Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 469
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 342
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH  10 / M50WROCŁAWTRENING STUDIO 17POLPOLOK 
  ADAMEK PAWEŁ  10 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW  10 / M40KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  10 / M30LUBINRUNATTACKPOLPOL  
  AUGUSTYN ADAM  10 / M30STRZELINPOLPOLOK 
  BABIK KRZYSZTOF  10 / M20ŹRÓDŁAPOLPOLOK 
  BAJEWSKA WIOLETTA  10 / K40KSIĘGINICEKSIĘGINICE BIEGAJĄ :))POLPOL Gmina 
  BALA WITOLD  10 / M60ŻMIGRÓDKB.SUKCES.ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
  BALICKI PIOTR  10 / M40OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
  BANAŚ DAWID  10 / M30KOBIERZYCEPOLPOLOK 
 BARANIAK PAWEŁ 10 / M30SMOLECPOLPOLOK 
 BĄBA MICHAŁ 10 / M20ZDUNYKROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL  
  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW  10 / M50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  BEKACZ STANISŁAW  10 / M50WIŃSKOSTART ŚCINAWAPOLPOLOK 
  BELA BEATA  10 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BEŚKA JACEK  10 / M40BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOLOK 
  BĘBAS PAWEŁ  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  BIELECKA IWONA  10 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOL Pro-Run 
  BIELIŃSKA MONIKA  10 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  10 / M30OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP.POLPOLOK 
  BINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA  10 / K20WROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
  BISKUPSKI ARKADIUSZ  10 / M40LUBAŃPOLPOLOK 
  BŁASZCZYK JERZY  10 / M60ZĄBKOWICE SLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSZTAJNPOLPOL  
  BOBERSKI PIOTR  10 / M30WROCLAWNDBPOLPOLOK 
  BOĆKO KRZYSZTOF  10 / M30TRZEBNICAWATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWAPOLPOL Gmina 
  BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA  10 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  BOŻEK KAMIL  10 / M30WROCŁAWPŁONĄCE PODESZWYPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BRODA DOMINIK  10 / M30WROCŁAWPOSITIVE VIBRATIONPOLPOLOK 
  BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT  10 / M40WROCLAWPOLPOLOK 
  BURAK PIOTR  10 / M30KARWIANYPOLPOLOK 
  BURY MAGDALENA  10 / K30KIEŁCZÓW-POLPOLOK 
  BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF  10 / M20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENIPOLPOLOK 
  BURZEC TOMASZ  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  BYŚ MATEUSZ  10 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CABAJ DAMIAN  10 / M30ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
  CABAJ PAWEŁ  10 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
  CELUCH RENATA  10 / K40CHOJNOWKB LEW LEGNICAPOLPOLOK 
  CHODOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF  10 / M30WROCŁAWPRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA  10 / K50SZCZODREPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CHORĄŻY IZABELA  10 / K20OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
  CHORĄŻY ŁUKASZ  10 / M30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
  CHORZĘPA MARCIN  10 / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOL  
  CHWIŁKA MARIUSZ  10 / M40WALBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
 CIURASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ 10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ  10 / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOL  
  CZARNA SANDRA  10 / K20DOBROSZYCEPOLPOLOK 
  CZARNOTA DARIUSZ  10 / M30WSCHOWAPOLPOLOK 
  CZECHOLIŃSKI PIOTR  10 / M50LESZNOLESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
  CZERW ANNA  10 / K30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CZERW KONRAD  10 / M40TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CZUCHWICKI MAREK  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  ĆWIKŁOWSKI MAREK  10 / M50TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIPOLPOLOKGmina