Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Cross Uraz Duathlon
Uraz k.Wrocławia, 31 marca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 418
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 325
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1  ADAMCZUK ŁUKASZ  CMIN / M30ZAGRODNOPOLPOLOK 
2 ADAMSKI KACPER CMIN / MJunTRZCINICAMEBLE MARZENIE TEAMPOLPOL  
3  ADAMSKI KRZYSZTOF  CMIN / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
4  ADAMSKI ROBERT  CMIN / M30TRZCINICAMEBLE MARZENIE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
5 ANTKOWIAK WOJCIECH CMIN / M40OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEAKCESORIUM GSMPOLPOLOK 
6  ARDELLI MAREK  CB / MWYSOKASKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL  
7 ARENDARCZYK ADAM CMIN / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
8  BAŁD MACIEJ  CMIN / M40OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
9  BARAN DARIUSZ  CB / MSTRZELINSTS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELINPOLPOLOK 
10  BARANOWSKI WALDEMAR  CB / MKRYNICZNOKRYNICZNOPOLPOL  
11  BARON MARIUSZ  CB / MWROCŁAW3. WROCŁAWSKA BRYGADA RADIOTECHNICZNAPOLPOLOK 
12  BARTKOWIAK HUBERT  CMIN / M50ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
13  BARTKÓW ŁUKASZ  CMIN / M30LUBINRATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/KGHM ZG RUNPOLPOL  
14  BARTOSIK KRZYSZTOF  CMAX / MWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIBARTOS-TEAMPOLPOLOK 
15  BARTOSIK MARTA  CMIN / K20WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIBARTOS-TEAMPOLPOLOK 
16  BĄK ADAM  CMIN / M30BOLESŁAWIECPOLPOLOK 
17  BĄK JOANNA  CMIN / K40JAWORPOLPOL  
18  BĄK MICHAŁ  CMIN / MJunJAWORPOLPOL  
19  BĄK TYMOTEUSZ  CMIN / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKAI-SYSTEMS.PLPOLPOLOK 
20  BEDNAREK DARIUSZ  CMIN / M40LUBINPOLPOLOK 
21  BIALIC GRZEGORZ  CMIN / M40BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKAPOLPOLOK 
22  BIAŁEK TOMASZ  CB / MKEPNOGT RATPOLPOLOK 
23  BIELAWSKI ROBERT  CMAX / MDOBROSZYCEKANCELARIA BIELAWSKIPOLPOLOK 
24  BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW  CMIN / M40OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOK 
25  BLOK SERGIUSZ  CMAX / MWROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
26  BŁASZAK RENATA  CMIN / K40KRAKÓWKS TURÓWPOLPOLOK 
27  BOGDAŃSKA ANNA  CMAX / KRUDA ŚLĄSKAMATKA WARIATKAPOLPOLOK 
28  BOGDAŃSKA ANNA  CB / KWROCŁAWROMET FACTORY TEAMPOLPOLOK 
29  BOGDAŃSKI PIOTR  CB / MWROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEYPOLPOLOK 
30  BOGUCKI JAROSŁAW  CMAX / MOŁAWAPOLPOLOK 
31  BOGUS RAFAŁ  CMIN / M50CZĘSTOCHOWAKALAS HELMAN SPORT TEAMPOLPOL  
32  BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ  CMAX / MWROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
33  BRONICKI DANIEL  CB / MWROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
34  BROSZCZAK GRZEGORZ  CMIN / M50ROZWADZAGODZIKOWICE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
35  BUCHWALD MICHAŁ  CMIN / M20WROCŁAWIKSSPOLPOLOK 
36  BUKŁAHA KAMIL  CMIN / M20WROCŁAWBRAKPOLPOL  
37  CHEŁPA TADEUSZ  CMAX / MLUBINPOLPOL  
38  CHŁOPECKI TOMEK  CB / MWROCŁAWPOLPOL  
39  CHOJNOWSKI SEBASTIAN  CMAX / MGLIWICESAMOZWAŃCZY KRÓL GÓRPOLPOL  
40  CHRUŚCIEL MICHAŁ KAZIMIERZ  CMAX / MBRZEG DOLNYSOWYPOLPOLOK 
41  CICHOCKI ARKADIUSZ  CMIN / M40WROCLAWPOLPOL  
42  CIEPLUCH MARCIN  CMIN / M20OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOL  
43  CIEŚLIK PIOTR  CMAX / MBEŁCHATÓWPGE JUPITERPOLPOL  
44  COFAŁA ANDRZEJ  CMAX / MRACIBÓRZPOLPOLOK 
45  CZARNIECKI DANIEL  CMIN / M30POLANICA-ZDRÓJTIEPOLPOLOK 
46  CZARTORYSKA CECYLIA  CB / KWROCLAWGVTPOLPOL  
47 CZECH SŁAWOMIR CB / MPRUSICEFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
48  CZOCHARA MARTA  CMIN / K40OPOLEBEZ KLUBUPOLPOLOK 
49  CZOCHARA ROBERT  CMAX / MOPOLEBEZ KLUBUPOLPOLOK 
50  CZUCZWARA KAMILA  CMAX / KWROCŁAWPOLPOLOK