Formularz systemu Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 273
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 240
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Koszulka Klasyfikacje
1  ADAMOWYCZ AGATA 8810KM / K20BOJADŁABOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWAOKOKmaakaron 
2  ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAW 8910KM / M50BOJADŁABOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWAOKOKwege 
3  ARENDARCZYK RAFAŁ 2010KM / M50GÓRABRAKOKOKPG grochowka 
4  ATRACHIMOWICZ ŁUKASZ  10KM / M30ŻUCHLÓWKS TRIUMPHATOR JUDO OKPG grochowka 
5  ATRACHIMOWICZ PIOTR  10KM / M30WRONINIEC OKPG grochowka 
6  BAJZERT SZYMON 8710KM / M40LESZNOOKOKpierogi 
7  BALA WITOLD 11610KM / M60ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDOKOKmaakaron 
8  BANASZCZAK WOJCIECH 9310KM / M40LESZNO4 EVER BIKEOKOKgrochowka 
9  BARCZAK ROBERT  10KM / M40RYDZYNABIEGAM DLA SIEBIE / R-TEAM OKpierogi 
10  BAREŁA GERTRUDA 7410KM / K40GÓRAOKOKPG grochowka 
11  BEKACZ STANISŁAW 8610KM / M50WIŃSKOSTART ŚCINAWAOKOKmaakaron 
12  BIELAWSKI JAN 9110KM / M50ŚCINAWASTART ŚCINAWAOKOKgrochowka 
13 BIELICKI BARTOSZ11410KM / M30MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZOKOKmaakaron 
14  BIENIEK KRZYSZTOF 19710KM / M50KĄKOLEWOOKOKgrochowka 
15  BIENIEK MATEUSZ 19810KM / M20KĄKOLEWOUKS ACHILLES LESZNOOKOKgrochowka 
16  BIK STANISŁAW 10610KM / M50LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAOKOKgrochowka 
17  BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ 410KM / M30GÓRABRAKOKOKPG pierogi 
18 BŁOŃSKI MARIAN16010KM / M60ŻMIGRÓDEKKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDOKOKmaakaron 
19  BODNAR RADOSŁAW 9710KM / M30OŁAWAOKOKpierogi 
20  BOROWIAK PATRYCJA 12410KM / K30WSCHOWAENDORFINA WSCHOWAOKOKpierogi 
21  BROJEK ROBERT 7610KM / M40GÓRAGSBAD ,,SMECZ` GÓRAOKOKPG maakaron 
22  BRONIEWICZ DARIUSZ 2510KM / M30WĄSOSZENDORFINY WĄSOSZOKOKPG pierogi 
23  BRYCHCY DARIUSZ 13210KM / M30WSCHOWAENDORFINA WSCHOWAOKOKmaakaron 
24  BUCZYŃSKA BEATA 2910KM / K40GÓRAOKOKPG grochowka 
25 BUKOWSKI MARIAN20110KM / M70STARY KAZANÓWSCYZORYKOKOKmaakaron 
26 BURKOWSKI STANISŁAW19910KM / M70ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDOKOKmaakaron 
27  CHMIEL ADAM 7510KM / M40GÓRAAKTYWNA GÓRAOKOKPG maakaron 
28  CHORĄŻYK ADAM 11110KM / M50NOWA SÓLNOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOKOKgrochowka 
29  CHRUSZCZEWSKI KACPER 11810KM / M20WSCHOWAENDORFINA WSCHOWAOKOK 
30  CHRZĄSZCZ MARIUSZ  10KM / M40LUBIN1976 OKgrochowka 
31  CYBULSKI PAWEŁ 20510KM / M40LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAOKOKgrochowka 
32  CYBULSKI PIOTR 910KM / M30GÓRAOKOKPG pierogi 
33  CZARNOJAŃCZYK RAFAŁ 21510KM / M40OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOKOKmaakaron 
34 CZERWIŃSKA ANNA 23010KM / K30RAWICZKLUB BIEGACZA RAWICZ/XRUNNERSOKOKmaakaron 
35 ĆWIAN MARCIN 3910KM / M30GÓRAOKOKPG grochowka 
36  ĆWIAN MICHAŁ 2610KM / M20GÓRAOKOKPG pierogi