK 
48  BĄK BEATA 22310km / K2TUMLIN WYKIEŃOK12:01:00 
49  BĄK MARCIN 22410km / M2MIEDZIANA GÓRAOK  
50  BEDNARCZYK SZYMON  10km / M2KIELCE   
51  BEDNARSKA JOANNA 40610km / K2KIELCEBIEGAM ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆOK 
52  BEDNARSKI ALBERT 47710km / M1KIELCESADY BIEGAJĄOK 
53  BEDNARSKI GRZEGORZ 64110km / M2KIELCE  
54  BEDNARSKI MICHAŁ 14610km / M1KIELCEBIEGAM, ABY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆOK 
55  BERA ANNA 20110km / K2KIELCEMETBUD KIELCEOK 
56  BĘBACZ RAFAŁ 28610km / M2OBLĘGOREKBBLSTRAWCZYNOK 
57  BĘBEN JACEK 2910km / M1KIELCEOK 
58  BIAŁOGOŃSKI ARTUR 3010km / M1WOLA JACHOWAOK 
59  BIAŁUCH BARTŁOMIEJ 22510km / M1KIELCEOK 
60  BIEDNY PIOTR 50810km / M1MARCINKÓWOK 
61  BIELACHA MACIEJ 41910km / M1MIEDZIANA GÓRAMECHANIK I PRZYJACIELEOK 
62 BIELECKA SANDRA51310km / K1URZĘDÓWOK 
63  BIELECKI PAWEŁ 12210km / M2JĘDRZEJÓWOK  
64  BIENIEK TOMASZ  10km / M2JĘDRZEJÓWBIEGAM DLA SIEBIE   
65  BISKUP MICHAŁ 210km / M3KIELCE  
66 BISKUPOWSKI TOMASZ61610km / M1SAKÓWAZS UJK KIELCE  
67  BŁASZCZYK DAWID 55010km / M1KIELCEOK 
68  BŁASZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 41810km / M2KIELCEOK 
69  BOBROWSKI MACIEJ  10km / M2KIELCE   
70  BOCHENEK JANUSZ 22110km / M3KIELCEWKURW_TEAMOK 
71  BOCHENEK KRZYSZTOF  10km / M2KIELCEPZU SPORT TEAM   
72  BOCHENEK WOJCIECH 18710km / M1WROCŁAWHUNGRY ALWAYSOK 
73  BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ 44610km / M2KIELCEOK 
74  BOROŃ MICHAŁ 3110km / M2KIELCETRI SCYZORY CKOK 
75  BOROWIEC BARTLOMIEJ  10km / M2DYMINY   
76 BOROWIEC DAMIAN36410km / M1PIERZCHNICAMETBUD KIELCEOK 
77  BOROWIEC RENATA 62610km / K2DYMINYBABKI W BIEGU  
78  BORYCKI ŁUKASZ 24710km / M1KIELCEBIEGAJĄCE WŁÓCZYKIJEOK 
79 BOŚ ALEKSANDRA14710km / K1KIELCEGRAF REKLAMYOK  
80  BOŚ BERNARD 3210km / M2KIELCEGRAF REKLAMYOK 
81  BOTKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA 3310km / K2PIASECZNA GÓRKAWKURW_TEAM / BIEGAM ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆOK 
82  BOTKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW 3410km / M2PIASECZNA GÓRKAWKURW_TEAM / BIEGAM ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆOK 
83  BROJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 49910km / M3KIELCENIEZRZESZONYOK 
84  BRZEZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 40710km / M2SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNABIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆOK 
85  BRZEZIŃSKI PIOTR 56810km / M1SZCZECINOK 
86  BRZÓSKA HENRYK  10km / M3KIELCETS AKWEDUKT KIELCE   
87  BRZÓSKA RENATA  10km / K2KIELCETS AKWEDUKT KIELCE   
88  BUBICZ KRZYSZTOF 3510km / M2ŚWIDNIKWKURW_TEAM / BIEGAM ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆOK 
89  BUGARA MONIKA  10km / K1KIELCE   
90  BUJAK SZYMON 3610km / M2KIELCEOK 
91  BUJNOWSKI RAFAŁ 64610km / M2MIEDZIANA GÓRA  
92  BURAS MICHAŁ  10km / M2KIELCE   
93 BURAS MICHAŁ56910km / M2SŁOPIEC SZLACHECKISALCLAN-TEAMOK 
94  CAPAŁA MICHAŁ 30710km / M2STARACHOWICEJUVENTA KOBEX STARACHOWICEOK 
95  CEBULA ŁUKASZ 3710km / M1KIELCEOK 
96  CEDZYŃSKI JAN 23510km / M3GÓRNOBBMOK 
97  CHABA TOMASZ  10km / M1ZAGNANSK   
98  CHABOWSKA KATARZYNA 3810km / K2WOLA KOPCOWASTOWARZYSZENIE SKRZYDLACI DZIECIOMOK 
99  CHABOWSKI MICHAŁ 3910km / M2WOLA KOPCOWACHABUSIEOK 
100  CHŁĄD KAROLINA 58410km / K1MORAWICAOK 
101  CHODUN PAWEŁ 20210km / M3KIELCEOK 
102  CHOLEWA MAGDALENA 58510km / K1KIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆOK 
103  CHYB AGATA  10km / K2KIELCEBIEGAM Z AGATĄ   
104  CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ 4010km / M1KIELCEAZS UJK KIELCEOK  
105  CIEŚLIK JACEK 39610km / M2KIELCEMC^2OK 
106  CIOŁCZYK JACEK 53810km / M1KIELCETEEDY BEARS KIELCEOK 
107  CISOWSKA BARBARA 32210km / K1KIELCEEKSTREMALNI DECARUNOK 
108  CZAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ  10km / M2KIELCE   
109  CZAPLA MONIKA 28710km / K1PACANÓWBABKI W BIEGUOK 
110  CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ 30810km / M2ŁÓDŹOK 
111  CZARNECKI PRZEMYSŁAW 4110km / M2CHMIELNIKRUN TEAM CHMIELNIKOK 
112  CZECH KAMIL 24810km / M1KIELCE3ECH EDUKACJAOK 
113  CZECH WERONIKA 50910km / K1KIELCEDRUŻYNA BOGDANA WENTYOK 
114  CZECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 18810km / M2KIELCEOK 
115  CZERWIŃSKI ROBERT 45110km / M2KIELCEOK 
116  CZERWIŃSKI TOMASZ 22610km / M2ŁASKOK 
117  CZUPRYŃSKI MARCIN 1210km / M1ŁOPUSZNOŁOPUSZNO ACTIVE TEAMOK 
118 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY4210km / M3 OK  
119  ĆWIEK PAWEŁ  10km / M1KIELCEŁAZIOR TEAM   
120  ĆWIELUCH KAZIMIERZ 38610km / M3SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNASTOWARZYSZENIE GLADIATOROK