Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

IX Pabianicki Półmaraton
Pabianice, 24 marca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 1668
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 1435
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  ADAMCZYK DOROTA 41921km / K30SKRONINAPOLPOLOK 
2  ADAMCZYK PIOTR 11821km / M40ŚWINOUJŚCIEPOLPOLOK 
3  ADAMIAK MARCIN 102621km / M40ŁÓDŹEVERRUNPOLPOLOK 
4  ADAMSKI KRZYSZTOF 43321km / M40SMOLECZADYSZKA SMOLECPOLPOLOK 
5  ADAMSKI MARCIN 68621km / M30ZGIERZPOLPOLOK 
6 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 21km / M20PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOL  
7  ADAMSKI RADOSŁAW 70121km / M40ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
8  ADRJAŃCZYK JAKUB 82921km / M30KUTNOKUTNOPOLPOLOK 
9  AGACIAK DANIEL  21km / M30SIERADZNWPL GARROSA TEAM SIERADZPOLPOL  
10  AGATA MICHAŁ 15821km / M20PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
11  AGIER MATEUSZ 16921km / M30TUSZYNTSN RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
12 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY45121km / K20 POLPOLOK 
13  AMBROZIAK KATARZYNA 9655km / K30DOBROŃADAMEDPOLPOLOK 
14  ANASTASIOU ANASTASIOS 126021km / M30LODZINFOSYS RUNPOLPOLOK 
15  ANDRYSIAK MATEUSZ 11321km / M50WSZESZCZEWICECRAZY WRZESZCZEWICEPOLPOLOKPolicja 
16  ANDRYSIAK PAWEŁ 82721km / M40SIERADZTO PAKA TRIATHLON TEAMPOLPOLOK 
17  ANDRZEJCZAK ARTUR 48821km / M30BIELAWYTEMPIO- PIATKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLPOLOK 
18  ANDRZEJCZAK RAFAŁ 4321km / M40DZIEKTARZEWPOLPOLOK 
19  ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ 10621km / M30PABIANICEKORONA PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
20  ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ 117521km / M30ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
21  ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK EDYTA 20821km / K40ŁÓDŹSZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
22  ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ 1421km / M50PABIANICEGILLETTE RUNPOLPOLOK 
23  ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW 63721km / M70BYDGOSZCZTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZPOLPOLOK 
24  ANIELAK MATEUSZ  21km / M20ŁÓDŹPOLPOL  
25  ANISZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 38521km / M20ŁÓDŹROSSBIEGANIPOLPOLOK 
26  ANTCZAK ILIANA 7021km / K30MIEDZIANA GÓRAEKSTREMALNI DECARUNPOLPOLOK 
27  ANTCZAK PRZEMEK 11221km / M30PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
28  ANTOSIAK ANNA  21km / K30BEŁCHATÓWKB SPATRAKUS BEŁCHATÓWPOLPOL  
29  ANTOSIEWICZ ROBERT 15521km / M40OTWOCKLULATEAMPOLPOLOK 
30  ANTOSIEWICZ STANISŁAWA 1565km / K40OTWOCKLULATEAMPOLPOLOK 
31  ARASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ 7025km / M40KRZYWIECAGB TORFYPOLPOLOK 
32  AUGUSTOWSKA IZABELA  21km / K40WARTKOWICEKB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓWPOLPOL  
33  AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA 38621km / K30TUSZYNPOLPOLOK 
34  AUGUSTYNIAK ARTUR  21km / M30PABIANICEFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹPOLPOL  
35 AUGUSTYNIAK NATALIA 43421km / K20BEŁCHATÓWPOLPOLOK 
36  BADORA AGNIESZKA  21km / K20KONOPISKAPOLPOL  
37  BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 33921km / M50ZELÓWBIEGING TEAM ZELÓWPOLPOLOK 
38  BAGRODZKI ANDRZEJ 68721km / M40ZGIERZNARODOWY BANK POLSKIPOLPOLOK 
39 BAGROWSKI MATEUSZ14621km / M30PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
40  BAJON KAMIL 12805km / M30ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTPOLPOLOK 
41  BAK MICHAŁ 109021km / M30LUTUTÓWPOLPOLOK 
42  BALCERAK- KOLASA JOANNA 11121km / K40ŁÓDŹKOLASA-POWER WALKPOLPOLOK 
43  BALCERZAK MARIUSZ 42021km / M40ŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZPOLPOLOK 
44  BALICKI JACEK 11485km / M50ŁÓDŹBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNAPOLPOLOK 
45  BALIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 59721km / K40RUDA MALENIECKABALAX TEAMPOLPOLOK 
46  BALIŃSKI WOJCIECH 59821km / M40RUDA MALENIECKABALAX TEAMPOLPOLOK 
47  BALWIERZ ADAM 7725km / M40ŁÓDŹNIEZRZESZONYPOLPOLOK 
48  BAŁĘKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 75221km / M30WARSZAWAKASZTANIAKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
49  BANASIAK PIOTR 4105km / M50OZORKÓWKRZAL ADVENTURE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
50  BANASIK PAWEŁ  21km / M50RADOMENDUHUB.COMPOLPOL  
51  BANASZCZAK KARINA 117621km / K20KOLUSZKIPOLPOLOK 
52  BANASZCZYK MARIUSZ 59921km / M40KASZEWICEEDC EXPERTPOLPOLOK 
53  BANDEL ADAM  21km / M30ŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZPOLPOL  
54  BARA JACEK 5185km / M50ŁÓDŹHERKTTEAMPOLPOLOK 
55  BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  21km / M50KUTNOKUTNO BIEGAPOLPOL  
56  BARAŃSKI KONRAD  21km / M30KWIATKOWICEFLOWER TEAMPOLPOL  
57  BARASIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 114921km / K30ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
58  BARTCZAK ALEKSANDRA 133621km / K20SKIERNIEWICEREEBOKRUNCREW SKIERNIEWICEPOLPOLOK 
59  BARTCZAK-BARTOSZEWSKA JOLANTA 10345km / K40ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
60 BARTCZAK MICHAŁ121021km / M40PABIANICEBEEGOPOLPOLOK 
61  BARTCZAK RENATA 9665km / K40ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
62  BARTELA EDYTA 38121km / K30ŁÓDŹACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUBPOLPOLOK 
63  BARTNICKI JĘDRZEJ  5km / M20SIERADZSIERADZBIEGA.PLPOLPOL  
64 BARTNIK ZYGFRYD109121km / M20ŁÓDŹ1 BATALION KAWALERII POWIETRZNEJPOLPOLOK 
65  BARTOS MARCIN 77321km / M40PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
66  BARTOS MICHAŁ  5km / M30ŁÓDŻPOLPOL  
67  BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA 8305km / K60ZGIERZPOLPOLOK 
68  BARTOSIK PAWEŁ 90921km / M20USZCZYNPOLPOLOK 
69  BARTOSZEK MARIUSZ 133721km / M30PABIANICEABBPOLPOLOK 
70  BARTOSZEK MIŁOSZ 27521km / M20PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
71  BARTOSZEWSKI CEZARY 9675km / M30ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
72  BARYS ANNA 23321km / K20PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
73  BAUER PIOTR  5km / M30ŁÓDŹBRAKPOLPOL  
74  BAZYLUK BŁAŻEJ  21km / M20LUTOMIERSKGILLETTE RUNPOLPOL  
75  BĄBOL JUSTYNA 138321km / K20WOLA MOSZCZENICKAPOLPOLOK 
76  BĄCHOREK JAROSŁAW 124021km / M50OSTROWIEC ŚW.POLPOLOK 
77  BĄK PIOTR 130821km / M40ŁASKPOLSKA FEDERACJA KARATE SHIDOKANPOLPOLOK 
78  BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF 133821km / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWHIRLPOOL RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
79  BECHT ŁUKASZ 38721km / M30ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTPOLPOLOK 
80  BEDERSKI PIOTR 128121km / M30ŁÓDŹBEDI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
81  BEDNARCZUK JACEK 109221km / M40WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
82  BEDNAREK JAKUB 74021km / M30CZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLPOLOK 
83  BEDNAREK PATRYCJA 13395km / K30PABIANICERUN&SMILE PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
84  BEDNAROWICZ KAROLINA  21km / K30PABIANICE, ŁÓDZKIENATURHOUSE PABIANICEPOLPOL  
85  BEDNARSKA MAŁGORZATA  5km / K30ŁÓDŹTAKEDA RUNNING TEAMPOLPOL  
86  BEDNARSKI TOMASZ 100221km / M40ŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTPOLPOLOK 
87  BEIER ARTUR 138421km / M30ŁÓDŹROSSMANNPOLPOLOK 
88 BELIK MAZHENA9845km / K20ŁÓDŹCAŁA NAPRZÓDPOLPOLOK 
89  BENDINGER KRYSTIAN 16721km / M20WOLA GRZYMKOWARAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTPOLPOLOK 
90  BENDINGER KRZYSZTOF 16521km / M40ŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTPOLPOLOK 
91  BERĘC PIOTR 38821km / M40BEŁCHATÓWPOLPOLOK 
92  BETON ANNA  21km / K40PABIANICEFORMA NA PIĄTKĘPOLPOL  
93 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21km / M40 POLPOL  
94  BIALEK GRAZYNA 125821km / K40PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
95  BIAŁECKI ZBIGNIEW 34721km / M50ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
96  BIAŁEK JAKUB 17021km / M20DZIAŁOSZYNPOLPOLOK 
97  BIAŁOBRZEWSKI WOJCIECH 109321km / M40SZCZYTNOKLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNOPOLPOLOK 
98  BIEGANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 6321km / M40SMARDZEWICEPOLPOLOK 
99  BIEGAŃSKA RENATA 75421km / K40ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
100  BIELSKA ANNA 47621km / K30ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIPOLPOLOK 
101  BIERNACKA DANUTA 48921km / K30ŁÓDŹVEGE RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
102 BIERNACKI DAMIAN109421km / M40PABIANICEOLMAR IGŁA TEAM KORONA PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
103  BIERNACKI JAROSŁAW 18221km / M50HUTA DŁUTOWSKAPOLPOLOK 
104  BIERZYŃSKI MARCIN 22121km / M30ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
105  BINEK MICHAŁ 45221km / M30ŁÓDŹROSSMANNPOLPOLOK 
106  BINKOWSKA PAULA 75521km / K20PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
107  BISTUŁA ARTUR 1021km / M20PABIANICEO CO BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
108  BIWOT WYCLIFFE KIPKORIR 120021km / M30ELDORETBENEDEK-TEAMKENKENOK 
109  BLASKO JOZEF 51921km / M30SLADKOWICERAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLPOLOK 
110  BLIMEL MACIEJ 87921km / M50ŁÓDŹBIKETIME TEAMPOLPOLOK 
111 BLIŹNIEWSKA KATARZYNA88021km / K40GŁOWNOKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUPOLPOLOK 
112  BŁACH MACIEJ 49021km / M30WIELUŃPOLPOLOK 
113  BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW 17421km / M50KROŚNIEWICESTOWARZYSZENIE INTEGRACJA KROŚNIEWICEPOLPOLOK 
114  BŁASZCZYK DOMINIKA  21km / K20WARSZAWAGRAŻYNKI OCRPOLPOL  
115  BŁASZCZYK ŁUKASZ  21km / M20SPAŁAPOLPOL  
116  BŁASZCZYK MARIAN 143421km / M60BEŁCHATÓWKB-SPARTAKUS-BEŁCHATÓWPOLPOLOK 
117  BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ 60021km / M30ZGIERZAGB TORFYPOLPOLOK 
118  BŁASZCZYK ROBERT  21km / M40ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIKB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓWPOLPOL  
119  BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ 85421km / M40WARTAPOLPOLOK 
120 BŁOCH AGNIESZKA3635km / K40HUTA DŁUTOWSKABLOCHSPOLPOLOK 
121 BŁOCH FRANCISZEK3655km / M16HUTA DŁUTOWSKABLOCHSPOLPOLOK 
122 BŁOCH MAREK3645km / M40HUTA DŁUTOWSKABLOCHSPOLPOLOK 
123 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ60121km / M20ŁÓDŹWWW DRUŻYNA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
124 BOBROWSKA KATARZYNA12615km / K30LODZINFOSYS RUNPOLPOLOK 
125 BOBRYCKA MARIOLA6121km / K50ŁASKBGBPOLPOLOK 
126  BOCHENEK ANNA 23221km / K30PABIANICEFORMA NA PIĄTKĘPOLPOLOK 
127 BOCIAN PIOTR12045km / M16OZORKÓWKS GRUCHA/ PROJEKT`BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA`POLPOLOK 
128  BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ 24021km / M40ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
129  BOCZKOWSKI MARCIN 12625km / M20ŁÓDŹINFOSYS RUNPOLPOLOK 
130  BOHDZIEWICZ IZABELA 72621km / K20BIAŁOGARDWKURW_TEAMPOLPOLOK 
131  BORKO ŁUKASZ 21021km / M30PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
132  BORKOWSKA NATALIA 25621km / K16TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLPOLOK 
133  BORKOWSKI RADOSŁAW 25721km / M40TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLPOLOK 
134  BOROWCZYK JACEK 91021km / M50Tomaszów MazowieckiANTEK TEAMPOLPOLOK 
135  BOROWCZYK JULITA 91121km / K40TOMASZÓW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMPOLPOLOK 
136  BOROWICZ BARTEK 63821km / M30OSTRZESZÓWSZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW - HOKEJ PODWODNYPOLPOLOK 
137 BOROWSKA BERENIKA12635km / K20PABIANICEINFOSYS RUNPOLPOLOK 
138  BOROWSKI JAKUB 96821km / M30LODZREEBOKRUNCREW LDZPOLPOLOK 
139  BORWIN JAN 103521km / M30LODZAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
140  BORZUTA JAROSŁAW 55221km / M40WĄWAŁPOLPOLOK 
141 BOUAZZA ABDELBASSET 21km / M30LODZINFOSYS RUNPOLPOL  
142  BOZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ 6521km / M30ŁÓDZPOLPOLOK 
143  BRACH AGNIESZKA 6615km / K20GZYPOLPOLOK 
144  BRACICHOWICZ ANNA 4821km / K40ŁÓDŹKOLASA-POWER WALKPOLPOLOK 
145  BRATEK MAGDA 96921km / K30ZGIERZJEŻOZWIERZEPOLPOLOK 
146  BRATKOWSKI TOMASZ 109521km / M30ZIELONA GÓRAKLUB BIEGACZA TEMPO RACULAPOLPOLOKOSP 
147  BRAUN PAWEŁ 51221km / M20BEŁCHATÓWEPICOM - ZACZYNAMY BIEGAĆPOLPOLOK 
148  BREJNAK RYSZARD 121621km / M50ŻAKOWICE1966POLPOLOK 
149  BREJTKOPF KRZYSZTOF 74121km / M30PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
150  BROCIEK DAMIAN 130921km / M30OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI0`KRUCAPOLPOLOK 
151  BROCKI TOMASZ 28721km / M30PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
152  BRONOWSKI SEWERYN 117721km / M40GORZKOWICEPASSION LIFE JOYPOLPOLOK 
153  BRONŻEWSKI MICHAL  21km / M30PABIANICEO CO BIEGAPOLPOL  
154  BRYKOWSKA ADRIANNA 24421km / K30PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
155  BRYKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 109621km / M40KIELCZAPOLPOLOKPolicja 
156  BRYSZEWSKA MARTA 126421km / K40ZGIERZINFOSYS RUNPOLPOLOK 
157  BRYSZEWSKA PATRYCJA 38221km / K30ŁÓDŹACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUBPOLPOLOK 
158  BRZESKI RAFAŁ  21km / M20ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTPOLPOL  
159  BRZEZIŃSKA PAULINA 12055km / K20ŁÓDŹKORONA PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
160  BRZEZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 115021km / M40SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNACZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
161  BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 24521km / M40ŁASKPOLPOLOK 
162  BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 12115km / M30ŁÓDŹK. S. CELIRONMAN S.A. / KORONA PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
163  BRZOSTOWICZ EWELINA 80921km / K40TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWANDA PANFIL TEAMPOLPOLOK 
164  BRZOSTOWICZ RAFAŁ 81021km / M40TOMASZÓW MAZ.WANDA PANFIL TEAMPOLPOLOK 
165  BRZOZOWSKI ROMUALD 13621km / M40ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
166  BRZOZOWSKI SZYMON 26621km / M30WŁOCŁAWEKWIKA POLSKA WŁOCŁAWEKPOLPOLOK 
167  BRZÓZKA SŁAWOMIR 91221km / M40SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNACZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
168  BUCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ 52021km / M20SĘDZIEJOWICEWHISKACZEPOLPOLOKOSP 
169  BUCZYŃSKI ADAM 83121km / M40KRAKÓWNOKIA KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
170  BUDZIŁO ADAM 85521km / M40PŁOCKPTT DELTAPOLPOLOK 
171  BUDZYŃSKI PIOTR 63921km / M40ZGIERZJEŻOZWIERZEPOLPOLOK 
172  BUJNOWICZ SEBASTIAN  21km / M40ŁÓDŹPOLPOL  
173  BURDKA PIOTR 52121km / M40BRZEZINYKP PSP BRZEZINYPOLPOLOKPSP 
174 BURESZ ANNA38921km / K30KLESZCZÓWPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI OMEGA KLESZCZÓWPOLPOLOK 
175  BURIAN TOMÁŠ  5km / M20OSTRAVACZECZE  
176  BYKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA 85021km / K40LODZT-MOBILE RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
177  CANDER KATARZYNA 3721km / K30MOSZCZENICATRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓWPOLPOLOK 
178  CEBULA PAWEŁ 117821km / M40ŁÓDŹGFT RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
179  CEBULLA JUSTYNA  5km / K30LODZINFOSYS RUNPOLPOL  
180  CECHOWSKI PIOTR 124121km / M30LODZAMATORPOLPOLOK 
181  CERAN KATARZYNA 6745km / K30PabianiceREEBOKRUNCREW LDZPOLPOLOK 
182  CERANKA ROMAN 88121km / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINAPOLPOLOK 
183  CHABIERA MAREK 134021km / M40ZGIERZWHIRLPOOL RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
184  CHAŁAŚKIEWICZ DOROTA 10225km / K50PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
185  CHAŁUBIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR 84321km / M40ŁASKAMATORPOLPOLOK 
186  CHARUSTA MARIUSZ 68821km / M30ŁÓDŹTOMTOM RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
187  CHĄDZYŃSKI MICHAŁ 142321km / M30KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIPOLPOLOK 
188 CHERUIYOT EMILY JEMUTAI120121km / K40ELDORETBENEDEK-TEAMKENKENOK 
189  CHĘCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 4521km / M40PABIANICEPOLPOLOK 
190  CHĘCIŃSKI PAWEŁ 83221km / M20ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
191 CHMIEL ANDRZEJ139821km / M60ŁÓDŹPULS TRI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
192  CHMIELECKI MARIUSZ 20621km / M40ŁÓDŹMBANKPOLPOLOK 
193  CHMIELEWSKI JAROSŁAW 142121km / M30ŁASKRAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLPOLOK 
194  CHMIELEWSKA-KOZIOŁ MAGDALENA 85621km / K50SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAPOLPOLOK 
195  CHMURSKI ZBIGNIEW 17621km / M50GOSPODARZPOLPOLOK 
196  CHODAKIEWICZ DAWID 91321km / M30ZŁOCZEWPOLPOLOK 
197  CHODOROWICZ MARIUSZ  21km / M20ZELÓWBIEGING TEAM ZELÓWPOLPOL  
198  CHOJA SŁAWOMIR 88221km / M50PONIATÓWTOM FIT CENTERPOLPOLOK 
199  CHOJECKA WERONIKA 45321km / K30BŁASZKISIERADZBIEGA.PLPOLPOLOK 
200  CHOJNACKI MARCIN 98521km / M40KOLUSZKIPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
201  CHOJNACKI SZYMON 7721km / M30ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
202  CHOJNICKI DAMIAN 55321km / M20GŁOGOWOGKS FABIANKIPOLPOLOK 
203  CHOMIK MARCIN 131021km / M30WŁODAWAREEBOKRUNCREW LDZPOLPOLOK 
204  CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYK ARTUR 37621km / M40KRAKÓWKLUB BIEGACZY JYSKPOLPOLOK 
205  CHORZEWSKA KATARZYNA 91421km / K30ŁÓDŹADRIAN! BŁAGAM WOLNIEJPOLPOLOKPolicja 
206  CHRUŚCIELEWSKI RAFAŁ  21km / M20BRZEZINYPOLPOL  
207 CHRZASZCZ ADELA 5km / K30BRZEZINYPOLPOL  
208  CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT 65521km / M30BYDGOSZCZSP PSP BYDGOSZCZPOLPOLOKPSP 
209  CHWIAŁKOWSKA ANNA 52221km / K30SIERADZSIERADZBIEGA.PLPOLPOLOKOSP 
210  CHYBICKI PIOTR 43521km / M30SKIERNIEWICEPOLPOLOK 
211  CHYBOWSKA BEATA KATARZYNA 115121km / K40ŁÓDŹRETKINIA RUNPOLPOLOK 
212  CIAPA MARCIN 81121km / M20ZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLPOLOK 
213  CIBORSKI JAKUB  21km / M40WARSZAWAPOLPOL  
214  CICHECKI ARKADIUSZ 100321km / M50ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKICELIRONMANPOLPOLOK 
215  CICHOŃ JOANNA 55421km / K30MIERZĘCICEKP PSP TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLPOLOKPSP 
216  CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW 55521km / M30ŁÓDŹAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
217  CIECIURA BARTOSZ 85121km / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPOLPOLOK 
218  CIEKAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 1321km / M40KSAWERÓWPOLPOLOK 
219  CIEKAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 545km / M30PABIANICEO CO BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
220  CIEKAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW 40021km / M50PABIANICEO CO BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
221  CIERNIEWSKI MACIEJ 115221km / M30ŁASKPOLPOLOK 
222  CIEŚLAK PIOTR 77421km / M40ŁÓDŹKS STASZEWSCYPOLPOLOK 
223  CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA 28521km / K40BEŁCHATÓWBIEGAJ Z JUVENĄPOLPOLOK 
224  CIEŚLIK JACEK 32421km / M40ŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZPOLPOLOK 
225  CIEŚLIK KONRAD 14921km / M50BEŁCHATÓWBIEGAJ Z JUVENĄPOLPOLOK 
226  CIEŚLIK MARIUSZ 29921km / M30ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTPOLPOLOK 
227  CIOLEK TOMASZ 4175km / M50SIERADZSIERADZPOLPOLOK 
228  CISZEWSKI ADRIAN  21km / M20PABIANICEPOLPOL  
229 CIUPA JAROSŁAW55621km / M40BYDGOSZCZARRKPOLPOLOK 
230  COTA BARTŁOMIEJ 35421km / M20ŁÓDŹACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUBPOLPOLOK 
231  CYBULSKI KONRAD 30521km / M40KUTNOCELIRONMAN/AMZ-KUTNOPOLPOLOK 
232 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ12065km / M16OZORKÓWKS GRUCHA/ PROJEKT`BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA`POLPOLOK 
233  CYGAN JUSTYNA  5km / K20WARSZAWAPOLSKA NA SZCZYCIEPOLPOL  
234  CYGAŃSKI ADAM 55721km / M20SUCHODĘBIEPOLPOLOKOSP