Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 1361
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 1168
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Koszulka Klasyfikacje
  ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH 2610 / M50WROCŁAWINNOVA SPORT CENTERPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMCZAK JOANNA 80010 / K30PAWŁOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
 ADAMCZAK JOLANTA 10 / K40PAWŁOWICEPOLPOL OK 
  ADAMCZAK MARTYNA 80110 / K20PAWLOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
  ADAMCZAK TOMASZ 80210 / M30PAWŁOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
  ADAMCZYK GRZEGORZ 40610 / M20TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  ADAMCZYK KAZIMIERZ 40710 / M50TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF 40810 / M20TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
 ADAMCZYK PIOTR 10 / M40GRZYBNICZKAADAMCZYKPOLPOL OK 
 ADAMCZYK PIOTR117210 / M40GRZYBNICZKAADAMCZYKPOLPOL  
  ADAMEK ALEKSANDRA 83210 / K40TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  ADAMSKA ALEKSANDRA 108410 / K40LEGNICAPOLPOLOKOK 
  ADAMSKA URSZULA 10310 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMSKI MICHAL 10410 / M30WROCLAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMSKI WOJCIECH 6710 / M60WROCŁAWTRENUJZNAMI.PLPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMUS DOMINIKA 86010 / K30KALISZPOLPOLOKOK 
  ADAMUSIAK DAWID 21310 / M30BASELBULLET TEAMSUISUIOKOK 
  ALEKS KRZYSZTOF 84610 / M40MALINBRAKPOLPOLOKOK 
  AMBICKA-CIBA MARZENA 28710 / K50TRZEBNICAPRYWATNY GABINET PEDIATRYCZNO-NEUROLOGICZNYPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  ANCZYK KRYSTYNA 73710 / K60LEGNICATEAM DRACZYŃSKI NGB KORONA LEGNICAPOLPOLOKOK 
  ANCZYK SARA 71110 / K30LEGNICATEAM DRACZYŃSKI NGB KORONA LEGNICAPOLPOLOKOK 
  ANDRIUSHCHENKO MYKOLA 14310 / M40WROCŁAWUKRUKROKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ANDRUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 73810 / M40OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLPOLOKOK 
  ANDRUSZKÓW ANNA  10 / K20TRZEBNICAPOLPOL OKTrzebnica Gmina 
  ANDRZEJAK ŁUKASZ  10 / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICECSIR JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOL OK 
  ANDRZEJCZUK KAMIL  10 / M20DOBROSZYCEPOLPOL OKpakiet Wrocław 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ 113610 / M30LUBINRUNATTACKPOLPOLOKOK 
  ANKHIM ANASTASIYA 8510 / K20SLONIMBLRBLROKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ANTCZAK RIWANA 109410 / K50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław Pro-Run 
  AUGUSTYNIAK KRZYSZTOF 99210 / M30POLKOWICEMKS PŁETVAL POLKOWICE -CCC-XCLIFE ENERVITPOLPOLOKOK 
  BADOWSKI SEBASTIAN  10 / M40ZAWONIAZAWONIA TEAMPOLPOL OK 
  BAGIŃSKI PAWEŁ 58310 / M20BIERUTÓWRONAL POLSKA RUNPOLPOLOKOK 
  BAJEWSKA WIOLETTA 54910 / K40KSIĘGINICEKSIĘGINICE BIEGAJĄ :))POLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  BALA WITOLD 38410 / M60ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOKOK 
  BALCERZAK BARTOSZ 14710 / M20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BALCERZAK KRZYSZTOF 14810 / M40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BALCERZAK TERESA 14910 / K40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BALEWSKI DARIUSZ 118910 / M30WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWPOLPOL OK 
  BAŁTAROWICZ LUCJAN 108010 / M30WROCŁAWLTB SPORT TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BANASZEWSKI ADAM  10 / M40OLEŚNICAPOLPOL OK 
  BARAN BOGDAN 91710 / M50WROCŁAWPRO RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKPro-Run 
  BARAN EWA 15710 / K40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BARAN TOMASZ 68310 / M30KOŹMIN WLKP.POLPOLOKOK 
  BARAŃSKA ANITA 110 / K16GOŚCIESZOWICEHUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICEPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BARAŃSKI ŁUKASZ 69310 / M30TOPOLA MAŁAUNITY TRADE CREDIT BROKERPOLPOLOKOK 
  BARAŃSKI PAWEŁ 28810 / M30WIECHLICEWIECHLICE RUNPOLPOLOKOK 
  BARAŃSKI STANISŁAW 28910 / M40NIEGOSŁAWICEHUSARIA NIGOSŁAWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
  BARCZAK KAŚKA 63510 / K30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  BARDUS MAXYM 12710 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BARTKOWIAK DARIUSZ 51510 / M50OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP.POLPOLOKOK 
 BARTODZIEJSKI JACEK116710 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL pakiet Wrocław 
  BARTOSIK ANNA 84710 / K30SZCZYTKOWICEPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  BASAŁYGO WOJCIECH 73910 / M50WROCŁAWB. FAMILYPOLPOLOKOK 
  BASAŁYGO ZUZANNA 74010 / K20WROCŁAWB. FAMILYPOLPOLOKOK 
  BASIŃSKI MARIUSZ 47710 / M50KROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOKOK 
 BĄK KAROL117310 / M20KROŚCINA WIELKAPOLPOL  
  BELA BEATA 11510 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
 BEM PIOTR29010 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BERCZUK JÓZEF 71210 / M50NOWA SÓLMKSIT `ASTRA` NOWA SÓLPOLPOLOKOK 
  BERNY MAŁGORZATA 5510 / K30WYSOKANOAPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BERNY MARCIN 6510 / M30WYSOKA-WROCŁAWNOAPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BIAZIK ANETA 18110 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BIAZIK MARIUSZ 18210 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BIELAK PIOTR 10610 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BIELAWNY PAWEŁ 91810 / M20ROZDRAŻEWKOŹMIN BIEGAPOLPOLOKOK 
  BIELAWSKI ROBERT 103210 / M40DOBROSZYCEKANCELARIA BIELAWSKIPOLPOLOKOK 
  BIELECKA IWONA 99810 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKPro-Run 
  BIELECKI MARIUSZ 45210 / M40SOŚNIENIGHT RUNNERSPOLPOLOKOK 
 BIELICKI BARTOSZ29110 / M30MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOLOKOK 
  BIENERT AGNIESZKA 5110 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BIERNACKI KRYSTIAN 15010 / M40WROCŁAWGVT WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
 BILOROVSKYI VLADYSLAV 10 / M20WROCLAWPOLPOL OKpakiet Wrocław 
  BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 56510 / M30OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP.POLPOLOKOK 
  BINEK ANNA 102010 / K30TRZEBNICABRAKPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  BINEK ŁUKASZ 97710 / M30KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOKOK 
  BIRUTA SEBASTIAN 9910 / M40WROCŁAWGVTPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW 45310 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ JEŚĆ :)POLPOLOKOK 
  BŁASZAK RENATA  10 / K50KRAKÓWKS TURÓWPOLPOL OK 
  BŁASZCZYK JERZY 43410 / M60ZĄBKOWICE SLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSZTAJNPOLPOLOKOK 
  BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ 29210 / M30ŚWIDNICAAKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOKOK 
  BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ 21410 / M30GÓRABRAKPOLPOLOKOK 
  BŁAŻUTYCZ PAWEŁ 45410 / M40CIESZKÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BŁĘDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 29310 / K30TRZEBNICATRZEBNICA TEAMPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  BŁOŃSKA MARZENA 2710 / K50SMOLECSPARK TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
BŁOŃSKI PIOTR 36510 / M50SMOLECSPARK TEAMPOLPOLOKOK 
  BOBROWSKI MACIEJ 210 / M30SIERADZPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BOCHEŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 66510 / K40KIEŁCZÓWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKPro-Run 
  BOĆKO EWA 74110 / K30TRZEBNICAWATAHAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  BOĆKO KRZYSZTOF 74210 / M30TRZEBNICAWATAHAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  BODZIONA ANGELIKA 35210 / K40KORZEŃSKOPOLPOLOKOK 
  BODZOJ ŁUKASZ 106810 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BOGUCKI KRZYSZTOF 21510 / M30SUŁÓWSUŁÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BONCZAROWSKI SEBASTIAN 114110 / M30TRZEBNICAELMAR RUN TEAMPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
 BOREK MARTA117810 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
 BORKOWSKA ANNA55610 / K40RAWICZPOLPOLOKOK 
  BORKOWSKA MAGDALENA 55010 / K40OPATÓWEKARTBIXPOLPOLOKOK 
  BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 4810 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDALENA 106210 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BOROWCZYK MARCIN 50710 / M40KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKIKOŹMIN BIEGAPOLPOLOKOK 
  BOROWICZ FILIP 55110 / M40OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLPOLOKOK 
  BOŻEK KAMIL 8210 / M30WROCŁAWDITROIT #71POLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław Gmina 
  BOŻEK ŁUKASZ 16510 / M30WROCŁAWAXIOM GLOBALPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BRDYS EWELINA 29410 / K40SULMIERZYCEPOLPOLOKOK 
  BRONIEWICZ DARIUSZ 59810 / M30WĄSOSZENDORFINY WĄSOSZPOLPOLOKOK 
  BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ 80310 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BRZĄKAŁA KATARZYNA 36610 / K20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN 53410 / M40WROCŁAWCENTRUMFIZJO.PLPOLPOLOKOK 
  BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW 21610 / M50OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICAPOLPOLOKOK 
  BUCA MAREK 86110 / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOKOK 
 BUCHLA ALEKSANDRA40910 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKGmina 
  BUCHLA MARCIN 29510 / M40WROCŁAWGT RATPOLPOLOKOKGmina 
  BUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW 48310 / M30SZCZODREPOLPOLOKOK 
  BUCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 90010 / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOKOK 
  BUCZAK RYSZARD  10 / M60ZAWONIAZAWONIA TEAMPOLPOL OK 
  BUGAJSKI ANTONI 71310 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BUJACZ HELENA  10 / K20WROCŁAWPOLPOL OKpakiet Wrocław 
  BUJACZ JACEK 9110 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BUJAK ŁUKASZ 93310 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BUJAKIEWICZ JACEK 94710 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENIPOLPOLOKOK 
  BUŁA KRZYSZTOF 21710 / M30DOBROSZYCEBRAKPOLPOLOKOK 
  BURACZYŃSKA JOANNA 106910 / K30OLEŚNICABURACZYNSKAPOLPOLOKOK 
  BURAKOWSKI MARIUSZ 69410 / M40TRZEBNICADTR BIEGAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  CAŁY ANDRZEJ 82610 / M60SOBÓTKAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CAŁY CEZARY 65510 / M30SOBÓTKA#SOBASTEAMPOLPOLOKOK 
  CEDZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN 83910 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CEGLAREK JĘDRZEJ 66610 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  CEKIERA KATARZYNA 74310 / K30ŚREMWIOCHA BIEGAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHABIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 21810 / M30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  CHAŁUPA ŁUKASZ 96210 / M30CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKAELMAR RUN TEAMPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHAŁUPCZAK CEZARY 403410 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  CHAŁUPCZAK LILA 19310 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
 CHAŁUPNICZAK ADRIAN 10 / M20NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄPOLPOL OK 
  CHARUK GRZEGORZ 41310 / M30WOŁÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHATYS MATEUSZ 111210 / M20OBORNIKI ŚLOBORYGENIPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHEBA KAROL 53510 / M40BOJANOWOZK RAWICZPOLPOLOKOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10 / K30 POLPOL OK 
 CHILINSKI MARCIN 10 / M16MILICZPOLPOL OK 
  CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ 29610 / M40WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW / RA ACADEMYPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHOJNACKI RYSZARD 21910 / M70WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHOLEWA JOANNA 5210 / K20WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA  10 / K50SZCZODREPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOL OK 
  CHOMIK ALEKSANDRA 42510 / K20POZNAŃPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY 47810 / M40TRZEBNICAHERMES TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  CHUDZIK JERZY 92810 / M40SZYMANÓWCHUDZIKPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA 310 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  CHWALIBÓG MARCIN 79410 / M30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
  CIBA TOMASZ 96810 / M30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnica Gmina 
 CIECIERSKI PATRYK71410 / M20NIEDORADZMKSIT `ASTRA` NOWA SÓLPOLPOLOKOK 
  CIERNIEWSKI BARTOSZ 112010 / M20DOBRZYCAPŁOMYK BIO OILPOLPOLOKOK 
  CIERNIEWSKI RYSZARD 111910 / M50DOBRZYCABS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CIMICKI JACEK  10 / M30WROCŁAWCIMICKIPOLPOL OK 
  CLAYTON TIMOTHY 50910 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOKOK 
 CYBULSKI PIOTR49710 / M50BRZEZINAPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKPro-Run 
  CYGANIK MAGDALENA 74410 / K30PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPOLPOLOKOK 
  CYRAN PIOTR 60910 / M30NYSANOAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ  10 / M40WROCŁAWSTRAŻ POŻARNAPOLPOL OK 
  CZAJA MACIEJ 29710 / M40WROCŁAWMINICLASSIC.PLPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZAJA MAŁGORZATA 29810 / K40WROCŁAWMINICLASSIC.PLPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ 65610 / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZARNECKA JUSTYNA 38510 / K30PANIOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZARNECKI TOMASZ 38610 / M40PANIOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZECH DOROTA 46510 / K40SZYMANÓWPRO RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKPro-Run 
  CZECHOLIŃSKA WERONIKA 41410 / K20LESZNOBIEGAM Z TATĄPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZECHOLIŃSKI PIOTR 22010 / M50LESZNOLESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZEKAJ MARTA  10 / K20TRZEBNICAPOLPOL OKpakiet Wrocław Trzebnica Gmina 
  CZEKAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW 2810 / M50KOBIERZYCEPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław