Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 745
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 600
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH 17410 / M50WROCŁAWTRENING STUDIO 17POLPOLOK 
  ADAMEK PAWEŁ 27210 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW 16410 / M40KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  10 / M30LUBINRUNATTACKPOLPOL  
  ANTOSZEWSKI ROBERT 41010 / M40MIŁOSZYCETOYOTA RUNMATORPOLPOLOK 
  AUGUSTYN ADAM 27510 / M30STRZELINPOLPOLOK 
  BABIK KRZYSZTOF 11710 / M20ŹRÓDŁAPOLPOLOK 
  BACIŃSKA KASIA 55310 / K20KĘPNOPOLPOLOK 
  BADOWSKI SEBASTIAN 56010 / M40ZAWONIAZAWONIA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BAJEWSKA WIOLETTA 57510 / K40KSIĘGINICEKSIĘGINICE BIEGAJĄ :))POLPOLOKGmina 
  BALA WITOLD 11410 / M60ŻMIGRÓDKB.SUKCES.ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
  BALICKI PIOTR 3410 / M40OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BANAŚ DAWID 15610 / M30KOBIERZYCEPOLPOLOK 
 BANDOSZ ALEKSANDRA9310 / K20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BARAN BOGDAN 44010 / M60WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
 BARANIAK PAWEŁ27910 / M30SMOLECPOLPOLOK 
  BARCZAK KAŚKA  10 / K30TRZEBNICAPOLPOL Gmina 
  BARTCZAK ROBERT 53210 / M40LUTYNIAPOLPOLOK 
 BĄBA MICHAŁ 10 / M30KROTOSZYNKROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL  
  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW 31210 / M50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  BEKACZ STANISŁAW 10410 / M50WIŃSKOSTART ŚCINAWAPOLPOLOK 
  BELA BEATA 36910 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
 BELGRAU TOBIASZ506310 / M20LUBINPOLPOL  
  BEŚKA JACEK 12410 / M40BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOLOK 
  BĘBAS PAWEŁ 23210 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BĘŚ MARCIN 52010 / M40JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKIPOLPOLOK 
  BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR  10 / M40KIELCZOWPOLPOL  
 BIAŁOBRZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR505710 / M40KIEŁCZÓWPOLPOL  
  BIELAK PIOTR 43410 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BIELECKA IWONA 57610 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
 BIELICKI BARTOSZ45610 / M30MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOLOK 
  BIELICKI DOMINIK 51010 / M16WROCŁAWWKSPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  BIELIŃSKA MONIKA 22810 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 33910 / M30OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP.POLPOLOK 
  BIŁOGAN EDYTA 51410 / K30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
  BINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA 34010 / K20WROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
  BISKUPSKI ARKADIUSZ 16110 / M40LUBAŃPOLPOLOK 
  BŁASZCZYK JERZY  10 / M60ZĄBKOWICE SLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSZTAJNPOLPOL  
  BOBERSKI PIOTR 13610 / M30WROCLAWNDBPOLPOLOK 
  BOCHEŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 59010 / K40KIEŁCZÓWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  BOĆKO EWA 58210 / K30TRZEBNICAWATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BOĆKO KRZYSZTOF  10 / M30TRZEBNICAWATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWAPOLPOL Gmina 
  BOGDANOWICZ ANDRZEJ 44110 / M50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  BOGDANOWICZ MARIA 43910 / K50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ  10 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  BOJKO TOMASZ 51310 / M20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA 32810 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  BOŻEK KAMIL 15110 / M30TRZEBNICAPŁONĄCE PODESZWYPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BRODA DOMINIK 14510 / M30WROCŁAWPOSITIVE VIBRATIONPOLPOLOK 
  BRONIEWICZ DARIUSZ 50110 / M30WĄSOSZENDORFINY WĄSOSZPOLPOLOK 
  BRYŁKOWSKI PATRYK 52810 / M20ŚWIDNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT 12010 / M40WROCLAWPOLPOLOK 
  BURAK PIOTR 18410 / M30KARWIANYPOLPOLOK 
  BURKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW 50310 / M50LIPALZS LIPAPOLPOLOK 
  BURY MAGDALENA 26410 / K30KIEŁCZÓW-POLPOLOK 
  BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF 32710 / M20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENIPOLPOLOK 
  BURZEC TOMASZ  10 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
 BYRTEK MARCIN47410 / M30WROCŁAWTECHNISATOK 
  BYŚ MATEUSZ 3010 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CABAJ DAMIAN 15410 / M30ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
  CABAJ PAWEŁ 15310 / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
  CAR ROKSANA 52610 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CEGLIŃSKA MARIOLA 50010 / K50BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOLOK 
  CELUCH RENATA 26110 / K40CHOJNOWKB LEW LEGNICAPOLPOLOK 
  CHARMUSZKO BARTŁOMIEJ 59810 / M30SICHÓWLZS LIPAPOLPOLOK 
  CHARUK GRZEGORZ 38410 / M40WOŁÓWPOLPOLOK 
 CHIT JOANNA50810 / K30ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEWKS WROCŁAWPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
 CHIT PIOTR50710 / M30WROCŁAWTEAM SKYWALKERPOLPOLOKPro-Run 
  CHODOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF 28310 / M30WROCŁAWPRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA 14010 / K50SZCZODREPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CHORĄŻY IZABELA 35610 / K20OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
  CHORĄŻY ŁUKASZ 35710 / M30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
 CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY46610 / M40KURASZKÓWTECHNISATPOLPOLOK 
  CHWALISZ PAWEL 43510 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CHWIŁKA MARIUSZ 28810 / M40WALBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
  CIACH PAWEŁ 45810 / M16JELCZ-LASKOWICEBIEGAM I...JUŻPOLPOLOK 
  CIACH WALDEMAR 45710 / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEBIEGAM I...JUŻPOLPOLOK 
  CIEPŁA MONIKA 40610 / K20SOBÓTKAPOLPOLOK 
 CIURASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ310 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CYGANIK MAGDALENA 38810 / K30PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPOLPOLOK 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ 10310 / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOK 
  CZARNA SANDRA 37010 / K20DOBROSZYCEPOLPOLOK 
  CZARNECKA JUSTYNA 53310 / K40PANIOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  CZARNOTA DARIUSZ 11010 / M30WSCHOWAPOLPOLOK 
  CZECHOLIŃSKI PIOTR 32510 / M50LESZNOLESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
  CZERW ANNA 7110 / K30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CZERW KONRAD 23610 / M40TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ 55910 / M30OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
  CZUCHWICKI MAREK 23310 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  ĆWIKŁOWSKI MAREK 31910 / M50TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIPOLPOLOKGmina