Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Cross Uraz Duathlon
Uraz, 31 marca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 105
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 45
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1  BARAN DARIUSZ  CB / MSTRZELINSTS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELINPOLPOL  
2  BARON MARIUSZ  CB / MWROCŁAW3. WROCŁAWSKA BRYGADA RADIOTECHNICZNAPOLPOLOK 
3  BARTOSIK KRZYSZTOF  CMAX / MWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIBARTOS-TEAMPOLPOLOK 
4  BĄK TYMOTEUSZ  CMAX / MRUDA ŚLĄSKAI-SYSTEMS.PLPOLPOL  
5  BEDNAREK DARIUSZ  CMAX / MLUBINPOLPOLOK 
6  BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW  CMIN / M40OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL  
7  BOGDAŃSKA ANNA  CMAX / KRUDA ŚLĄSKAMATKA WARIATKAPOLPOLOK 
8  CHEŁPA TADEUSZ  CMAX / MLUBINPOLPOL  
9  CHRUŚCIEL MICHAŁ KAZIMIERZ  CMAX / MBRZEG DOLNYSOWYPOLPOLOK 
10  CZARNIECKI DANIEL  CMIN / M30POLANICA-ZDRÓJTIEPOLPOL  
11  CZUCZWARA KAMILA  CMAX / KWROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
12  DANILOW PAWEL  CMAX / MWROCLAWDP SYNERGIAPOLPOLOK 
13  DANIŁÓW DANUTA  CMIN / K40WROCŁAWDP SYNERGIAPOLPOLOK 
14  DOMINIK EWELINA  CMIN / K30WIERZBNAPOLPOL  
15  DOMINIKA KWIATKOWSKA  CMAX / KMIĘKINIAPOLPOLOK 
16  DOMORADZKA ANNA  CMIN / K40ZGORZELECCROSS TEAM ZGORZELECPOLPOL  
17  FEDORÓW ARTUR  CMIN / M40OLEŚNICADOLNOŚLĄSKI ODDZIAŁ OLIMPIAD SPECJALNYCH - SEKCJA SPORTOWIECPOLPOLOK 
18  FITA ROMAN  CMIN / M50KOŻUCHÓWBEZ KLUBUPOLPOLOK 
19  GABRIELCZYK MICHAŁ  CMIN / M20KOMPRACHCICEPOLPOLOK 
20  GAWORSKI SŁAWOMIR  CMAX / MWROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
21  GLAPSKI KRZYSZTOF  CMAX / MCHOCIANÓWRATOWNICY POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICEPOLPOL  
22  GŁĄB DARIA  CMAX / KPRUDNIKRUNNERS TEAM NYSAPOLPOL  
23  GOŁUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW  CMAX / MWROCŁAW3. WROCŁAWSKA BRYGADA RADIOTECHNICZNAPOLPOLOK 
24  GROCHAŁA WOJCIECH  CMIN / M30GRĘBOCICEKGHM ZG RUNPOLPOL  
25  GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH  CMIN / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
26  HETNAR KRZYSZTOF  CB / MWROCŁAWOŚ RACING TEAMPOLPOL  
27  JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ  CMIN / M40JAWORNOCNE WILKI JAWORPOLPOLOK 
28  JASKUŁA ROBERT  CMIN / M40OLEŚNICADOLNOŚLĄSKI ODDZIAŁ OLIMPIAD SPECJALNYCH - SEKCJA SPORTOWIECPOLPOLOK 
29  KACZMAREK HUBERT  CMAX / MDOPIEWOCZARNE WIEWIÓRYPOLPOL  
30  KALICKI PATRYK  CMAX / MPROCHOWICEPOLPOLOK 
31  KARPOWICZ RAFAL  CMAX / MWROCLAWKARPIUPOLPOLOK 
32  KLECZKOWSKA EWA  CMAX / KRADWANICEBEZ KLUBUPOLPOLOK 
33  KNAP WOJCIECH  CB / MMIRKÓWROWYRY DALLMAYRYPOLPOL  
34  KOBUSIŃSKI ADRIAN  CMAX / MBRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOL  
35  KOCHMAŃSKA MARTA  CMAX / KNOWA RUDASOWYPOLPOL  
36  KOLIŃSKI ROBERT  CMAX / MWROCŁAWTEAM KOLINSKIPOLPOLOK 
37  KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ  CMIN / M40LEGNICATMTEAMPOLPOLOK 
38  KONIAK JAKUB  CB / MJAWORAJAN IRON TEAM JAWORPOLPOLOK 
39  KOSSOWSKI TOMASZ  CMIN / M40LUBAŃOLSZYNA BIEGAPOLPOL  
40  KOWALSKA EWA  CMIN / K30PRUSYPOLPOL  
41  KUĆ AGNIESZKA  CMAX / KZARĘBATRI TEAM LUBAŃPOLPOL  
42  KUDERA ŁUKASZ  CMIN / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
43  KUREK TOMASZ  CB / MWROCŁAWCHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
44  KUTYCKA-KUREK ELŻBIETA  CMIN / K30WROCŁAWCHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
45  KUTYCKA MAŁGORZATA  CMIN / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
46  KUŹMICKI KAROL  CMIN / M50WROCŁAWKIKU RUN TEAMPOLPOL  
47  KWAŚNIK KRZYSZTOF  CMIN / M30NIECHLÓWKGHM ZG RUNPOLPOLOK 
48  KWIATKOWSKA OLA  CB / KWROCŁAWPOLPOL  
49  LECH AGNIESZKA  CMIN / K40ŚWIEBODZICEBEZ GRANICPOLPOL  
50  LEWICKI TOMASZ  CB / MOLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
51  LITEWKA GRZEGORZ  CMIN / M40JAWORMAGKPOLPOLOK 
52  ŁUSZCZAKIEWICZ TOMASZ  CMIN / M40LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAPOLPOL  
53  MAĆKOWIAK ŁUKASZ  CMAX / MWROCŁAWTRIACTIVPOLPOL  
54  MARCINEK ANDRZEJ  CMIN / M50ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA50UPATPOLPOLOK 
55  MARZEC RAFAŁ  CMAX / MWROCŁAWPOLPOL  
56  MATYASZEK MAREK  CMAX / MKŁODZKOMONOPOLLAND WĄS SPORTPOLPOL  
57  MAZGAJ BARTŁOMIEJ  CMIN / M30ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKICELIRONMANPOLPOL  
58  MICHALCZYK JANUSZ  CB / MSTRZEGOMSTRZEGOVELO :)POLPOLOK 
59  MISIOREK EMILIA  CMIN / K30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOK 
60  MLECZKO ANNA  CMIN / K30BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEPOLPOLOK 
61  NAWRACAJ MICHAŁ  CMIN / M30JAWORAJAN IRON TEAM JAWORPOLPOL  
62  NOWAK DANIEL  CMIN / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
63  OLKUSZ ADAM  CMAX / MPABIANICERAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLPOL  
64  OLSZEWSKI WIKTOR  CMIN / M20SIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLPOL  
65  PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN  CMAX / MKRYNICZNOPOLPOL  
66  PAWLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ  CMAX / MWROCŁAWWIĘCEJ TLENUPOLPOL  
67  PIASKOWSKI ARTUR  CB / MJAWORPOLPOLOK 
68  PLEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ  CB / MKAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKIKORBA TEAMPOLPOL  
69  POKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ  CMIN / M40JAWORNOCNE WILKI JAWORPOLPOLOK 
70  POROCHOŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ  CMIN / M30KOBIERZYCEPOLPOLOK 
71  PTASZYŃSKI MACIEJ  CMAX / MŚRODA ŚLĄSKARAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLPOL  
72  PYRZEWSKI RADEK  CMAX / MWROCLAWDZIK BIKE TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
73  RECZUCH ANDRZEJ  CMAX / MBIELAWADYWIZJON 102POLPOL  
74  RYCERZ KINGA  CB / KBRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOL  
75  RYCERZ ZBYSZKO  CMIN / M40BRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOL  
76 SAKUTA TOMASZ CMAX / MWROCŁAWTMTEAMPOLPOL  
77  SEKRETA ANNA  CMIN / K20PRZEWORSKUKZ AZYMUT DĘBÓWPOLPOLOK 
78  SIELĄGOWSKI SEBASTIAN  CMIN / M40WŁOSZAKOWICEKOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICEPOLPOL  
79  SKINDER MATEUSZ  CMIN / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
80  SŁABY PIOTR  CMIN / M50WROCŁAWPORT URAZPOLPOL  
81  SOWA ALINA  CB / KWROCŁAWTMT TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAMPOLPOLOK 
82  SPALENIAK MACIEJ  CMIN / M40WROCŁAWTEAMRUNEXCEPTION()POLPOL  
83  SPIKOWSKA MONIKA  CMAX / KWROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
84  STARZYŃSKI ADAM  CMAX / MNIEPORĘTSTARZYNSKI.COACHPOLPOL  
85 STĘCHŁY ANNA CMIN / K40RADOMIERZYCESTĘCHLUTYPOLPOL  
86 STĘCHŁY RADOSŁAW CMIN / M40RADOMIERZYCESTĘCHLUTYPOLPOL  
87  STRZYŻEWSKI ROBERT  CB / MGRABYDRINK TEAMPOLPOLOK 
88  SUCHOCKI GRZEGORZ  CMIN / M50NOWE MIASTECZKOBEZ KLUBUPOLPOL  
89 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK  CMIN / M50WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
90  SZCZERBA KAMILA  CMIN / K30LUBINKAMIPOLPOLOK 
91  SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW  CMAX / MGORZÓW WLKP.POLPOLOK 
92  ŚMIGIEL MARCIN  CB / MWYSOKAROWYRY DALLMAYRYPOLPOLOK 
93  TKACZ ŁUKASZ  CB / MPRZEMKÓWWATAHA PRZEMKÓWPOLPOL  
94  TUMKIELSKA DOROTA  CB / KWROCŁAWSTROŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWAPOLPOLOK 
95  TYL TOMASZ  CMIN / M40KŁODZKOPOLPOL  
96  WIELGUS IZABELA  CMAX / KWROCŁAW3M RUNNING TEAMPOLPOL  
97  WINIARZ PIOTR  CMIN / M20WILKSZYNMTB TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
98  WOŁCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ  CMIN / M40JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOL  
99  VISENTIN ERIC  CMAX / MWROCŁAWCICLISMO WROCŁAWFRAFRA  
100  ZAJĄC PIOTR  CMAX / MWROCŁAW3. WROCŁAWSKA BRYGADA RADIOTECHNICZNAPOLPOL  
101  ZATOŃ CEZARY  CMAX / MWROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEYPOLPOL  
102  ZAUCHA MARTA  CMIN / K30KŁODZKOMONOPOLLAND WĄS SPORTPOLPOL  
103  ZNAMIEC MARCIN  CMAX / MDOBROSZÓW OLEŚNICKIPOLPOLOK 
104  ŻUKIEWICZ PIOTR  CMIN / M40LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAPOLPOLOK 
105  ŻYGADŁO PRZEMYSŁAW  CB / MWROCŁAWROWYRY DALLMAYRYPOLPOL