Formularz systemu Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 41
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Klasyfikacje
  ANDRZEJEWICZ ŁUKASZ 21PRO / PM1WARSAWWARSAW MASTERS TEAM- 
 BIELECKI JAKUB39 WARSZAWANEON TEAM 
  BISTRON ALAN 32PRO / PM1PŁOŃSKNIEZRZESZONY PŁOŃSK- 
  BŁONOWSKI ADAM 2PRO / PM1LEGIONOWO- 
  CHLAŚCIAK MAGDALENA 3FUN / FK1WARSZAWA- 
  CHLAŚCIAK PIOTR 4FUN / FM1WARSZAWA- 
  CIEPLAK ALEKSANDRA 33PRO / PK1WARKAUKS OLIMPIC WARKA- 
  ENGELMAYER ANDRZEJ 23PRO / PM2USTANÓWWARSAW MASTERS TEAM- 
  GABLER ADAM 14PRO / PM1WARKA- 
 GAŁĄZKA KATARZYNA36SPR / SK1GARWOLINGARW 
  GUJSKI MARCIN 19FUN / FM1MIŃSK MAZOWIECKITRIPAKA- 
  JANOWSKI BOGDAN 9FUN / FM2WARSZAWA- 
  JASTRZEBSKI ROBERT 34PRO / PM2WARKA- 
 KARGOL MICHAŁ31SPR / SM1GARWOLINUKS DELFINGARW 
  KASPRZAK KRZYSZTOF 37SPR / SM1WARKAUKS SKALAR GÓRA KALWARIA- 
  KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA 10FUN / FK1LUBLINTRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM- 
  KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ 7PRO / PM1WARSZAWAVEGEREGGAEMUFFIN- 
  KRAMER RAFAŁ 12FUN / FM2RADOMBIEGIEM RADOM- 
  KRYSIAK BARTOSZ 25SPR / SM1WARSZAWATRIWAWA- 
  KRYSIAK JAKUB 17FUN / FM1WARSZAWATRIWAWA / NIKE+ RUN CLUB- 
  KRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF 24FUN / FM2WARSZAWATRIWAWA- 
  LEWANDOWSKI JACEK 35PRO / PM1WARSZAWA- 
  MALEC JAROSŁAW 5001FUN / FM2JASTRZĘBIEKUŹNIA TRIATHLONU- 
 MALEC JAROSŁAW1FUN / FM2JASTRZĘBIEKUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 
 MALEC PRZEMYSŁAW5FUN / FM1PIASECZNO- 
  MAZUREK MARCIN 8PRO / PM1LUBLINTRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM- 
  MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM 22PRO / PM2WARSZAWAWARSAW MASTERS TEAM- 
 PACHOCKI BARTOSZ28SPR / SM1GRÓJECKLUB PŁYWACKI SIG NOVUM- 
  RĄPAŁA LESZEK 29PRO / PM2MAGDALENKAWARSAW MASTERS TEAM- 
  RĄPAŁA TOMASZ 30PRO / PM1MAGDALENKAUKS GOS RASZYN- 
  ROSLANIEC ROBERT 20PRO / PM2WARSZAWAWARSAW MASTERS TEAM- 
 RUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA11PRO / PK1WARSZAWAPROFI TEAM- 
  SKIBA BEATA 16PRO / PK2GRÓJECTRI SIGNOVUM- 
 SOBIERAŃSKI MACIEJ27SPR / SM1GRÓJECKLUB PŁYWACKI SIG NOVUM- 
  STRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA 18FUN / FK1MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIMIŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA- 
  SZULIM MACIEJ 6PRO / PM1SULEJOWEKKK CYKLON- 
  WICIŃSKI WOJCIECH 15PRO / PM2GRÓJEC- 
  ZINKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ 40PRO / PM2GARWOLINGARW 
 ŻOŁNOWSKA MAGDALENA38 STARA IWICZNAKUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 
 ŻÓŁTOWSKI DANIEL13PRO / PM2GRÓJECWARSAW MASTERS TEAM- 
 ŻÓŁTOWSKI RAFAŁ26SPR / SM1GRÓJECG-8 BIELANY-