Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Bieg Niepodległości w Kielcach
Kielce, 10 listopada 2018 r.


Liczba zawodników : 1232
Odebrało numery: 1034

Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Odebrał
numer
1  ADAMCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ 5110km / M30KIELCENAKINDACZAMY 
2  ADAMCZYK DANUTA 5210km / K50KIELCEEKSTREMALNI DECARUN 
3  ADAMCZYK JOANNA 5310km / K40JĘDRZEJÓW 
4  ADAMCZYK KATARZYNA 105810km / K30KIELCEDRUŻYNA BOGDANA WENTY 
5  ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF 5410km / M40KIELCE 
6  ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA 5510km / K30MNIÓWAKTYWNY ĆMIŃSK 
7  ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ 5610km / M50KIELCEEKSTREMALNI DECARUN 
8  ADAMIK EWELINA 5710km / K30KIELCEKOLPORTER RUN  
9  ADAMSKI GRZEGORZ 5810km / M40KIELCE 
10  ADAMSKI WOJCIECH 5910km / M20KIELCE 
11  ADLER KATARZYNA 6010km / K40JĘDRZEJÓW 
12  ADLER KRZYSZTOF 6110km / M40JĘDRZEJÓW 
13  AGATOWSKI MARCIN 6210km / M30BILCZAMADE IN ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE 
14  AMBROZIK PIOTR 6310km / M40KIELCE 
15 AMBROŻY KARINA6410km / K30KIELCE 
16  ANIOŁ MATEUSZ 6510km / M30KIELCE  
17  ANIOŁ MATEUSZ 6610km / M30RADLIN  
18  ANTAS MARIOLA 6710km / K40KIELCEND 
19  ARTUR JARMOŁOWICZ 37910km / M40KIELCEJARMOŁOWICZ TEAM 
20  BAĆ ROBERT 6810km / M40BILCZALEPSZYKLUB  
21  BAJOR TOMASZ 6910km / M20ŻARÓWKABAYOR TEAM 
22  BANASIK HUBERT 7010km / M20BILCZAAMATOR 
23  BANASIK MARCIN 7110km / M30KIELCESUCHEDNIOWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW 
24  BANAŚ KAMIL 7210km / M30KIELCEEGIS  
25  BANDROWSKI ŁUKASZ 7310km / M30KIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 
26  BARABASZ PIOTR 7410km / M40KIELCESKRZYDLACI DZIECIOM  
27  BARAN MICHAL 7510km / M30MORAWICAAKADEMIA MUAY THAI KIELCE  
28  BARAŃSKI DARIUSZ 7610km / M30SUCHEDNIÓWSUCHEDNIOWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW 
29 BARAŃSKI JACEK7710km / M40KIELCE 
30  BARAŃSKI PAWEŁ 7810km / M40KIELCEMIX SPORT TEAM KIELCE 
31  BARAŃSKI TOMASZ 7910km / M40KIELCECPDMZ 
32  BARCHAN SYLWIA 8010km / K20KIELCE  
33  BARTNIK MARCIN 8110km / M40KIELCESAP SERWIS TEAM 
34  BARUCHA KAROLINA 8210km / K30KIELCE 
35  BARUCHA ROBERT 8310km / M50KIELCE 
36  BARWINEK MAGDALENA 8410km / K20CHĘCINY42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA 
37  BARWINEK ROBERT 8510km / M30KIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 
38  BAZAK ANDRZEJ 8610km / M40KIELCE 
39  BĄK MICHAŁ 8810km / M30CHEŁMCEDRUKARNIA DAP KIELCE/CZARNECKI RUN TEAM 
40  BĄK PIOTR 8910km / M30SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA 
41  BEDNARCZYK SZYMON 9010km / M40KIELCE 
42  BEDNARSKA JOANNA 9110km / K30KIELCEBIEGAM ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 
43  BEDNARSKI GRZEGORZ 9210km / M40KIELCE 
44 BEDNY PIOTR60110km / M20MARCINKÓW 
45  BERA SYLWESTER 9310km / M30LECHÓW 
46  BERNAT DAMIAN 9410km / M20BLIŻYN 
47  BĘBACZ MONIKA 9510km / K40OBLĘGOREKWSZYSCY RAZEM 
48  BĘBACZ RAFAŁ 9610km / M40OBLĘGOREKWSZYSCY RAZEM 
49  BĘBEN DAWID 9710km / M20BIELINY  
50  BĘBEN JACEK 9810km / M20KIELCE 
51  BĘBEN ROBERT 9910km / M40OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIEC 
52 BĘDZIORA LUDWIK10610km / M60PIASECZNO492870390 
53  BIAŁOGOŃSKI ARTUR 10010km / M30WOLA JACHOWA 
54  BIELACHA MACIEJ 10210km / M20MIEDZIANA GÓRAMECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE 
55 BIELAWSKI TOMASZ4510km / M30 
56 BIELECKA SANDRA10410km / K20URZĘDÓWX-RAY KIELCE 
57  BIELECKI PAWEŁ 10510km / M40JĘDRZEJÓW 
58  BIELUŃ ADRIAN 10810km / M20RUDKI 
59  BIELUŃ ARNOLD 10910km / M20RUDKI 
60  BIENIEK SŁAWOMIR 11010km / M30PODZAMCZE PIEKOSZOWSKIE 
61  BIENIEK TOMASZ 11110km / M40JĘDRZEJÓW- 
62  BIERNACKI TOMASZ 11210km / M40KIELCE 
63  BISKUP DANIEL 11310km / M30BODZENTYNTADŻYCCY UJEŻDŻACZE DŻDŻOWNIC 
64  BISKUP MICHAŁ 500110km / M50KIELCEAMATOR  
65  BISKUPSKI MAREK 11510km / M40KIELCEBIEGAM BO BIEGAM 
66 BŁACH BARTŁOMIEJ11610km / M30SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNACZARNECKI RUN TEAM  
67  BŁASZCZYK DAWID 11710km / M30KIELCE 
68  BŁASZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 11810km / M30KIELCE 
69  BŁAUT ROBERT 11910km / M40KIELCE 
70 BOBROWSKI MACIEJ50610km / M40KIELCE 
71  BOGUCKA MARTA 12010km / K20ZAGNAŃSK- 
72  BOLECHOWSKA LUIZA 12110km / K30SUCHEDNIÓWKAMARO SPORT LINE 
73  BONA MARCIN 12210km / M30MAŁOGOSZCZ 
74  BORCUCH ARTUR 12310km / M40KIELCEAZS UJK 
75  BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ 12410km / M40KIELCE 
76  BOROŃ PAWEŁ 12510km / M40STASZÓW 
77  BOROWIEC BARTLOMIEJ 12610km / M40DYMINY 
78  BOROWIEC RENATA 12710km / K40DYMINYBABKI W BIEGU  
79  BORUŃ KRZYSZTOF 12810km / M40STĄPORKÓWWOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM 
80  BOŚ BERNARD 13110km / M40KIELCEGRAF REKLAMY  
81  BOTKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW 13210km / M40PIASECZNA GÓRKADRUŻYNA BARTKA / WKURW_TEAM 
82 BREJDAK JAKUB13310km / M20KIELCE- 
83 BRUDKA ANNA13410km / K40STARACHOWICEZABIEGANE STARACHOWICE 
84 BRUDKA BARTOSZ13510km / M30STARACHOWICEZABIEGANE STARACHOWICE 
85  BRYCH KAMIL 13610km / M30KIELCE 
86 BRZEZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ2310km / SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNACZARNECKI RUN TEAM 
87  BRZEZIŃSKI PIOTR 13710km / M20SZCZECIN 
88  BRZYSKIEWICZ KINGA 13810km / K40KIELCEPIASKI MAŁE BIEGAJĄ 
89 BUCZAK JAROSŁAW41710km / M50PINCZÓWPONIDZIE PINCZÓW  
90 BUCZEK ZBIGNIEW40210km / M40SUCHENIÓW 
91 BUGAJNIAK MARIUSZ3310km / M30  
92  BUGAJSKI MARCIN 13910km / M30KIELCE 
93  BUJAK SZYMON 14010km / M40KIELCE 
94  BUJNOWSKI RAFAŁ 14110km / M40MIEDZIANA GÓRA 
95 BURAS MICHAŁ14210km / M40SŁOPIEC SZLACHECKISALCLAN-TEAM 
96 BURAS MICHAŁ14310km / M30KIELCE 
97  BUTKIEWICZ WOJCIECH 14410km / M30KIELCE 
98  BYSIAK ŁUKASZ 14510km / M30KIELCE  
99  CEBULA ŁUKASZ 14610km / M30KIELCE 
100  CEDZYŃSKI JAN 14810km / M50GÓRNOBBM KIELCE 
101  CELNIAK DARIUSZ 14910km / M30KIELCEAKTYWNY CMINSK  
102  CHABA KRZYSZTOF 15010km / M20KIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 
103  CHABA TOMASZ 15110km / M20ZAGNANSK 
104  CHABIELSKI PAWEŁ 15210km / M40KIELCECPDMZ 
105  CHŁĄD KAROLINA 15310km / K20MORAWICA- 
106  CHŁOPECKA ILONA 15410km / K20NOWY KORCZYN 
107 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY15510km / M20 X-RAY KIELCE 
108  CHMIEL MATEUSZ 15610km / M20SUCHEDNIÓWNIEZRZESZONY 
109  CHMIEL NATALIA 15710km / K20MORAWICAKKL KIELCE 
110  CHMIEL NINA 15810km / K40SUCHEDNIÓWSTART ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA 
111 CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ15910km / M50KIELCE 
112  CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ 16010km / M30OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIEC  
113  CHOCHOROWSKI GRZEGORZ 16110km / M30PIŃCZÓWALO 
114  CHODAKOWSKI IGOR 16210km / M20ĆMIELÓWOSTROBIEC 
115  CHODAKOWSKI KACPER 16310km / M20ĆMIELÓWOSTROBIEC 
116  CHODAKOWSKI RAFAŁ 16410km / M40ĆMIELÓWOSTROBIEC 
117  CHOJNACKA MAGDALENA 16510km / K40KIELCEPIASKI MAŁE BIEGAJĄ 
118  CHOLEWA MAGDALENA 16610km / K20KIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ  
119  CHROBOT DANIEL 16710km / M20KIELCEWOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM  
120  CHRUSZEWSKA PAULINA 16810km / K20BUSKO-ZDRÓJBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ  
121  CHRUŚCIEL PRZEMYSŁAW 16910km / M30KIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 
122  CHRZĄSTEK ALICJA 17010km / K20KIELCEWKURW_TEAM 
123  CHWAŁEK PIOTR 17110km / M50KIELCE 
124 CIARACH KAZIMIERZ73010km / M50KIELCE 
125  CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ 17210km / M20KIELCEAZS UJK 
126  CIEŚLIK JACEK 17310km / M30KIELCEMC^2 
127  CIOŁCZYK JACEK 17410km / M30KIELCETEDDY BEARS 
128  CIOSK PAWEŁ 17510km / M30KIELCE 
129  CISZEK MAGDALENA 17610km / K40STRAWCZYNBBL STRAWCZYN 
130 CISZEK PRZEMYSŁAW112510km / M30KIELCE 
131  CZAJKA SYLWIA 17710km / K30OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIEC 
132 CZARNECKI KAMIL3010km / M30  
133  CZECH KAMIL 17810km / M30KIELCE3ECH EDUKACJA 
134  CZECH WERONIKA 17910km / K20KIELCEDRUŻYNA BOGDANA WENTY 
135  CZECHOWICZ GRZEGORZ 18010km / M30PIEKOSZOW  
136  CZECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 18110km / M30KIELCE  
137  CZERWIAK JOANNA 18210km / K30KIELCE 
138  CZERWIAK PAWEŁ 18310km / M30KIELCE 
139  CZERWIŃSKI ROBERT 18410km / M40KIELCE 
140  CZESNY BARTOSZ 18510km / M20TARŁÓW 
141  CZUPRYNSKA EDYTA 18610km / K30CHECINY 
142  CZUPRYŃSKI MARCIN 18710km / M30ŁOPUSZNOŁOPUSZNO ACTIVE TEAM 
143  CZUPRYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW 18810km / M50CHĘCINY