Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 1015
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 822
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Koszulka Klasyfikacje
  ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH  10 / M50WROCŁAWINNOVA SPORT CENTERPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMCZAK JOANNA  10 / K30PAWŁOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
 ADAMCZAK JOLANTA 10 / K40PAWŁOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
  ADAMCZAK TOMASZ  10 / M30PAWŁOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
  ADAMCZYK GRZEGORZ  10 / M20TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  ADAMCZYK KAZIMIERZ  10 / M50TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF  10 / M20TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  ADAMEK ALEKSANDRA  10 / K40TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  ADAMSKA URSZULA  10 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMSKI MICHAL  10 / M30WROCLAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMSKI WOJCIECH  10 / M60WROCŁAWTRENUJZNAMI.PLPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  AGNIESZKA BIENERT  10 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ALEKS KRZYSZTOF  10 / M40MALINBRAKPOLPOLOKOK 
  AMBICKA-CIBA MARZENA  10 / K50TRZEBNICAPRYWATNY GABINET PEDIATRYCZNO-NEUROLOGICZNYPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  ANCZYK KRYSTYNA  10 / K60LEGNICATEAM DRACZYŃSKI NGB KORONA LEGNICAPOLPOLOKOK 
  ANCZYK SARA  10 / K30LEGNICATEAM DRACZYŃSKI NGB KORONA LEGNICAPOLPOLOKOK 
  ANDRIUSHCHENKO MYKOLA  10 / M40WROCŁAWUKRUKROKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  ANDRUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF  10 / M40OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLPOLOKOK 
  ANDRZEJ NOWAK  10 / M40WROCŁAWEKODREWNOPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  ANDRZEJAK ŁUKASZ  10 / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICECSIR JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOL OK 
  ANDRZEJCZUK KAMIL  10 / M20DOBROSZYCEPOLPOL OKpakiet Wrocław 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  10 / M30LUBINRUNATTACKPOLPOL OK 
  ANKHIM ANASTASIYA  10 / K20SLONIMBLRBLROKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BABIK KRZYSZTOF  10 / M20ŹRÓDŁAPOLPOL OK 
  BADOWSKI SEBASTIAN  10 / M40ZAWONIAZAWONIA TEAMPOLPOL OK 
  BAGIŃSKI PAWEŁ  10 / M20BIERUTÓWRONAL POLSKA RUNPOLPOLOKOK 
  BAJEWSKA WIOLETTA  10 / K40KSIĘGINICEKSIĘGINICE BIEGAJĄ :))POLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  BALA WITOLD  10 / M60ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOKOK 
  BALCERZAK BARTOSZ  10 / M20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BALCERZAK KRZYSZTOF  10 / M40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BALCERZAK TERESA  10 / K40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BALEWSKI DARIUSZ  10 / M30WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWPOLPOL OK 
  BAŁTAROWICZ LUCJAN  10 / M30WROCŁAWLTB SPORT TEAMPOLPOL OKpakiet Wrocław 
  BANASZEWSKI ADAM  10 / M40OLEŚNICAPOLPOL OK 
  BARAN EWA  10 / K40WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BARAN TOMASZ  10 / M30KOŹMIN WLKP.POLPOLOKOK 
  BARAŃSKA ANITA  10 / K16GOŚCIESZOWICEHUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICEPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BARAŃSKI ŁUKASZ  10 / M30TOPOLA MAŁAUNITY TRADE CREDIT BROKERPOLPOLOKOK 
  BARAŃSKI PAWEŁ  10 / M30WIECHLICEWIECHLICE RUNPOLPOLOKOK 
  BARAŃSKI STANISŁAW  10 / M40NIEGOSŁAWICEHUSARIA NIGOSŁAWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
  BARCZAK KAŚKA  10 / K30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  BARDUS MAXYM  10 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BARTKOWIAK DARIUSZ  10 / M50OSTRÓW WLKP.KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP.POLPOLOKOK 
  BARTOSIK ANNA  10 / K30SZCZYTKOWICEPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  BASAŁYGO WOJCIECH  10 / M50WROCŁAWB. FAMILYPOLPOLOKOK 
  BASAŁYGO ZUZANNA  10 / K20WROCŁAWB. FAMILYPOLPOLOKOK 
  BASIŃSKI MARIUSZ  10 / M50KROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOKOK 
  BELA BEATA  10 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
 BEM PIOTR 10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BERCZUK JÓZEF  10 / M50NOWA SÓLMKSIT `ASTRA` NOWA SÓLPOLPOLOKOK 
  BERNY MAŁGORZATA  10 / K30WYSOKANOAPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BERNY MARCIN  10 / M30WYSOKA-WROCŁAWNOAPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BIAZIK ANETA  10 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BIAZIK MARIUSZ  10 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BIELAK PIOTR  10 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BIELECKI MARIUSZ  10 / M40SOŚNIENIGHT RUNNERSPOLPOLOKOK 
 BIELICKI BARTOSZ 10 / M30MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOLOKOK 
  BIERNACKI KRYSTIAN  10 / M40WROCŁAWGVT WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
 BILOROVSKYI VLADYSLAV 10 / M20WROCLAWPOLPOL OKpakiet Wrocław 
  BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  10 / M30OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP.POLPOLOKOK 
  BIRUTA SEBASTIAN  10 / M40WROCŁAWGVTPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW  10 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ JEŚĆ :)POLPOLOKOK 
  BŁASZCZYK JERZY  10 / M60ZĄBKOWICE SLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSZTAJNPOLPOLOKOK 
  BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ  10 / M30ŚWIDNICAAKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOKOK 
  BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ  10 / M30GÓRABRAKPOLPOLOKOK 
  BŁĘDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA  10 / K30TRZEBNICATRZEBNICA TEAMPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  BŁOŃSKA MARZENA  10 / K50SMOLECSPARK TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
BŁOŃSKI PIOTR  10 / M50SMOLECSPARK TEAMPOLPOLOKOK 
  BOBROWSKI MACIEJ  10 / M30SIERADZPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BOCHEŃSKA ALEKSANDRA  10 / K40WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKPro-Run 
  BOĆKO EWA  10 / K30TRZEBNICAWATAHAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  BOĆKO KRZYSZTOF  10 / M30TRZEBNICAWATAHAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  BODZIONA ANGELIKA  10 / K40KORZEŃSKOPOLPOLOKOK 
 BORKOWSKA ANNA 10 / K40RAWICZPOLPOLOKOK 
  BORKOWSKA MAGDALENA  10 / K40OPATÓWEKARTBIXPOLPOLOKOK 
  BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BOROWCZYK MARCIN  10 / M40KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKIKOŹMIN BIEGAPOLPOLOKOK 
  BOROWICZ FILIP  10 / M40OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLPOLOKOK 
  BOŻEK KAMIL  10 / M30WROCŁAWDITROIT #71POLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław Trzebnicy 
  BOŻEK ŁUKASZ  10 / M30KARWIANYAXIOM GLOBALPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BRDYS EWELINA  10 / K40SULMIERZYCEPOLPOLOKOK 
  BRONIEWICZ DARIUSZ  10 / M30WĄSOSZENDORFINY WĄSOSZPOLPOLOKOK 
  BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BRZĄKAŁA KATARZYNA  10 / K20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN  10 / M40WROCŁAWCENTRUMFIZJO.PLPOLPOLOKOK 
  BUCA MAREK  10 / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOKOK 
 BUCHLA ALEKSANDRA 10 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  BUCHLA MARCIN  10 / M40WROCŁAWGT RATPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  BUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW  10 / M30SZCZODREPOLPOLOKOK 
  BUCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW  10 / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOL OK 
  BUCZAK RYSZARD  10 / M60ZAWONIAZAWONIA TEAMPOLPOL OK 
  BUGAJSKI ANTONI  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  BUJACZ JACEK  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  BURAKOWSKI MARIUSZ  10 / M40TRZEBNICADTR BIEGAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  CAŁY ANDRZEJ  10 / M60SOBÓTKAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CAŁY CEZARY  10 / M30SOBÓTKA#SOBASTEAMPOLPOLOKOK 
  CEDZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN  10 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOKOK 
 CEGLAREK JĘDRZEJ 10 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  CEKIERA KATARZYNA  10 / K30ŚREMWIOCHA BIEGAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHAŁUPCZAK CEZARY  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  CHAŁUPCZAK LILA  10 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
 CHAŁUPNICZAK ADRIAN 10 / M20NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄPOLPOL OK 
  CHARUK GRZEGORZ  10 / M30WOŁÓWPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHEBA KAROL  10 / M40BOJANOWOZK RAWICZPOLPOLOKOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10 / K30 POLPOL OK 
  CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ  10 / M40WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW / RA ACADEMYPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHOJNACKI RYSZARD  10 / M70WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHOLEWA JOANNA  10 / K20WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA  10 / K50SZCZODREPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOL OK 
  CHOMIK ALEKSANDRA  10 / K20POZNAŃPOLPOLOKOK 
  CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY  10 / M40TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  CHWALIBÓG MARCIN  10 / M30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
 CIECIERSKI PATRYK 10 / M20NIEDORADZMKSIT `ASTRA` NOWA SÓLPOLPOLOKOK 
  CIMICKI JACEK  10 / M30WROCŁAWCIMICKIPOLPOL OK 
  CLAYTON TIMOTHY  10 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOKOK 
 CYBULSKI PIOTR 10 / M50BRZEZINAPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKPro-Run 
  CYGANIK MAGDALENA  10 / K30PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPOLPOLOKOK 
  CYRAN PIOTR  10 / M30NYSANOAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ  10 / M40WROCŁAWSTRAŻ POŻARNAPOLPOL OK 
  CZAJA MACIEJ  10 / M40WROCŁAWMINICLASSIC.PLPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZAJA MAŁGORZATA  10 / K40WROCŁAWMINICLASSIC.PLPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ  10 / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZARNECKA JUSTYNA  10 / K30PANIOWICEPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZECH DOROTA  10 / K40SZYMANÓWPRO RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOKPro-Run 
  CZECHOLIŃSKI PIOTR  10 / M50LESZNOLESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZECHOLIŃSKA WERONIKA  10 / K20LESZNOBIEGAM Z TATĄPOLPOLOKOK 
  CZEKAJ MARTA  10 / K20TRZEBNICAPOLPOL OKpakiet Wrocław Trzebnicy 
  CZEKAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW  10 / M50KOBIERZYCEPOLPOLOKOKpakiet Wrocław 
  CZERW ANNA  10 / K20TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  CZERW KONRAD  10 / M30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy 
  CZERWIŃSKA ANNA  10 / K30RAWICZ-XRUNNERS/KLUB BIEGACZA RAWICZPOLPOL OK 
  CZERWIŃSKA KATARZYNA  10 / K40SIEMIANICEPOLPOL OK 
  CZUCHRA PAWEŁ  10 / M50OSTRÓW WLKP.POLPOLOKOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10 / K30 POLPOL OK 
  CZUCHWICKI MAREK  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKOK 
  ĆWIKŁOWSKI MAREK  10 / M50TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIPOLPOLOKOKTrzebnicy