Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 1260
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 1065
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
  ADAMEK MARTA 54310 / K20LEGNICAOK 
  ADAMIAK JAKUB 60610 / M30WROCŁAWLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
  ADAMIAK MARTA 88910 / K30ZŁOTY STOKABY DO METY!OK 
 ADAMIEC GRZEGORZ96410 / M30ZOOOK 
  ADAMOWSKA AGNIESZKA  10 / K40WROCŁAW  
  ADAMSKI KRZYSZTOF 34810 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  ADASZEK MARCIN  10 / M30ZŁOTORYJAWROCLAW MARATHON TEAM  
AGNIESZKA BIENERT 40410 / K40WROCŁAWOK 
  AGNIESZKA DASZYŃSKA 60510 / K30ANDRYCHÓWOK 
  AKUTKO SEBASTIAN  10 / M40WROCŁAW  
  ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW 94110 / M40KRAKÓWOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY103710 / K30 OK 
  ANDREJCZUK MAREK 81710 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  ANDRZEJCZAK RAFAŁ 39510 / M40KOBIERZYCEOK 
  ANDRZEJEWSKA-TYLMAN RENATA 49010 / K50WROCŁAWOK 
  ANETA KRASICKA 50410 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  ANTONIAK JOANNA  10 / K20WROCŁAW  
  ANTONOWICZ PAULA 46910 / K20WROCŁAWEKIPA BAJONAOK 
  ARMUŁA TOMASZ 35510 / M30WYSOKA-WROCŁAWOK 
  BABIK KRZYSZTOF 1310 / M20ŹRÓDŁAOK 
  BABSKI TADEUSZ 86410 / M60JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEOK 
  BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA 40010 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BAJAK MAŁGORZATA 17110 / K40KRAKÓWOK 
  BAJDA JUSTYNA 19910 / K30STARA KAMIENICAIGBOK 
  BAJER GRZEGORZ 1110 / M30OLEŚNICAOK 
  BAJON ŁUKASZ 12310 / M20STRZEGOMOK 
  BAJURA SARA 15410 / K20BIERUŃOK 
  BAKALARCZYK TOMASZ 21810 / M40SIECHNICEOK 
  BALALI SHAYAN 60310 / M20WROCLAWSELECTOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10 / M20 KUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIA  
  BANASZCZAK DAGMARA 57510 / K20JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
  BANDURA ROBERT 65310 / M30WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMOK 
  BAR EWELINA  10 / K30WROCŁAW  
  BARAN EWA 77110 / K40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMOK 
 BARAN MARIUSZ30710 / M30SYCÓWUSP TEAMOK 
  BARANOWSKI ROBERT  10 / M40WROCŁA  
  BARTKOWIAK HANNA 46210 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BARTKOWIAK MARTA 12110 / K20WROCŁAWOK 
  BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ 22910 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  BARTNICKA ANNA 5610 / K40WROCŁAWCOMBAT MAMAOK 
  BARTOSIEWICZ JAKUB 19310 / M20BIAŁAOK 
  BARTOSZEWSKA JUSTYNA  10 / K20KOSTOMŁOTY  
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY30310 / M20 KARMAZYNOWY DYNKSIARZOK 
 BARYLSKI DARIUSZ34310 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BARYSKI MACIEJ 10010 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
 BASAŁYGO WOJCIECH90810 / M50WROCŁAWB. FAMILYOK 
  BASAŁYGO WOJCIECH  10 / M50WROCŁAWB. FAMILY  
 BASAŁYGO ZUZANNA90710 / K20WROCŁAWB. FAMILYOK 
  BASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA 16310 / K50BRZEGRUNNING TEAM BRZEGOK 
  BASZCZYSZYN ARTUR 70610 / M30KUDOWA ZDRÓJKUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIAOK 
  BAWIEC KATARZYNA 8110 / K30WAŁBRZYCHOK 
 BĄDKOWSKI HUBERT92910 / M30JEDLINA ZDRÓJOK 
  BEDNARCZUK PAULINA 97610 / K20OŁAWAOK 
  BEDNARSKI WOJCIECH 57110 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  BEKER KATARZYNA 11310 / K20WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BELA BEATA 70310 / K40WROCŁAWOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY77610 / K20 OK 
 BIAŁA MAJA 10 / K30WROCŁAW  
  BIAŁOBŁOCKA ALICJA 58010 / K30WROCLAWOK 
  BIAŁONOGA MICHAŁ 94910 / M30WROCŁAWWÓDŹITSUOK 
  BIAZIK ANETA 6110 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BIAZIK MARIUSZ 14110 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BIELAK PAULINA 62310 / K20WROCŁAWOK 
  BIELAWSKI RAFAŁ 80210 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  BIERNACKA BEATA 102710 / K30OPOLEOK 
  BIERNACKA GABRIELA  10 / K40WROCŁAW  
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY64510 / M30 OK 
  BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ 47810 / M30ŚWIDNICAAKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA  10 / K30WROCŁAWNIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW  
  BŁĘDOWSKI MICHAŁ 81310 / M20WROCŁAWMATNER RUNNING TEAMOK 
  BOĆKO EWA 58610 / K30TRZEBNICAWATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWAOK 
  BOĆKO KRZYSZTOF 58710 / M30TRZEBNICAWATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWAOK 
  BOGDAŁ ŻANETA 30210 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BOGUSZEWICZ IWONA 13810 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BOGUSZEWICZ SEBASTIAN 10110 / M30WROCŁAW🏃🏃🏃OK 
  BONCZAROWSKI SEBASTIAN 56110 / M30TRZEBNICAGLADIUS TRZEBNICAOK 
  BOREK MATEUSZ 91310 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  BOROŃ AGNIESZKA 69310 / K40BOGUSZÓW-GORCESRTG WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BOROWIAK MARCIN 92810 / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICEOK 
  BORUTA EMILIA 8310 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY54610 / K30 OK 
  BRAŃCZYK EWA 63210 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BRETYN DAGMARA 77310 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BREWKA EMILIA 67110 / K20WROCŁAWNACHMIELENIOK 
  BROŻEK MIECZYSŁAW 94310 / M40JELENIA GÓRAOK 
  BRUDNIK ANASTAZJA 29710 / K20WROCŁAWOK 
  BRYCZKOWSKA MONIKA 43610 / K40KIEŁCZÓWVOLVOOK 
  BRYNIARSKI CYRYL 4010 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  BRZOZOWSKA KINGA 7410 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ 3410 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
 BUBIS ŁUKASZ17010 / M30WROCŁAWDOZAMEL - SOLIDARNOŚĆOK 
  BUCHWALD MICHAŁ  10 / M20WROCŁAWEACTIVE  
  BUCKA-OLESZKO MAGDALENA 38910 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BUCZAK ŁUKASZ 103010 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BUCZAK PIOTR 16610 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BUCZYŃSKA DAGMARA 18110 / K40DOBROSZYCEOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10 / K30   
  BUDZEŃ CEZARY 13510 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BUJAK ŁUKASZ 6310 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BUKŁAHA KAMIL  10 / M20WROCŁAWBRAK  
  BUŁKOWSKA JOANNA 46710 / K40BRZEGOK 
  BURDYL SANDRA 14010 / K20NOWOGRODZIECOK 
  BURDZY KATARZYNA  10 / K20WROCŁAW  
  BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF  10 / M20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENI  
  BUSS JAKUB 87310 / M40KUDOWA-ZDRÓJKUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIAOK 
 BYLICA INEZ25810 / K20SMOLECOK 
 CAL BARTOSZ90310 / M30PIESZYCEOK 
  CEBULSKA AGNIESZKA  10 / K20WROCŁAW  
  CEKIERA AGNIESZKA 23710 / K30WROCŁAWPEŁZNĄCE FOKIOK 
  CEKIERA BARTOSZ 26210 / M30WROCŁAWPEŁZNĄCE FOKIOK 
 CERANOWSKI RADOSŁAW51310 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
 CHARCIAREK MARCIN90010 / M40OŁAWASTEFAN TEAMOK 
  CHARYTONOWICZ ALEKSANDRA 57410 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  CHARYTONOWICZ JANUSZ 101810 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN 14810 / M30WROCŁAWDOBRY-TRENER.PLOK 
  CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN 810 / M30WROCŁAWDOBRY-TRENER.PLOK 
  CHMIELEWSKI DAWID 50610 / M20TRZEBNICAOK 
  CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN 61210 / M40ŚCINAWABIEGAM BEZ SPINYOK 
  CHMIELEWSKI RAFAŁ  10 / M30OLEŚNICAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA  
  CHMIELOWSKA KAROLINA  10 / K20ZABKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE  
  CHMIELOWSKA KATARZYNA  10 / K20ZĄBKOWICE ŚLASKIE  
  CHODAKOWSKA MARZENA  10 / K20BUKOWSKO  
  CHODOROWSKA MARCELINA 60210 / K20WROCŁAWPRO-RUNOK 
  CHODUBSKA KATARZYNA 17710 / K30WROCLAWOK 
  CHOIŃSKI JAROSŁAW 95010 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  CHOJNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW 66910 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  CHOLEWA ADRIAN  10 / M20TWARDOGÓRA  
  CHOLEWA JOANNA 45710 / K20WROCŁAWOK 
  CHOTEAU JIMMY 103310 / M20WROCLAWMACOPHARMAOK 
  CHRYPLEWICZ ANITA 25010 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  CHUDECKI PRZEMYSŁAW 58410 / M20JELENIA GÓRAZORKA JELONKI RUNNING TEAMOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY52410 / K40 OK 
  CHWASTYK PIOTR 79610 / M20PIOTROWICEBBKTSOK 
  CIAPAŁA ALEKSANDRA 78310 / K20WROCŁAWOK 
 CICHOŃ JULIA12510 / K20BIESTRZYKÓWOK 
  CICHOSZ TOMASZ  10 / M30WROCŁAW  
 CIEMNY KAMIL 10 / M30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAW  
  CIEPŁY KAMIL 1510 / M20WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAW / KOSYNIERZY WROCŁAWOK 
  CIEŚLA MAGDALENA 20510 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ ANETA  10 / K30WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAM  
  CIEŚLAK IDA 39310 / K20ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
  CIEŚLAK MATEUSZ  10 / M30WROCŁAWBRT WROCŁAW  
  CIEŚLIK DAMIAN 51910 / M30BEŁCHATÓWOK 
  CIMIRSKA ANNA 105010 / K20WROCŁAW-OK 
  CINSKA BARBARA 20610 / K30WROCLAWBIEGAM BEZ POWODUOK 
  CONRAD MAXIMILIAN 75410 / M20WROCLAWOK 
  CUBER-GAIK PATRYCJA 37410 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  CWYNAR PRZEMYSŁAW 61510 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  CZAJKA DOMINIK 63710 / M30OŁAWABOBIK TEAMOK 
  CZARNECKI DAWID 507410 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  CZARNOŁĘSKI ADAM 76510 / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CZARNOTA MICHAŁ 35710 / M30KIEŁCZÓWUSP TEAMOK 
  CZARNY PAWEŁ 39910 / M40WROCŁAWHARPAGAN ZIELONA GÓRAOK 
  CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ  10 / M30WROCŁAW  
 CZESECH CHRISTIAN524810 / M40ULC MODLING  
  ĆWIĄKAŁA JULIA 31410 / K20JELENIA GÓRAOK 
  ĆWIK JOANNA  10 / K20KĘPNOFAUSTIANKA