Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

JULINEK RUN 2018 – 2 Rodzinny Bieg Charytatywny
Julinek, 01 września 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 72
Odebrało numery: 65

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 52
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1 ADAMSKA-KOLANO AGNIESZKA645km / K40BŁONIEKREJZI TIM BŁONIE  
2 BARTOCHA ŁUKASZ225km / M30LESZNOOK 
3 BOGUCKA BEATA275km / K30MYSZCZYNDYSTANS LESZNOOK 
4 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ115km / M30GRODZISK MAZDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOK  
5 CIEŚLAK GABRIELA25km / K30BŁONIEHUR TEAMOK 
6 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ135km / M60JÓZEFÓWOK 
7 DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ735km / M30SEROCK  
8 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ105km / M30JÓZEFÓWOK 
9 DOMINIAK PAULINA305km / K20LESZNOOK 
10 DOMINIAK RADOSŁAW55km / M20WARSZAWAOK 
11 DUDEK TOMASZ725km / M40WARSZAWASTARSZE BABCIE BIEGAJĄ  
12 GAWORECKA ALDONA125km / K30ANIELINOK 
13 GAWORECKI KRYSTIAN44600m / ANIELINOK 
14 GAWRYOŁEK ALEKSANDER351km / PŁOCHOCINOK 
15 GAWRYOŁEK LEON38600m / PŁOCHOCINOK 
16 GAWRYOŁEK RÓŻA39600m / PŁOCHOCINOK 
17 GIERUCKA AGNIESZKA15km / K40BŁONIEHUR TEAMOK 
18 GREDKE ROBERT95km / M40PŁOŃSKBIEGANIE MOJE 40 PLUSOK 
19 GRZESIAK JAN53600m / GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIOK  
20 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA215km / K30ZĄBKIBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAMOK 
21 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ315km / M30IZABELINOK 
22 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR165km / M20NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓROK 
23 KIESZEK TADEUSZ705km / M60LESZNODYSTANS LESZNO  
24 KŁODZIŃSKA ANIA60600m /   
25 KŁODZIŃSKA JOANNA185km / K30WARSZAWAOK 
26 KŁODZIŃSKI MARCIN195km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
27 KŁODZIŃSKI OSKAR37600m / WARSZAWA  
28 KONOPKA RAFAŁ235km / M30WARSZAWAOK  
29 KONOPKA ZUZANNA47600m / WARSZAWAOK  
30 KOWALSKI PATRYK675km / M20SOCHACZEWKM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW  
31 KRÓL GUSTAW51600m / POWĄZKIOK 
32 KRUPOWICZ MARCIN715km / M30GDAŃSK  
33 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA625km / K30BŁONIELKS OLIMP BŁONIE  
34 LEWANDOWSKA MAJA63600m / BŁONIELKS OLYMP  
35 LEWANDOWSKI NORBERT48600m / ŁAŹNIEWLKS OLIMP BŁONIE  
36 ŁUBIARZ ADA285km / K20WARSZAWASTARE BABICE BIEGAJĄOK 
37 MALICKA KAROLINA85km / K30BŁONIEOK 
38 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF335km / M20STARE BABICESTARE BABICE BIEGAJĄOK 
39 NOSARZEWSKI DANIEL245km / M16BROCHÓWKM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEWOK 
40 NOWOCIŃSKA LILLY55600m / PŁOŃSK  
41 NOWOCIŃSKA NELLY41600m / PŁOŃSKBIEGANIE MOJE 40 PLUSOK 
42 NOWOCIŃSKA ZUZANNA56600m / PŁOŃSK  
43 PERLAN JAKUB43600m / LESZNODYSTANS LESZNOOK 
44 PERLAN MIKOŁAJ42600m / LESZNODYSTANS LESZNOOK 
45 PERLAN ROBERT295km / M40LESZNODYSTANS LESZNOOK 
46 PODGÓRSKA KATARZYNA575km / K30ZALESICE WIERZBICATEAM ZALESICE  
47 PRĘGOWSKI MICHAŁ45km / M40KLAUDYNOK 
48 PRĘGOWSKI PIOTR40600m / KLAUDYNOK 
49 RABANTEK EDWIN65km / M40NOWE MIASTOOK 
50 SIKORA KONRAD155km / M20LESZNOOK  
51 SUCHECKI RAFAŁ68600m / LEGIONOWOKS POMORSKA  
52 SZCZEPANEK CEZARY175km / M16ZIELONKAOK 
53 SZYMAŃSKA AGATA345km / K20BŁONIEOK 
54 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM61600m / BŁONIE  
55 SZYMAŃSKI FILIP54600m / BŁONIEOK 
56 ŚLIWA DOMINIKA50600m / WARSZAWAOK  
57 ŚLIWA NATALIA49600m / WARSZAWAOK  
58 ŚWINIAREK MIREK265km / M40MUROWANIECOK 
59 ŚWINIAREK TYMOTEUSZ52600m / MUROWANIECOK 
60 TRZECIAKOWSKI PAWEŁ35km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
61 WASIAK RAFAL145km / M20LEGIONOWOOK 
62 WASILEWSKA MONIKA205km / K30SOCHACZEWOK 
63 WASILEWSKI MACIEJ46600m / SOCHACZEWOK 
64 WASILEWSKI MATEUSZ45600m / SOCHACZEWOK 
65 WĄSIK IZABELA255km / K40WARSZAWAOK 
66 WIŚNIEWSKA NATALIA361km / BŁONIEOK 
67 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ655km / M40BŁONIE  
68 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ325km / M30BŁONIEKREJZI TIM BŁONIEOK 
69 ZAKRZEWSKA KATARZYNA665km / K20SOCHACZEWKM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW  
70 ZAKRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF595km / M20SOCHACZEWKM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW  
71 ZIARKO JOANNA585km / K40WARSZAWA  
72 ZIĘBA KRZYSZTOF75km / M20POMIECHÓWEKOK