Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Szosowy Duathlon Zgorzelec
Zgorzelec, 19 maja 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 186
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 134
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
  ANIŚKIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ  Spri / SenZAWIDÓWSTOWARZYSZENIE MIŁOŚNIKÓW ZAWIDOWA  
  BAGIŃSKI PAWEŁ  CLA / M30BIERUTÓWRONAL POLSKA RUN  
  BAJ JOANNA 166Spri / JunMloMARCINKOWICETRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻYOK 
  BAKALARZ ŁUKASZ 56CLA / M20SIEKIERCZYNTRI TEAM LUBAŃOK 
  BARTOSIK KRZYSZTOF 66CLA / M20WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIBARTOS-TEAMOK 
  BARTOSIK MARTA 163Spri / SenWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIBARTOS-TEAMOK 
  BARTYZEL ARTUR  Spri / SenPASZOWICE  
  BEDNAREK DARIUSZ 122Spri / SenLUBINOK 
  BŁASZAK RENATA 127Spri / SenKRAKÓWKS TURÓWOK 
  BORUCKI RAFAŁ 128Spri / SenCHOJNÓWOK 
  BORULA BARTOSZ  CLA / M30SŁUBICETRIZIOMKIOK 
  BRODNIAK PAWEŁ 74CLA / M20ZGORZELECOK 
  BUKIEL KLAUDIA 146Spri / SenZGORZELECOK 
  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA  Spri / SenSZCZODRETMTEAM  
  DANIELKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW 57CLA / M40LUBINOK 
  DANILOW PAWEL  CLA / M40WROCLAWDP SYNERGIA  
  DASZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ  Spri / SenZGORZELECC.S.R.ZGORZELEC.  
  DOMORADZKA ANNA 113Spri / SenZGORZELECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  DUDA DORIAN 17CLA / M20WROCŁAWGT RATOK 
 DUDA HUBERT CLA / M40WROCŁAWGT RAT  
  DUMA BARTŁOMIEJ 41CLA / M30WARSZAWAOK 
  DUSZYŃSKI JACEK 33CLA / M40ZGORZELECEDI TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  DZIEMBOWSKI ŁUKASZ  Spri / SenMĘDŁÓWTMTEAM  
  FEDORÓW ARTUR 135Spri / SenOLEŚNICADOLNOŚLĄSKI ODDZIAŁ OLIMPIAD SPECJALNYCH - SEKCJA SPORTOWIECOK 
 GLAUSCH ANTJE48CLA / K40PULSNITZTEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI/ OSSV KAMENZOK 
  GOLEMIEC KAZIMIERZ 157Spri / SenWROCŁAWKERMI POLSKAOK 
  GRABOWY KRZYSZTOF 38CLA / M30BOLESŁAWIECOK 
  GROCHOWSKI PAWEL 39CLA / M30WARSZAWAGINNESSOK 
  GRZEGORCZYK PATRYK 115Spri / SenJELENIA GÓRAOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY147Spri / Sen KWISA LUBAŃOK 
  HADRYŚ TOMASZ 70CLA / M30WROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
 HALICKI IGOR139Spri / MlodzPUSTKÓW ŻURAWSKITMTEAMOK 
  HALICKI ROBERT 45CLA / M40PUSTAKÓW ŻURAWSKITMTEAMOK 
  HEJBER GRZEGORZ 51CLA / M40LUBINOK 
  HEWCZUK KATARZYNA  Spri / SenWROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAW  
  HOŁDA PIOTR  Spri / SenOLEŚNICAGORALKA.COM.PL  
  HUTNIK TOMASZ 53CLA / M40JELENIA GÓRACHOJNIK CIEPLICEOK 
  IMIELSKA ANETA 72CLA / K40SMOLECOD-NOWA.WROCLAW.PLOK 
  JACEWICZ AGATA  Spri / SenLEGNICAFITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICAOK 
  JACEWICZ KAMIL  CLA / M30LEGNICAFITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICAOK 
  JAKIMIUK DANIEL  Spri / SenSZKLARSKA PORĘBATWISTER TEAM/ Z BOGIEM PRZEZ TRIATHLONOK 
  JANUSZKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ  Spri / SenOŁAWA  
  JASKUŁA KATARZYNA 54CLA / K40WROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
JASKUŁA ROBERT 134Spri / SenOLEŚNICAPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  JEFIMOW KATARZYNA  Spri / SenZIELONA GÓRABOREL MARATHON TEAM  
  JEFIMOW PIOTR  Spri / SenZIELONA GÓRABOREL MARATHON TEAM  
  JEKA PIOTR  Spri / SenCHOJNÓWOK 
  JOACHIMIAK MAREK  CLA / M20INOWROCŁAWGT RAT  
  JURCZAK JAKUB 149Spri / JunLEGNICAOK 
  JURCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 148Spri / SenLEGNICAOK 
  KACAŁA MARIUSZ  CLA / M50WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH  
  KADŁUBICKI RAFAŁ 15CLA / M30POLKOWICEZG RUNOK 
  KIRSTEIN KAMILA  Spri / SenWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
  KLAPETEK RAFAŁ  Spri / SenLUBAŃGOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYE WEAR  
  KLIMCZAK MARCIN  Spri / SenWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
 KŁYS GRZEGORZ153Spri / SenLESZNOOK 
  KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ  CLA / M40LEGNICATMTEAM  
  KOŁODZIEJ PIOTR 169Spri / SenZGORZELECCM MEDAKTIVOK 
  KONDRACKI ŁUKASZ 126Spri / SenZGORZELECTRI TEAM LUBAŃ/UKS ENERGETYKOK 
  KONKOL KONRAD  CLA / M30MIASTKO35PLUS  
  KORDYSZ JAROSŁAW 65CLA / M30LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAOK 
  KOSSOWSKI TOMASZ 137Spri / SenLUBAŃOLSZYNA BIEGAOK 
  KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA  Spri / SenDĘBÓWIECGTT DIAMENT/TRIWISEOK 
  KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ 47CLA / M50GNIEZNODIAMENT GNIEZNOOK 
  KOWALIK GRZEGORZ  Spri / SenMARIEWRUNOWO RANGERSOK 
  KOWALIK WOJCIECH  Spri / SenWROCŁAWKERMI POLSKAOK 
  KOZACZKIEWICZ MARCEL 164Spri / JunMloWROCŁAWTRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY WROCŁAWOK 
  KOZAK MARCIN 151Spri / SenKARCZOWISKAOK 
  KRUPIŃSKI JAKUB 12CLA / M30ZGORZELECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  KRZEMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 143Spri / SenŻARYOK 
  KULESZA JAKUB  CLA / M30JELENIA GÓRATRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW, KOOLTRIATHLON.PL  
  KULKA ŁUKASZ  Spri / SenKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIESĄSIEDZKA WATAHA  
 KUŁAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA26CLA / K30ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
  KUPRASZ KINGA 125Spri / JunWROCŁAWOK 
  KUTKIEWICZ BARTOSZ 156Spri / SenSIECHNICEOK 
  KUZYNIN ADAM 58CLA / M40PROSZKOWICEEMPOL BIKE TEAMOK 
  KWAŚNIK KRZYSZTOF 30CLA / M30NIECHLÓWZG RUNOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY Spri / Sen   
  KWOLEK JAROSŁAW 49CLA / M50BOLESLAWIECXTRABIKE TRI TEAM BOLESŁAWIECOK 
  LABISZAK ELŻBIETA  CLA / K30LEŚNAZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ  
  LEŚNIAK KAROLINA 36CLA / K30WROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
  LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ 25CLA / M30WROCŁAW#DASHRADE TMTEAMOK 
  LEWANDOWSKA MARIOLA 152Spri / SenZGORZELECAMATOROK 
  LEWICKI MAURYCY 63CLA / M16OSIECZNAOK 
  LIPOWSKI BARTOSZ 21CLA / M30ŁOZISKAOK 
  LIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ 22CLA / M30IWINYSAM SOBIE :)OK 
  LIPUTA GRZEGORZ 16CLA / M30WROCŁAWDYWIZJON 102OK 
  LUBERA DANIEL 161Spri / SenZGORZELECEDI TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  ŁUĆ KATARZYNA 158Spri / SenWROCŁAWOK 
  ŁUĆ ŁUKASZ 62CLA / M30WROCŁAWFTSOK 
  ŁYCZKOWSKI KAMIL  CLA / M30WAŁBRZYCHWINDIR  
  MACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ  Spri / SenZGORZELECWYBIERZ  
  MACIEJEWSKI MARCIN 42CLA / M20WROCLAWTMTEAMOK 
  MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR 130Spri / SenTRZEMESZNOOK 
  MAŁKOWSKA EDYTA 145Spri / SenIŃSKOENDORFINKA IŃSKOOK 
  MARCINEK ANDRZEJ 142Spri / SenŚRODA ŚLĄSKA50UPATOK 
  MARCINIAK AGATA 44CLA / K30ŻAGAŃOK 
  MATEUSIAK TOMASZ 31CLA / M40OLEŚNICAOK 
  MATUSZEWSKI GRZEGORZ 19CLA / M20ZĘBOWICEWYBIERZOK 
  MAZGAJ BARTŁOMIEJ  CLA / M30ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKICELIRONMAN  
  MICHALSKI TOMASZ  CLA / M40BOLESŁAWIECWKURW_TEAM  
  MIKLASIŃSKI JACEK 29CLA / M50JELENIA GÓRAOK 
  MIODUSZEWSKI ARTUR 24CLA / M40WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKABIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BOLESŁAWIECOK 
  MIREK TOMASZ  Spri / SenPUSTKÓW ŻURAWSKIMRS  
  MOLSKI PIOTR 150Spri / SenWOLSZTYNOK 
  MROCZKOWSKI KAROL 20CLA / M20WROCŁAW#DASHRADE TEAMOK 
  MROCZKOWSKI KRYSTIAN 117Spri / SenZGORZELECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  OKUNIEWSKA JULIA  Spri / JunMloWROCŁAWTRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY WROCŁAW  
  OSIATYCKI GRZEGORZ  CLA / M40NAMYSŁÓWRONAL POLSKA RUN  
  OSKULSKI ROBERT 37CLA / M40KOWARYSMS KOWARY, KOWARY BIEGAJĄOK 
  OSUCH JAKUB 27CLA / M30WIRYOK 
  PALUCH GRAŻYNA 144Spri / SenLUBAŃOK 
 PARTYKA STANISŁAW50CLA / M40BOGATYNIA 59-920NIEZRZESZONYOK 
  PAWLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ  CLA / M30WROCŁAWWIĘCEJ TLENU  
  PIĄTEK ANITA  CLA / K30WROCŁAWFRONTREAR  
  PUPA PRZEMYSŁAW 43CLA / M30WYSOKAOK 
  PYSIAK DAMIAN  Spri / SenSŁUBICE  
  RABENDA MARCIN  CLA / M40PIELGRZYMKAOLAWS ZŁOTORYJAOK 
  RABSKI TOMASZ 11CLA / M30ZGORZELECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  RATAJCZAK KONRAD 132Spri / JunMloNOWA SÓLKB WIKON NOWA SÓL / TEAM DRACZYŃSKIOK 
  RATAJCZAK MARLENA 40CLA / K40NOWA SÓLKB WIKON NOWA SÓL/TEAM DRACZYŃSKIOK 
REBIGER ŁUKASZ 141Spri / SenZGORZELECAMATOR ZGORZELECOK 
  ROGOWSKI PIOTR 160Spri / SenPARCHÓWSTONOGA PARCHÓW TEAM. RATOWNICY ZG RUDNAOK 
  ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA 140Spri / SenWROCŁAWOK 
  ROSSA PRZEMYSŁAW 119Spri / SenPRZYGODZICEOK 
  RUDKIEWICZ MARTYNA 114Spri / SenBIELAWAOK 
  RYCHLICKA AGNIESZKA 155Spri / SenLUBAŃKWISA LUBAŃOK 
  RYGIER ANDRZEJ 112Spri / SenZGORZELECZGORZELECOK 
  RZEŹNIK PRZEMYSŁAW 121Spri / SenBOGATYNIAEDI TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  SALAK MICHAŁ  CLA / M30GŁOGÓWOK 
  SAM VERHEYDEN  CLA / M30NYSATMTEAM  
  SARNA BEATA  Spri / SenWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
  SCHULZE JÖRG 60CLA / M50LUCKENWALDEDAV ZITTAUOK 
  SERENDA MATEUSZ 133Spri / JunLEGNICAOK 
  SERENDA ROBERT 131Spri / SenLEGNICAOK 
  SOBCZUK PIOTR  CLA / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICE  
  SOCZOMSKI MIROSŁAW 32CLA / M50ZGORZELECEDI TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  SOMNIAK JUSTYNA 165Spri / SenBRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMOK 
  SONDEJ DAWID 168Spri / JunMloWROCŁAWTRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻYOK 
  SPIKOWSKA MONIKA 18CLA / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  STANKIEWICZ BARTOSZ 136Spri / SenOLSZYNAKWISA LUBAŃOK 
  STAROŃ NORBERT  Spri / SenZGORZELECEDI TEAM ZGORZELEC  
  STARZYŃSKI ADAM 23CLA / M40NIEPORĘTSTARZYNSKI.COACHOK 
  STĘPIEŃ SANDRA 59CLA / K30WROCŁAWNOW IS THE TIMEOK 
  STĘPNIAK MARCIN 71CLA / M30WSCHOWAZG RUNOK 
 STRUGAŁA KACPER Spri / JunMloLEGNICA  
  SUCHECKI ŁUKASZ 28CLA / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  SUCHOCKI GRZEGORZ  Spri / SenNOWE MIASTECZKOKASTA Z MAŁEGO MIASTA  
  SZACHOWICZ BORYS 129Spri / SenLUBAŃKWISA LUBAŃOK 
  SZCZERBA KAMILA  Spri / SenLUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA  
  SZCZUCKI MIŁOSZ 68CLA / M20ZGORZELECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  SZCZUPAK DOMINIK 138Spri / SenZGORZELECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECOK 
  SZPITER TOMASZ 34CLA / M50ZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZŁOTORYJAOK 
  ŚLEDZIŃSKI DAWID 73CLA / M40POZNAŃWYBIEGANI TEAMOK 
  ŚLUSARCZYK AMANDA 124Spri / JunZGORZELECOK 
  ŚRODA MICHAŁ  CLA / M30TRZEBNICATMTEAM  
 ŚWIATŁOŃ-SZYDEŁKO MAŁGORZATA118Spri / SenROKITKICZARNI ROKITKIOK 
  ŚWIDERSKA IZABELA 111Spri / SenJEDLINA ZDRÓJOK 
  ŚWIDERSKI PIOTR 116Spri / SenJEDLINA-ZDRÓJOK 
  ŚWISTERSKA JULIA  Spri / JunMloWROCŁAWTRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY  
  TABAKA MARZENA  Spri / SenWROCŁAW  
  TOMAKA BOGUSŁAW 14CLA / M40ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOK 
  UCHMANOWICZ BOGUSŁAW  CLA / M50LEGNICANIEZRZESZONY  
  WANKI-WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL 123Spri / SenZGORZELECZGORZELECOK 
  WIECZOREK BARTOSZ 67CLA / M20PIEŃSKAMATOROK 
  WILKIN MIROSŁAW 61CLA / M40ŻARYTMTEAMOK 
  WISNIEWSKI FILIP 52CLA / M30SZKLARY GÓRNEOK 
  WOHLGEMUTH RENÉ  CLA / M30DRESDENPOST SV GÖRLITZ  
  WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN  CLA / M40TRZEBNICA  
  WOJDAT MONIKA  Spri / SenZGORZELECEDI TEAM ZGORZELEC  
  WOLSZCZAK KONRAD 46CLA / M30LUBINBIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAMOK 
  WOSTAL ALEKSANDER 162Spri / SenSZPROTAWAGVTOK 
  WOZIWODZKI FILIP  Spri / JunMloWROCŁAWTRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY  
  WOZIWODZKI WOJCIECH 69CLA / M40WROCLAWNON IRONOK 
  WOŹNIAK JAKUB  Spri / JunMloGORZYCESPRINT GORZYCE / SPRINT.EGORZYCE.PL  
  WÓJCIK PIOTR  CLA / M20STOSZOWICESGR SPECIALIZED  
  ZAKLIŃSKA KATARZYNA  Spri / SenGLIWICETMTEAMOK 
  ZAWADZKI TOMASZ 55CLA / M30RADWANICEO/ZG POLKOWICE - SIEROSZOWICEOK 
  ZĄBKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW  Spri / SenPIEŃSKAMATOR  
  ZENER MATEUSZ 167Spri / SenLUBINMSPORT LUBINOK 
  ZIELIŃSKI MAREK 13CLA / M50SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJDATASPORTOK