Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Kontrolna Trzydziestka
Wrocław, 05 sierpnia 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 186
Odebrało numery: 114

Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Odebrał
numer
1  AKUTKO SEBASTIAN 1OPEN / M40WROCŁAW  
2  BANASZEWSKI ADAM 2OPEN / M40OLEŚNICA#SOBASTEAM 
3  BARAN EWA 3OPEN / K40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 
4  BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA 4OPEN / K20WROCŁAWBACKRUNNERS WROCŁAW  
5  BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ 5OPEN / M20LEGNICAJANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA 
6  BARTMANSKA MIRKA 6OPEN / K40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEGAZ MUSZTARDOWY  
7  BERDOWSKA IZABELA 7OPEN / K50WROCŁAW  
8  BĘDZIŃSKA OLGA 8OPEN / K30WROCŁAW 
9  BIAŁOBŁOCKA ALICJA 9OPEN / K30WROCLAW  
10  BIŁOZUR MACIEJ 10OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
11  BIZIEL MICHAŁ 11OPEN / M40SMOLECTMTEAM 
12  BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ 12OPEN / M40WROCŁAWRUNNING ACADEMY 
13  BRZEŹNIAKIEWICZ TOMASZ 13OPEN / M40WROCŁAWMUCHOBRONX 
14  CAR ROKSANA 14OPEN / K30WROCŁAW  
15  CHOCIAJ BARTOSZ 15OPEN / M30WROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERS 
16  CHODORSKI PIOTR 16OPEN / M40WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW  
17  CHORZĘPA MARCIN 17OPEN / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICE  
18  CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF 18OPEN / M50WROCŁAWŚLĘZAK TEAM 
19  CZAJA MACIEJ 21OPEN / M40WROCŁAWMINICLASSIC.PL 
20  CZAJA MAŁGORZATA 22OPEN / K40WROCŁAWMINICLASSIC.PL 
21  CZECH DOROTA 23OPEN / K40WROCŁAWPRO-RUN 
22  CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ 24OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
23  CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ 25OPEN / M30OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 
24  DEJA DARIUSZ 26OPEN / M40GRODKÓW  
25  DŁUGOŁĘCKI KONRAD 27OPEN / M40ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA  
26  DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ 28OPEN / M50WROCŁAW 
27  DREWNICKA-OGRODNIIK JOANNA 29OPEN / K50WROCŁAW-PRZEMIŁÓWDENIVITI 
28  DROZD JUSTYNA 30OPEN / K20KOTOWICE  
29  DYLUŚ KAMIL 31OPEN / M30WROCŁAW  
30  GADZIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ 32OPEN / M50WROCŁAW 
31  GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL 33OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
32  GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA 34OPEN / K40WROCŁAWA JA TAK SOBIE BIEGAM 
33  GARNCARZ PAWEŁ 35OPEN / M40WROCŁAW  
34  GAWRYŁOW MAREK 36OPEN / M40WROCŁAW 
35  GDANIEC JAKUB 37OPEN / M30WROCŁAWGOGGLE PAE TEAM / CUBU ARCHITEKCI 
36 GIL ZYGMUNT38OPEN / M60WROCŁAW 
37  GŁOWACKI RAFAŁ 39OPEN / M20TORUŃ  
38  GŁOWACKI TOMASZ 40OPEN / M40SIECHNICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP  
39  GORCZYŃSKI FILIP 41OPEN / M40WROCŁAWŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 
40  GROCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ 42OPEN / M30WROCŁAW  
41  GRONOSTAJ GRZEGORZ 43OPEN / M40WROCŁAWOPERA SOFTWARE #WROCŁAWSKIEITEN 
42  GROŃSKI ROBERT 44OPEN / M40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 
43  GUGUŁ MACIEJ 45OPEN / M30WROCŁAW  
44  GUZIKOWSKA BARBARA 46OPEN / K20WROCLAW 
45  HARASIM SZYMON 47OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
46  HARBUZ MACIEJ 48OPEN / M30WROCŁAWX-CODING IT STUDIO 
47  HERMAN MICHAŁ 49OPEN / M30GROBLICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP  
48  HOHENDORF KLAUDIA 50OPEN / K20WROCŁAWYA JA TAK SOBIE BIEGAM  
49  HORBACZ KRYSTIAN 51OPEN / M30LIGOTA PIĘKNA 
50  HOTAŁA ANNA 52OPEN / K30WROCŁAW 
51  HOTAŁA PIOTR 53OPEN / M30WROCŁAWHAKUNA MATATA :) 
52  IAKOVLEV DMITRY 54OPEN / M40WROCLAWS10.RUN 
53  JAKOBSZE WOJCIECH 55OPEN / M40MARCINKOWICE  
54 JANICKI WOJCIECH187OPEN / M40WROCŁAW 
55  JANOTA MICHAŁ 56OPEN / M40OŁAWAADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP  
56  JARCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ 57OPEN / M50BRZEG DOLNY 
57  JARCZYŃSKA ADRIANA 58OPEN / K30WROCŁAWAXIOM RUNNING TEAM  
58  JARLACZYK MICHAŁ 59OPEN / M30BERLIN  
59  JENDA MAREK 60OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
60  JĘDRZEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW 61OPEN / M50WROCŁAWPARKRUN WROCŁAW 
61  JĘDRZEJUK MAREK 62OPEN / M30WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 
62  JUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERT 63OPEN / M20WROCŁAWADRIAN DANILEWICZ TEAM  
63  KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ 64OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
64  KARGOL PIOTR 65OPEN / M40OLEŚNICAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA 
65  KARGUL MICHAŁ 66OPEN / M30WROCLAW 
66  KASINA WOJCIECH 67OPEN / M20BRZEG DOLNY  
67  KICH MAREK 68OPEN / M30WROCŁAWX-CODING IT STUDIO 
68  KIŃCZYK TOMASZ 69OPEN / M30OŁAWAOŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 
69  KMITA ROBERT 70OPEN / M40WROCŁAWZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 
70  KOCZAN HENRYK 71OPEN / M50WROCŁAW 
71  KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ 72OPEN / M50WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 
72  KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ 73OPEN / M40WROCŁAW 
73  KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ 74OPEN / M30WROCŁAW  
74  KOPACKA EDYTA 75OPEN / K30WROCŁAW  
75 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY76OPEN / K30 WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 
76  KORALEWSKI JANUSZ 77OPEN / M60WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 
77  KOSEL SZCZEPAN 78OPEN / M30WROCŁAWKURACJUSZE 
78  KOSZULIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA 79OPEN / K50WROCŁAW 
79  KOSZYKOWSKA ELŻBIETA 80OPEN / K60OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE  
80  KOZINA GRZEGORZ 81OPEN / M30RADKÓW  
81  KOŹBIELSKI SZYMON 82OPEN / M30WROCŁAW3M RUNNING TEAM 
82  KOŻUSZEK JACEK 83OPEN / M50WROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERS 
83  KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF 84OPEN / M40SZEWCE 
84  KRZYSZTOFIK PIOTR 85OPEN / M40MALINCROSSFIT ETERNIA 
85  KUBICKI LUKAS 87OPEN / M30WROCŁAWXNXX  
86  KUCIA WOJCIECH 88OPEN / M30BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKAAIRPORT WROCŁAW TEAM  
87  KUCZKOWSKA ANETA 89OPEN / K30WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW 
88  KUCZKOWSKI STANISŁAW 90OPEN / M60WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW 
89  KULIŚ JAROSŁAW 91OPEN / M20WROCŁAWJANUSZSPORTS  
90  KUSZ MACIEJ 92OPEN / M20WROCŁAW 
91  LACHOWICZ MARTA 93OPEN / K30WROCLAWNIGHT RUNNERS WROCLAW  
92  LANDWÓJTOWICZ SEBASTIAN 94OPEN / M40MIŁOSZYCEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE  
93  LEWANDOWSKI TADEUSZ 95OPEN / M60WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW 
94  LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH 96OPEN / M40WROCŁAWFUDO SHIN AIKI DOJO 
95  LEWICKI ŁUKASZ 97OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
96  LIPIŃSKI DAWID 98OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
97  LUBICKA MAGDALENA 99OPEN / K30WROCŁAW 
98  ŁĄK TOMASZ 100OPEN / M40WROCŁAW  
99  MAĆKOWIAK PAWEŁ 101OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
100  MAĆKOWSKI MARCIN 102OPEN / M20SŁAWA  
101 MALIGA KATARZYNA103OPEN / K40WROCŁAW 
102  MASTALERZ MATEUSZ 104OPEN / M20KATOWICE 
103  MATUSZEK KAMIL 105OPEN / M20KĄTY OPOLSKIEJANUSZSPORTS 
104  MICHALIK TOMASZ 106OPEN / M40WROCŁAW 
105  MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR 107OPEN / M30MIRKÓW140MINUT.PL  
106  MOMOT PIOTR 108OPEN / M30WROCŁAWTRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 
107  MOSIEWICZ JACEK 109OPEN / M40WROCŁAWTATOBIEGA 
108  MROCZKOWSKI KAROL 110OPEN / M20WROCŁAW#DASHRADE TEAM  
109  MYŚLICKA-PIWKO MARTA 111OPEN / K40WROCŁAW  
110  NIEBUDEK MATEUSZ 112OPEN / M30WROCŁAW 
111  NIEDZIELA WALDEMAR 113OPEN / M40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAM  
112  NIEPOKÓJ PATRYK 114OPEN / M30WROCŁAWINCOMGROUP TEAM 
113  NOWAK ŁUKASZ 115OPEN / M30WROCŁAWNOA 
114  NOWAK SYLWESTER 116OPEN / M60WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAM