Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Charlotta ZOO Triathlon – 1/4 Ironman
Dolina Charlotty, 22 września 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 92
Odebrało numery: 79

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 89
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN5Tri / M40OLSZTYNYANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAMOK  
2 ABRAMCZYK RAFAŁ4Tri / M35WARSZAWAYANUSHE TTOK  
3 BARANOWSKA JULIA40Tri / K20BYDGOSZCZKUJAVIA3TEAMOK 
4 BARTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW10Tri / M35STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIEALL PARTNERSOK 
5 BEDNARCZYK TOMASZ59Tri / M30GDYNIAPLAŻA MIRON LUBOWIDZOK 
6 BOGALECKI MAREK47Tri / M60GDAŃSKSAFE SPORT TEAMOK 
7 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ22Tri / M45TUCHOLAKUJAVIA3TEAMOK  
8 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY36Tri / M45 EX SIEDLCE GDAŃSKOK 
9 BYLINA PIOTR80Tri / M20GDAŃSKOK 
10 BYZDRA KRZYSZTOF65Tri / M40CHWASZCZYNOBBL GDAŃSKOK 
11 CZERNIAK GRACJAN58Tri / M35KOSZALINOK 
12 CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ53Tri / M25GNIEZNOOK 
13 DASZEWSKI FILIP62Tri / M20DĘBNOOK 
14 DURAY BENIAMIN74Tri / M35STRASZYNOK 
15 DZIUBA MARIKA13Tri / K20WARSZAWAOK 
16 ELIASZ WIKTOR82Tri / M20USTRONIE MORSKIEOK 
17 FIAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ68Tri / M35CZERNIECKS GEPARD ŻUKCZYNOK 
18 GIERSZEWSKA-KWAPISZ ANNA78Tri / K35SOPOTTSUNAMI TRIOK 
19 GOŁĄBIOWSKI JAREK44Tri / M50ŚWINOUJŚCIEBIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIEOK 
20 GORNICKA BENITA31Tri / K35BERLINI-SPORTOK 
21 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ83Tri / M40GDYNABIEGAMYRAZEM.PLOK 
22 GÓRSKI ANDRZEJ48Tri / M25LUBAWAORKAMASTERS IŁAWSOK 
23 GRZELAK RAFAŁ77Tri / M25SIANÓWBRAKOK 
24 GUTOWSKI TOMASZ19Tri / M30STARGARDHAWAJSKIE REKINYOK 
25 GWARDIAK BARTŁOMIEJ39Tri / M25GOLENIÓWPRIME CARGO POLANDOK  
26 HALCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW101Tri / M40SŁUPSK  
27 HARRINGTON DAVID23Tri / M45WARSAWOK  
28 JAKUBIAK MACIEJ61Tri / M35SŁUPSKAKTYWNA FABRYKAOK 
29 JARLIŃSKI MICHAŁ94Tri / M20RUMIAUKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA  
30 JARZEMBOWSKI BARTOSZ81Tri / M20GDAŃSKOK 
31 JASIUCHNA MAREK79Tri / M35ŚWINIUJŚCIEPIECZARKOWE ŁAPKI ŚWINOUJŚCIEOK 
32 JEZIERSKI TOMASZ72Tri / M40TCZEWOK 
33 JÓZEFIAK ŁUKASZ71Tri / M35PSZCZÓŁKIOK 
34 JUNGLING MIROSLAW43Tri / M45SŁUPSKHUBERT KRÓL TEAMOK 
35 JURA BOGUSŁAW87Tri / M40ROCZYNYOK 
36 JUSTYŃSKI ANDRZEJ57Tri / M30SZCZECINOK 
37 KALINOWSKI SŁAWOMIR26Tri / M35WĄBRZEŹNOGREENSKYOK 
38 KANIEWSKI JAREK52Tri / M30WARSZAWATRIATHLON SERWISOK 
39 KŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT69Tri / M50SZCZECINOK 
40 KOBYLARCZYK KRZYSZTOF33Tri / M40MOSTYBIEGAM Z KAJĄOK 
41 KOŁCZ ARTUR49Tri / M50TORUŃOK 
42 KOPCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR90Tri / M60POZNAŃ  
43 KRAMEK JANUSZ1Tri / M55SIEMIANICEOK 
44 KRASOWSKA MICHALINA41Tri / K30PRZECHLEWOTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOOK 
45 KREFT KATARZYNA84Tri / K20GDYNIAOK 
46 KUDREWICZ MIREK46Tri / M50GDAŃSKSILCOOK 
47 LEBIEDZIEWSKI MACIEJ2Tri / M30PRZECLAWSZKWOK 
48 ŁUKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ14Tri / M35ELBLAGTEAM KARAŚOK 
49 MACIESZONEK MARCEL20Tri / M20SZCZECINHAWAJSKIE REKINYOK 
50 MAŃCZAK JAKUB89Tri / M45GDYNIAOK 
51 MASIAK PIOTR9Tri / M25MALBORKMKS TRIATHLON MALBORKOK 
52 MAZUR MARIUSZ73Tri / M40BIELAWALKS ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓWOK 
53 MIKOŚ ADAM50Tri / M35SYGNECZÓWOK  
54 MISIAK ARKADIUSZ24Tri / M45SZCZECINTT SZCZECIN/ HAWAJSKIE REKINYOK 
55 MIZIARSKI PAWEŁ54Tri / M25REDATORUS- FUNDACJA JEPPESENAOK 
56 MLYNEK MICHAL45Tri / M35KRAKOWOK  
57 MŁOTKOWSKI MARIUSZ60Tri / M45PILAOK 
58 MOCARSKI WOJCIECH32Tri / M35GDYNIAARKA GDYNIAOK 
59 MUSIAŁ JAROSŁAW6Tri / M40SŁUPSKOK  
60 NAROŻNY TOMASZ42Tri / M25POZNAŃEFAR TRI TEAMOK 
61 NOWAK MARCIN29Tri / PIŁAOK 
62 NOWICKI MARCIN27Tri / M40MIERZYNGVTOK  
63 PABIŚ WALDEMAR88Tri / M35WIEPRZOK 
64 PACHOLCZYK KRZYSZTOF30Tri / M30SŁUPSKNORDEX POLSKAOK  
65 PAKULA MARCIN66Tri / M45GDYNIA ORLOWOPAKULA TEAMOK 
66 PLUTA MARCIN63Tri / M30SŁUPSKVACU ACTIV GYM ŁOSINOOK 
67 PRENDECKI RAFAŁ8Tri / M35WAŁCZPRENDKI TRIOK 
68 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY37Tri / M50 EX SIEDLCE GDAŃSKOK 
69 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY38Tri / K50 EX SIEDLCE GDAŃSKOK 
70 RYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ76Tri / M25STARY LUBOTYŃOK 
71 RZEPECKA ANNA64Tri / K40WARSZAWATKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWOK 
72 STREICHER PIOTR67Tri / M30WARSZAWAOK  
73 STRZELEC KONRAD21Tri / M25SZCZECINHAWAJSKIE REKINYOK 
74 SZEFLER JOANNA16Tri / K40SZCZECINHAWAJSKIE REKINY -TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECINOK 
75 SZPITER TOMASZ70Tri / M45ZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZŁOTORYJAOK 
76 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY86Tri / M25 OK 
77 WARZECHA MARCIN56Tri / M40POZNANOK 
78 WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ7Tri / M35SOLEC KUJAWSKISAN ESCOBAR TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
79 WIERZBICKA EWELINA3Tri / K40KIELCEOK  
80 WINCZA JOANNA18Tri / K35SZCZECINHAWAJSKIE REKINY - TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECINOK 
81 WITEK ANGELIKA85Tri / K25SZPĘGAWSKTRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKIOK 
82 WÓJCIK MAREK34Tri / M40MOSTYNO FOR BRIDGEOK 
83 WRZESIEŃ PAWEŁ75Tri / M30PIEŃKOWOHAWAJSKIE REKINYOK 
84 WUTKE MAŁGORZATA35Tri / K25LUBAWKAOK 
85 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA11Tri / K40SZCZECINHAWAJSKIE REKINYOK 
86 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA17Tri / K40SZCZECINHAWAJSKIE REKINYOK  
87 WYGLĄDACZ ARKADIUSZ25Tri / M40SZCZECINHAWAJSKIE REKINYOK 
88 WYŁUDA MARCIN51Tri / M30GDAŃSKOK 
89 WYSOKIŃSKI MICHAŁ12Tri / M45WARSZAWAOK 
90 ZAJĄC ROMAN15Tri / M40SZCZECINHAWAJSKIE REKINYOK 
91 ZDOBYLAK KRZYSZTOF55Tri / M35LUBAWAORKAMASTERS IŁAWAOK 
92 ZIĘBA ROBERT28Tri / M40KOŚCIERZYNAENDURE TEAMOK