Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Bieg z Radością
Warszawa, 14 października 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 696
Odebrało numery: 533

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 497
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1 ABBAJOV AZIRZ6495km / M16  
2 ABIYER ALI 5km / M30WARSZAWAWARSZAWA   
3  AKSAMIT RAFAŁ 1715km / M30WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOK 
4 ALIYEV ELMIR 5km / M16WARSZAWATOWARZYSTWO MŁODYCH PRZYJACIÓŁ AZERBEJDŻANU   
5 ANAR ASGARLI 5km / M20WARSZAWATOWARZYSTWO MŁODYCH PRZYJACIÓŁ AZERBEJDŻANU   
6  ANDRZEJEWSKI SŁAWOMIR  10km / M40KARCZEWBIEGAJACY KELNER   
7  ANTOLAK IZABELA 2125km / K30WARSZAWAOK  
8  ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ 1245km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
9  ANUSIK ANDRZEJ 4125km / M60OTWOCKOK 
10  ANUSIK TATIANA 4115km / K20OTWOCKOK 
11  ARTYSZUK MIROSŁAW 2585km / M50WARSZAWAOK 
12 ASHTIAYEW RAMIL6765km /   
13 AYSAD ASKAREI 5km / M30WARSZAWAWARSZAWA   
14 BABEK ZEYNALOV 5km / M30WARSZAWATOWARZYSTWO MŁODYCH PRZYJACIÓŁ AZERBEJDŻANU   
15 BAGIRZADA FAHMIN 5km / M20WARSZAWATOWARZYSTWO MŁODYCH PRZYJACIÓŁ AZERBEJDŻANU   
16  BAJOREK JACEK  5km / M40WYSZKÓWIZBI KONSULTING   
17 BALICKI IGNACY1875km / M16WARSZAWALEW WAWERSKIOK 
18  BARCIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW 22010km / M50AUGUSTÓWKAOK 
19  BARSZCZEWSKA MARTA 2595km / K30WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOK 
20  BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF  10km / M40WARSZAWA   
21  BARTOSZEWSKA MALGORZATA 4810km / K40WARSZAWAOK 
22 BAYLAROV IBRAHIM6755km / M20  
23 BAYLAROV VALEH6775km / M30  
24  BEDNARSKA JOLANTA 855km / K30TARNOBRZEGOK 
25  BEDNARZAK TADEUSZ 52710km / M60SIEDLCEYULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCEOK 
26  BĘBENEK CZESŁAW 29010km / M60KNUROWIECOK 
27  BĘBEŃCA BŁAŻEJ 30410km / M30WARSZAWAWESOŁA PIASKOWAOK 
28  BIAŁCZAK GRZEGORZ  10km / M30WARSZAWA   
29  BIELECKA ALEKSANDRA 3875km / K30WIĄZOWNAPÓŁMARATON WIĄZOWSKIOK 
30  BIELECKI KRZYSZTOF 2935km / M40WARSAWPRORUNNING PROMOTIONOK 
31  BIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ 2545km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
32  BIEŃKOWSKI ADAM 35710km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
33 BIERNACKI PATRYK2705km / M20RADZYŃTEAM ZABIEGANEDNIOK 
34  BIERNACKI TOMASZ 34910km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
35  BILYI VITALII 4345km / M20WARSZAWATOWARZYSTWO MŁODYCH PRZYJACIÓŁ AZERBEJDŻANUOK  
36 BINYATOV BURYAD6445km / M20WARSZAWATOWARZYSTWO MŁODYCH PRZYJACIÓŁ AZERBEJDŻANU  
37  BOCHENEK JERZY 1505km / M60WARSZAWAAUTO-MEXOK 
38  BOCHEŃSKA KATARZYNA 4005km / K40WARSZAWASPORT IDOK 
39  BOGDAŃSKI BARTOSZ 53710km / M40WARSZAWAMDDP RUNNING TEAMOK 
40  BOLEK AGNIESZKA 7610km / K40WARSZAWAOK  
41  BOŁTROMIEJUK GRZEGORZ 2845km / M30WYSZKÓWOK 
42 BOŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA2345km / K30RYBIEOK 
43 BOŃKOWSKA ALICJA2455km / K16RYBIEOK 
44 BOŃKOWSKI LEON2445km / M16RYBIEOK 
45  BOŃKOWSKI PIOTR 2335km / M40RYBIESIESCIGAM.PLOK 
46 BORKOWSKA-FLEJSZMAN ANETA1115km / K30WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOK 
47  BRZEMIŃSKA EWELINA  5km / K20WARSZAWA   
48  BRZEZIŃSKA KAROLINA 3895km / K30JÓZEFÓWFC IMPERIUMOK 
49 BRZOZOWSKA ALEKSANDRA2915km / K20WARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWOK 
50  BUBEL ROBERT 1675km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
51  BUCEWKA MONIKA 3735km / K40WARSZAWAOK 
52  BUDEK JOANNA  10km / K40WARSZAWAROZPĘDZONA   
53  BUDNIAK WOJCIECH 4445km / M40WARSZAWAPKO BANK POLSKIOK 
54  BUDZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 1910km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
55 BUGALSKA MAŁGORZATA 5km / K40WARSZAWA   
56  BULASIŃSKA MARTA 26210km / K30WARSZAWAOK 
57 BUNYADOV BUNYAD 5km / M20WARSZAWATOWARZYSTWO MŁODYCH PRZYJACIÓŁ AZERBEJDŻANU   
58  BUSZTA ROBERT 56510km / M50WARSZAWA-OK 
59  CABAJ PAWEŁ 36810km / M40WARSZAWANATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNING TEAMOK 
60 CAŁKA RYSZARD 10km / M70WARSZAWABEZ KLUBU   
61 CAŁKA RYSZARD57310km / M70WARSZAWATKKF PIASKI WARSZAWA  
62 CHERNOMORETS OLEKSANDR52810km / M40CHARKOWOK 
63 CHILIMONIUK DIANA6715km / K16WARSZAWAFALENICA  
64 CHILIMONIUK KATARZYNA6725km / K40WARSZAWAFALENICA  
65 CHILIMONIUK PAWEŁ67010km / M40WARSZAWAFALENICA  
66  CHMIELEWKA BOŻENA 505km / K50WARSZAWAE.WEDELOK 
67  CHMIELEWSKI CEZARY  10km / M40WARSZAWAGO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM   
68 CHMIELEWSKI CEZARY63210km / M40WARSZAWAGO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM  
69  CHMIELEWSKA MAGDALENA 615km / K40JÓZEFÓWOK 
70  CHMIELEWSKI ROBERT 1315km / M50JÓZEFÓWTUKAN SALAD BAROK 
71 CHOJNOWSKI TOMASZ57210km / M30WARSZAWA  
72  CHOLEWIŃSKA JOANNA 1805km / K30WARSZAWARACEFIGHTEROK 
73  CHOROŚ SYLWIA  10km / K30WARSZAWA----------   
74  CHROBOT DANIEL 3945km / M20KIELCEWOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAMOK 
75  CHRUSTEK PIOTR  5km / M40WARSZAWA   
76 CHRZANOWSKI HUBERT895km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
77  CHRZANOWSKA KAROLINA 4295km / K30WARSZAWAOK 
78  CHUDECKI ANDRZEJ 4305km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
79  CHWEDCZUK ROBERT 3845km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
80  CHYLIŃSKA ELIZA  5km / K40OTWOCK   
81 CIECHANOWICZ RENATA6035km / K40WARSZAWA  
82 CISOWSKA ANNA6345km / K40WARSZAWATRIWAWA  
83  CISOWSKI ARTUR 53210km / M40WARSZAWATRIWAWAOK 
84  CYBULSKI MATEUSZ 10310km / M20EŁKOK  
85  CZACHOROWSKI PIOTR 21810km / M40WARSZAWATRIWAWAOK 
86  CZAJKOWSKA JOANNA 32010km / K30PERLEJEWOTEAM RUN PEŁCHOK 
87  CZERSKA-KRYSIK AGNIESZKA 3135km / K30STEFANÓWKAGO SPORT AK-SPED TEAMOK 
88  CZOP MALGORZATA  5km / K30WARSZAWADD RUNNING TEAM   
89  CZOP MAŁGORZATA 4325km / K30WARSZAWADD RUNNING TEAMOK  
90 CZUBAKOWSKA BEATA 945km / K30LEGIONOWOOK 
91  CZYŻ SYLWESTER 1205km / M40MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOK 
92 CZYŻKOWSKI PAWEŁ 3855km / M30MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIMKB DREPTAKOK 
93  ĆWIEK STANISŁAW 1405km / M70WARSZAWAOK