Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport.pl

DASHRADE RUN
Mietków k.Wrocławia, 11th of May 2019


Liczba zawodników : 748
Odebrało numery: 515

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 557
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1  ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH 19221,1 / M50WROCŁAWTRENING STUDIO 17OK 
2  ADAM PIOTR 56110km / M40ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIEWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMOK  
3  ADAMCZYK BENIAMIN 20421,1 / M30WROCŁAWTRÓJKĄT BANDA.OK 
4  ADAMCZYK-KRAWIEC ALDONA 52910km / K30ŻŁOBIZNAKOTWICA BRZEGOK 
5  ADAMKIEWICZ RAFAŁ  10km / M40WROCŁAW   
6  ADAMSKI PIOTR 60410km / M20WROCŁAWOK 
7  AGATOWSKA ANNA 4021,1 / K40WROCŁAWOK  
8  ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF 29121,1 / M50CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKAFIZJOBIEGACZEOK 
9  ANCZYK KRYSTYNA 51010km / K50LEGNICATEAM DRACZYŃSKI, NGB KORONA LEGNICAOK 
10  ANCZYK ŁUKASZ 71510km / M40LEGNICANIEZRZESZONYOK 
11  ANCZYK SARA 26521,1 / K30LEGNICATEAM DRACZYŃSKIOK 
12  ANDRZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ 23321,1 / M40ŚWIEBODZICETEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK  
13  ANTOSZCZUK ANETA 21921,1 / K40KIEŁCZÓWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK  
14  ANUSZ ADAM  21,1 / M30IMBRAMOWICEŻARÓW BIEGA   
15  ANUSZ ROKSANA 74210km / K30IMBRAMOWICEŻARÓW BIEGAOK 
16  ATES RUDOLF  10km / M60KUDOWA ZDRÓJBRAK   
17  BABICZ ANNA 15221,1 / K40BIELAWAOK 
18  BAGIŃSKI IRENEUSZ 9821,1 / M40BIERUTÓWRONAL POLSKA RUNOK 
19  BAKUŁA ANDRZEJ 69910km / M30WROCŁAW#EUROVIARUNOK  
20  BALCERZAK MICHAŁ 17421,1 / M20WROCŁAWOK 
21  BANASZEWSKI WOJCIECH 7021,1 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
22  BANAŚ MICHAŁ  21,1 / M20WROCŁAW   
23  BANAŚ MICHAŁ 21321,1 / M40WROCŁAWEQUIPES NOTRE-DAME (END)OK 
24  BANAŚ MICHAŁ 70310km / M20WROCŁAWIPA WROCŁAWOK  
25 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY52010km / K40 OK  
26 BARANIAK PAWEŁ59610km / M30SMOLECOK 
27  BARANIECKA KATARZYNA 54510km / K30LUTYNIAOK 
28  BARANIECKI MACIEJ 55310km / M30LUTYNIAPIAST LUTYNIAOK 
29  BARANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA- GÓRECKA 14921,1 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
30  BARCEWICZ KONRAD 21121,1 / M20WROCŁAWOK  
31  BAROWICZ ZBIGNIEW 56510km / M40WROCŁAWMARATON45PLUSOK 
32  BARTKOWIAK MARTA 61710km / K20WROCŁAWOK  
33  BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ 61810km / M20WROCŁAWOK  
34  BASIS BARTOSZ 61210km / M20ŚWIDNICAOK 
35  BASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA 72710km / K50BRZEGWKURW_TEAMOK 
36  BĄCZEK KAROLINA 71810km / K20WROCŁAWOK 
37  BĄKOWSKI KAROL 62210km / M30ŚWIDNICAOK 
38  BEDNARCZYK JAKUB 21821,1 / M30WROCŁAWSTRONGER RUNNEROK 
39  BEDNARCZYK PATRYCJA 8921,1 / K20WROCŁAWSTRONGER RUNNEROK 
40  BEDNORZ MONIKA 74710km / K30WROCŁAWOK 
41  BELA BEATA 73410km / K40WROCŁAWOK 
42  BERA EMILIAN  21,1 / M30JAWORJAWOR BIEGA!   
43  BERNAT MARCIN 11821,1 / M20ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAOK 
44  BIALIC GRZEGORZ 28921,1 / M40BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKAOK 
45  BIALY MATEUSZ 11721,1 / M20WROCLAWOK  
46  BIAŁAS-SOBCZAK IZABELA 25121,1 / K40KUDOWA ZDRÓJOK 
47  BIELAWSKI DAMIAN 73110km / M30DZIWISZÓWRAGABA MEBLE TEAMOK 
48  BIELECKA IWONA 2321,1 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
49  BIENIEK ANDRZEJ 28321,1 / M50BIESTRZYKÓWOK 
50  BINKIEWICZ-KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA 18321,1 / K20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEVEGE RUNNERSOK  
51  BIZIEL MICHAŁ 74810km / M40WROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
52 BLADOS ELA77110km / K20WARSZAWACZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM  
53  BOBOWSKI MAREK 64910km / M40MŚCIWOJÓWUNIA MŚCIWOJÓW / MUCHOBRONXOK 
54  BOBROWSKI MACIEJ 13521,1 / M30SIERADZOK 
55  BOKSA MAŁGORZATA 12621,1 / K50ZIĘBICENIEZRZESZONAOK 
56  BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDALENA 68210km / K30WROCŁAWOK 
57  BORUCH JAROSŁAW 72810km / M40WROCŁAWRUNNING ACADEMYOK 
58  BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA 3921,1 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
59  BOŻEK KAMIL 20121,1 / M30TRZEBNICAPŁONĄCE PODESZWYOK  
60  BRANDYS-GŁOS IWONA  10km / K30LEGNICA   
61  BRANNY JACEK 18221,1 / M50CIESZYNTHE BRANNY TEAMOK 
62  BRAŃKA ŁUKASZ 16921,1 / M30POŻARZYSKOŻARÓW BIEGAOK 
63  BRATKOWSKI TOMASZ 8621,1 / M30ZIELONA GÓRAKLUB BIEGACZA TEMPO RACULAOK  
64  BUDZIŃSKI HUBERT 74610km / M20LICHEŃ STARYOK  
65  BUJLIS EUGENIUSZ 421,1 / M30WROCŁAWDZIARALNIA WROCŁAW  
66  BUKŁAHA KAMIL  10km / M20WROCŁAWBRAK   
67  BUTZ JAKUB 54610km / M16OTMUCHÓWATHLETICS NYSAOK 
68  CEDZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN 18521,1 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
69  CENDROWICZ MAGDALENA MARTA 53610km / K30SOBÓTKASONKOTEAMOK 
70  CHAJA RADOSŁAW 23921,1 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOK 
71 CHARCIAREK MARCIN50810km / M40OŁAWASTEFAN TEAMOK  
72  CHEŁMINIAK DOMINIK 4921,1 / M40KRÓLIKOWICEDRUŻYNA SZPIKUOK 
73 CHIT JOANNA74910km / K30ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEWKS WROCŁAWOK 
74  CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ  10km / M40WROCŁAWRUNNING ACADEMY   
75  CHORBOTOWICZ TOMASZ 23121,1 / M40ZGORZELECEDI TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
76  CHOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ 59910km / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK  
77  CHRYPLEWICZ ANITA 50210km / K30WROCŁAWWKURW_TEAMOK 
78 CHUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ68110km / M30KROTOSZYNOK 
79 CHWASTYK PAWEŁ76910km / M30RAKÓW  
80  CHWASTYK PIOTR 7821,1 / M30PIOTROWICEOK 
81  CIACH WALDEMAR 71610km / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEBIEGAM I...JUŻOK 
82  CICHOŃ ELŻBIETA 56010km / K30STRZEGOMSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAOK 
83  CICHOŃ TOMASZ 73310km / M40STRZEGOMSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAOK 
84  CIELEŃ JACEK 2721,1 / M30NYSAATHLETICS NYSAOK 
85  CIEŚLA ANNA MARIA 66010km / K30WAŁBRZYCHOK 
86  CUBER-DROZD OLGA  10km / K30WROCŁAW   
87  CZAPLIŃSKI JANUSZ 51310km / M50SOBÓTKAAMATOROK 
88  CZAPSKA IZABELA 52510km / K40WROCŁAWSONKOTEAMOK 
89  CZAPSKA IZABELA 53510km / K40WROCŁAWSONKOTEAMOK  
90 CZOŁOWSKI TOMMY60710km / M40WROCŁAWFOREHEAD RUNSOK