Formularz systemu Datasport

FUN z EASYRUN 24NONSTOP!
Racibórz, 22 września 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 157
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 122
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  ADAMCZYK BOHDAN  OPEN / PSZÓWK.S M.E.T.AOK 
2  ANDRUCHOWICZ SZYMON  OPEN / PIETROWICEEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
3  ANIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / GŁOGÓWEK  
4  AUGUSCIK PAWEŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERS  
5 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  OK 
6 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  OK 
7 BIAŁOBRZESKA MAŁGORZATA OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
8  BIELAŃSKA BEATA  OPEN / KATOWICE  
9  BIELIŃSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZDIABLO TEAM  
10  BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / RACIBÓRZ  
11  BRAUNER WOJCIECH  OPEN / WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIOK 
12 BULENDA GRZEGORZ OPEN / RACIBÓRZBBL RACIBÓRZOK 
13  BULENDA KRYSTYNA  OPEN / LIGOTA KSIĄŻĘCAOK 
14  BULENDA WIKTORIA  OPEN / LIGOTA KSIĄŻĘCAOK 
15  CIEMIENGA EDYTA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
16  CYRAN ADAM  OPEN / RADLIN-RADLINIOKI W BIEGUOK 
17  CZEKAŁA KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / KROWIARKIEKO-OKNA RUNNERSOK 
18 CZERNICKA HANNA OPEN / ZWONOWICEYNO ULTRA  
19  CZERNICKA MADZIA  OPEN / ZWONOWICEYNO ULTRA  
20 CZERNICKI JAKUB OPEN / ZWONOWICEYNO ULTRA  
21  CZOGAŁA PAWEŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
22  ĆWIK TOMASZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZBIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PLOK 
23  DANCEWICZ TOMASZ  OPEN / NĘDZAEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
24  DOSTOŁ DOMINIK  OPEN / ŁAZISKAKS M.E.T.A.OK 
25  DRASZCZYK IWETA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZBRAK  
26  DZIUŁKA VIOLETTA  OPEN / KUŹNIA RACIBORSKAOK 
27  FAJGER SEBASTIAN  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
28  FICEK HANNA  OPEN / JEJKOWICEOK 
29 FIEGEL SZYMON OPEN / RACIBORZTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI-TEAMOK 
30  FOJCIK ASIA  OPEN / RYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKOK 
31  FOJCIK KATARZYNA  OPEN / PSZÓWYNO ULTRAOK 
32 FURMAN DAWID OPEN / BŁAŻEJOWICEBIEGAM DLA MILUSIOK 
33  GAWENDA JÓZEF  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERSOK 
34 GŁÓWKA EMILIA OPEN / RACIBÓRZINSTAL-TECH TEAMOK 
35  GŁÓWKA EWA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
36 GŁÓWKA EWELINA OPEN / RACIBÓRZINSTAL-TECH TEAMOK 
37  GŁÓWKA MARCIN  OPEN / RACIBÓRZINSTAL-TECH TEAMOK 
38  GÓRSKI MARCIN  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
39  GROBORZ KINGA  OPEN / RYBNIK  
40 GZUK JOANNA  OPEN / RYBNIKACTIVE SILESIAOK 
41  HERUD MAGDALENA  OPEN / PIETROWICE WIELKIEEKO-OKNA RUNNERS  
42  HUCZEK KATARZYNA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
43  HUCZEK TOMASZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
44 HUCZEK WIKTOR OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ  
45 HUEBNER MARIA OPEN / KRAKÓWOK 
46 IWANICKA ALINA OPEN / KIETRZKS GRYFKIETRZOK 
47  JANIK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / BRANTOLKABRANTOLKAOK 
48  JASTRZĘBSKI RAFAŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
49  JÓZEFIAK RAFAŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERS  
50  KALBARCZYK ARKADIUSZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
51  KALICIAK TOMASZ  OPEN / RYBNIKEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
52  KANZI BERNHARD-THOMAS  OPEN / GAU-ODERNHEIMEASYRUN  
53  KIEPIELA DAWID  OPEN / JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ  
54  KLETA DAWID  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
55  KLINIK PAWEŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZBBL RACIBÓRZ/ RAFAKO S.A.OK 
56  KLONOWSKA MONIKA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZWAWRZINEK TEAMOK 
57  KLONOWSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
58  KOŃCZYŁO KATARZYNA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZBBL RACIBÓRZOK 
59  KOWALIK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / ZABRZEOK 
60 KRAKOWCZYK MARTA OPEN / WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIYNO ULTRAOK 
61  KREMER PIOTR  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUNOK 
62  KREMER TYMON  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
63  KRĘCISZ KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / RACIBÓRZRAFAKO S.A.OK 
64  KRĘCISZ ZBIGNIEW  OPEN / RACIBÓRZRACIBORSKA GRUPA OUTDOOROWAOK 
65  KRÓTKI JANINA  OPEN / ŁĘGEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
66  KRYBUS ARTUR  OPEN / RACIBORZEKO-OKNAOK 
67  KRZYŻEK JOLANTA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
68 KRZYŻEK WOJCIECH OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ  
69  KRZYŻEK WOJCIECH  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
70  KUDER MAREK  OPEN / WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIKS M.E.T.A.OK 
71  KULIGA EWA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
72  KULIGA MICHAŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ  
73  KURYŁO DOROTA  OPEN / RYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKOK 
74  KURYŁO ZENON  OPEN / RYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKOK 
75  KURYŁOWICZ HALINA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZBBL RACIBÓRZOK 
76  LARA MIROSŁAW  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
77  LENCZYK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
78  LENCZYK PAWEŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
79  LENK MIROSŁAW  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
80  LUBSZCZYK JUSTYNA  OPEN / ŻORYYNO ULTRAOK 
81  ŁOMNICKI DAWID  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
82  ŁUCZAK MATEUSZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
83  MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / RACIBÓRZ-OK 
84 MARCINIAK RADOSŁAW OPEN / RACIBÓRZ  
85  MARCYNIAK KATARZYNA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZWAWRZINEK TEAMOK 
86  MARONDEL KATARZYNA  OPEN / BYTOMSILESIA NORDIC TEAMOK 
87  MATIOSZEK PATRYK  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
88  MATUSZCZAK JAROSLAW  OPEN / RACIBÓRZANIMUSZ RACIBÓRZOK 
89  MICHALCZYK WOJCIECH  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
90  MIKA DAMIAN  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERSOK 
91  MIŁKOWSKI JACEK  OPEN / RYBNIKOK 
92  MIREK WALDEMAR  OPEN / KUŹNIA RACIBORSKAEASYRUNOK 
93  MOGILSKI MARCIN  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
94  MOLENDA DARIUSZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZBRAKOK 
95  MROZIK KAMIL  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
96  MUDRY MATEUSZ  OPEN / KIETRZ  
97  NOGA KRYSTIAN  OPEN / WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI  
98  NOWAK ADAM  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
99  NOWAK JAN  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
100  OLANISZYN ANNA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
101  OLANISZYN TOMASZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
102  OSTROWICZ JAKUB  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
103  OSZAJCA MARCIN  OPEN / CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY  
104  OSZEK KAROLINA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZWAWRZINEK TEAMOK 
105  PALETTA MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / PIETROWICE WIELKIEOK 
106  PALETTA NORBERT  OPEN / PIETROWICE WIELKIEOK 
107  PANCZUK BEATA  OPEN / RACIBORZOK 
108  PENDZICH EMILIA  OPEN / RACIBORZOK 
109  PENDZICH MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZSPEEDY GOSIACZEKOK 
110  PILSZAK KRYSTIAN  OPEN / RACIBÓRZTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI-TEAMOK 
111  PIWOWAR ALEKSANDRA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
112  PIWOWAR GRZEGORZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
113 POBORSKI DARIUSZ OPEN / JANKOWICEOK 
114  PODLAS-KOSTKA KATARZYNA  OPEN / EASY RUN RACIBÓRZOK 
115  POPIELA KRYSTIAN  OPEN / RACIBÓRZANIMUSZ RACIBÓRZ  
116  PRUSZAK LESZEK  OPEN / RACIBORZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
117 ROGALA MACIEJ OPEN / PSZÓWYNO ULTRAOK 
118  ROGALSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZ-  
119  ROSKOSZ ŁUKASZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZBZWBK RUNNERS TEAM  
120  RUMPEL KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / CZYŻOWICEKS M.E.T.A.OK 
121  SANDOMIERSKA ANITA  OPEN / RYBNIK.DECATHLON RYBNIK  
122  SBECZKA RAFAŁ  OPEN / TWORKÓWEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
123  SKIBA RYSZARD  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
124  SKORA ANDRZEJ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
125  SKOWRONEK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / RACIBÓRZ  
126 SOLICH MARTA OPEN / BEŁSZNICAEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ  
127  SOROKA KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
128  SPANDEL-PIWOWAR IZABELA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
129  STRASZEWSKI LESZEK  OPEN / CZYŻOWICEKS M.E.T.A.OK 
130  STROF MARCIN  OPEN / SYRYNIAEKO-OKNAOK 
131  SZUSTAK MONIKA  OPEN / CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
132  SZYMICZEK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERSOK 
133  SZYSZKO ROBERT  OPEN / GŁOGÓWEK-  
134  ŚMIETANA GRZEGORZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
135  ŚMIETANA MARIUSZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZTUPOT MAŁYCH STÓPEKOK 
136  TOMAN ANDRZEJ  OPEN / STANOWICELUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAOK 
137 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ OPEN / RACIBÓRZ-  
138  TWARDY DAWID  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
139  URBAŚ GRZEGORZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZ  
140  WALASZEK BOŻENA  OPEN / RUDNIKEASY RUN RACIBORZ/UKS RUDNIK  
141  WARCHOLIŃSKA ANNA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
142  WIERBICKI KRYSTIAN  OPEN / PSZÓWBRAK  
143  WIERZBICKI ARTUR  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
144  WILK MAREK  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
145  WIŚNIEWSKI JAROSŁAW  OPEN / PSZÓW  
146  WITEK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
147  WITOR KAMILLA  OPEN / ŻYTNAEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
148  WOLNIK JOLANTA  OPEN / LIGOTA KSIĄŻĘCAOK 
149  WOSKOWSKA MAGDALENA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZBBL RACIBÓRZ/ RAFAKO S.A.OK 
150 WOŹNICA ROBERT OPEN / BORUCINWKB META LUBLINIECOK 
151  WÓJCIK RAFAŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZOK 
152  WÓJTOWICZ ANDRZEJ  OPEN / KIETRZKS GRYF KIETRZOK 
153  ZAJONZ MARCIN  OPEN / LUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
154  ZIEMKIEWICZ JUSTYNA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ  
155  ZIEMKIEWICZ JUSTYNA  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK 
156  ZIEMKIEWICZ PAWEŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ  
157  ZIEMKIEWICZ PAWEŁ  OPEN / RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZOK